International Orienteering Federation

Start list for Lørdagskjappen - E2

Event informationShow start list by classShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Lørdagskjappen - E2
Organiser: Norway
Date: 25 April 2015

H 21-E2

5 600 m, 78 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
704Kjetil MolundIL TyrvingNorway11:52
705Sigurd FandangoOppsal OrienteringNorway11:54
706Simen Eid NielsenNTNUINorway11:56
708Lars OwrenFreidigNorway12:00
709Ove Antvord HaugereidLøten o-lagNorway12:02
710Morten Severin SaueNTNUINorway12:04
711Inge LindsethNydalens SKNorway12:06
712Marius Borge HeirFossum IFNorway12:08
713Thomas NipenNydalens SKCanada12:10
714Martin Grotle SoukupBækkelagets SKNorway12:12
715Ivar SeierstadIL GeoFormNorway12:14
716Leon Russell - KeelyLillomarka OLNorway12:16
717Ragnar TonjerNydalens SKNorway12:18
718Andreas JohanssonHalden SKSweden12:20
719Henning SpjelkavikIL TyrvingNorway12:22
720Øyvind WatterdalHadeland OLNorway12:24
721Erik PerssonOppsal OrienteringSweden12:26
722Daniel OliversenTrøsken ILNorway12:28
724Jørgen MadslienNydalens SKNorway12:32
725Johan HoelRaumar OrienteringNorway12:34
726Magne HagaRaumar OrienteringNorway12:36
727Knut Sveinung RekaaFreidigNorway12:38
729Lars-Christian UngerNydalens SKNorway12:42
730Øivind Thorvald Due TrierNydalens SKNorway12:44
731Gustav FiskumNTNUINorway12:46
732Tore SandvikHalden SKNorway12:48
733Asgeir Bakken RognstadEmblem ILNorway12:50
734Niklas ProforsNTNUISweden12:52
736Jonas Klausen EspedalNTNUINorway12:56
737Mattis HoltFreidigNorway12:58
738David GottfridssonLillomarka OLNorway13:00
739Christian BøenKristiansand OKNorway13:02
740Espen JakobsenIL TyrvingNorway13:04
741Håvard VassendenFrol ILNorway13:06
742Per WiréhnAsker SkiklubbSweden13:08
743Emil WingstedtHalden SKSweden13:10
744Johan Asphjell BjørnaasFrol ILNorway13:12
745Ove BaardsgaardOL TrollelgNorway13:14
746Magnus JohanssonKristiansand OKSweden13:16
747Kyongsa RiNydalens SKKorea, Democratic People's Republic of13:18
748Sindre Engzelius GylverNTNUINorway13:20
750Klaus Klausen EspedalNTNUINorway13:24
751Johannes NarumVaregg FleridrettNorway13:26
752Fabian WennerbergVaregg FleridrettNorway13:28
753Eirik Jansson HaverstadNydalens SKNorway13:30
754Rolf WermelingerHalden SKSwitzerland13:32
756Kjell Arild KarlsenFredrikstad SKNorway13:36
757Ola Marius PedersenOppsal OrienteringNorway13:38
758Stefan RingOK LöftanSweden13:40
759Truls KvaaseBækkelagets SKNorway13:42
760Sebastian TorgersenBækkelagets SKNorway13:44
761Rafal PodzinskiUKS Orientus LodzPoland13:46
762Håvard HagaNydalens SKNorway13:48
763Emil JönssonIL TyrvingSweden13:50
764Simo MartomaaKalevan rastiFinland13:52
765Eirik Martens SvensenKristiansand OKNorway13:54
766Vyacheslav MukhidinovVaregg FleridrettUkraine13:56
767Henrik Drange RuudRøyken OLNorway13:58
768Mattias KarlssonHalden SKSweden14:00
769Øyvind HelgerudHalden SKNorway14:02
770Sindre JohannessenFreidigNorway14:04
771Lukasz CharubaRaumar OrienteringPoland14:06
772Erik Feyling HaareKonnerud ILNorway14:08
773Jonatan Rosengren DrakeVaregg FleridrettNorway14:10
774Eirik WatterdalBækkelagets SKNorway14:12
776Jon Arve U EngebakkenNord-Østerdal OKNorway14:16
777Terje MaroniByåsen ILNorway14:18
778Marius WikstrømRingsaker OKNorway14:20
779Mats DahlénKristiansand OKFinland14:22
780Øyvind StoksethHalden SKNorway14:24
781Kristoffer Fiane PedersenOppsal OrienteringNorway14:26
782Erik GustafssonNTNUISweden14:28
783Leif StørmerFossum IFNorway14:30
784Oskar RøenVaregg FleridrettNorway14:32
785Lars Eid NielsenNydalens SKNorway14:34
786Sjur HoviKristiansand OKNorway14:36
787Seppo JärvinenNTNUIFinland14:38
788Felix BreitschädelBækkelagets SKAustria14:40

Advertisements

Eventor World
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport