Start list for WCup R4 Sprint Relay

Event informationShow start list by organisationHide team lineupsPrint

Name: WCup R4 Sprint Relay
Organiser: Switzerland
Date: 4 October 2015

Relay

26 entered competitors
Bib number Punching card number Name Start time
1 DEN 1 13:20
1 8619071 1. Cecilie Friberg Klysner
1 8621017 2. Tue Lassen
1 8619268 3. Soren Bobach
1 8620281 4. Maja Alm
2 SWE 1 13:20
2 8620508 1. Emma Johansson
2 8628550 2. Jonas Leandersson
2 8624079 3. Jerker Lysell
2 8629590 4. Annika Billstam
3 NOR 1 13:20
3 8620528 1. Kamilla Olaussen
3 8620639 2. Carl Godager Kaas
3 8621108 3. Oystein Kvaal Osterbo
3 8619075 4. Silje Ekroll Jahren
4 SUI 1 13:20
4 8626772 1. Rahel Friederich
4 8626911 2. Matthias Kyburz
4 8623655 3. Martin Hubmann
4 8620606 4. Sara Luescher
5 RUS 1 13:20
5 8624740 1. Natalia Vinogradova
5 8621015 2. Dmitrii Poliakov
5 8623624 3. Sergey Dobrynin
5 8619281 4. Galina Vinogradova
6 FIN 1 13:20
6 8620883 1. Sofia Haajanen
6 8618942 2. Topi Raitanen
6 8625188 3. Marten B Bostrom
6 8620866 4. Merja Rantanen
7 CZE 1 13:20
7 8621895 1. Denisa Kosova
7 8628397 2. Jan Prochazka
7 8620617 3. Vojtech Kral
7 8621146 4. Jana Knapova
8 POL 1 13:20
8 8620429 1. Aleksandra Hornik
8 8619065 2. Piotr Parfianowicz
8 8621050 3. Piotr Lobodzinski
8 8621907 4. Weronika Cych
9 GER 1 13:20
9 8619349 1. Susen Loesch
9 8620387 2. Christoph Brandt
9 8621088 3. Felix Spaeth
9 8622104 4. Christiane Troesse
10 ITA 1 13:20
10 8623658 1. Lia Patscheider
10 8626881 2. Riccardo Scalet
10 8620911 3. Roberto Dallavalle
10 8621356 4. Christine Kirchlechner
11 HUN 1 13:20
11 8626802 1. Virag Weiler
11 8627854 2. Aron Bako
11 8620383 3. Gergely Bugar
11 8620542 4. Luca Szuromi
12 IRL 1 13:20
12 8620521 1. Caoimhe O Boyle
12 8624766 2. Jonathan Quinn
12 8619306 3. Peter Meehan
12 8622096 4. Roisin Long
13 SWE 2 13:20
13 8621398 1. Lilian Forsgren
13 8627877 2. William Lind
13 8618834 3. Gustav Bergman
13 8630871 4. Alva Olsson
14 NOR 2 13:20
14 8619273 1. Maren Jansson Haverstad
14 8620725 2. Bjorn Ekeberg
14 8628227 3. Magne Daehli
14 8621799 4. Linn Hokholt
15 SUI 2 13:20
15 8619736 1. Elena Roos
15 8626916 2. Daniel Hubmann
15 8621875 3. Florian Howald
15 8630075 4. Julia Gross
16 FIN 2 13:20
16 8621367 1. Henna Riikka Haikonen
16 8625411 2. Fredric Portin
16 8625653 3. Miika Kirmula
16 8629587 4. Minna Kauppi
17 CZE 2 13:20
17 8621906 1. Eva Kabathova
17 8628291 2. Daniel Hajek
17 8628353 3. Pavel Kubat
17 8630054 4. Lenka Poklopova
18 ITA 2 13:20
18 8621898 1. Lucia Curzio
18 8620009 2. Alessio Tenani
18 8620395 3. Marco Seppi
18 8623652 4. Michela Guizzardi
19 SWE 3 13:20
19 8623948 1. Josefin Engstom
19 8621056 2. Emil Svensk
19 8628311 3. Albin Ridefelt
19 8623308 4. Sara Eskilsson
21 SUI 3 13:20
21 8619706 1. Sarina Jenzer
21 8622557 2. Florian Schneider
21 8620439 3. Andreas Rueedlinger
21 8628189 4. Sabine Hauswirth
22 FIN 3 13:20
22 8618915 1. Saila Kinni
22 8620868 2. Toni Saari
22 8619077 3. Olli Ojanaho
22 8623935 4. Lotta Karhola
23 UKR / RUS 1 13:20
23 8629592 1. Nadia Volynska
23 8623743 2. Ruslan Giblov
23 8629594 3. Oleksandr Kratov
23 8621118 4. Nina Temyakova
24 BEL / ESP 1 13:20
24 8625650 1. Ona Rafols Perrammon
24 8624673 2. Desmond Franssen
24 8620946 3. Benjamin Anicaux
24 8623384 4. Anna Serrallonga Arques
25 GBR / POL / EST 1 13:20
25 8620761 1. Jessica Tullie
25 8620895 2. Krzystof Rzenca
25 8619054 3. Kenny Kivikas
25 8627860 4. Evely Kaasiku
26 CZE / RUS 1 13:20
26 8626777 1. Irina Nyberg
26 8619325 2. Ondrej Semik
26 8620642 3. Adam Chloupek
26 8625654 4. Vendula Horcickova
27 NOR / AUT 1 13:20
27 8621149 1. Lone Karin Brochmann
27 8626839 2. Emil Ahlbeck
27 8619076 3. Yngne Skogstad
27 8619290 4. Laura Ramstein

Advertisements

Siven Active Sport
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org