International Orienteering Federation

Start list for Middle final

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Middle final
Organiser: Czech Republic
Date: 27 May 2016

Men official

5 700 m, 51 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
1Håkon Jarvis WestergårdNorway10:00
2Björn CederbergDenmark10:00
3Kiril NikolovBulgaria10:00
4Áron BakóHungary10:00
5Miika KirmulaFinland10:00
6Sergey DobryninRussian Federation10:00
7Magne DæhliNorway10:00
8Dmitrii TcvetkovRussian Federation10:00
9Nicolas RioFrance10:00
10Alan CherryUnited Kingdom10:00
11Ivan SirakovBulgaria10:00
12Artūrs PauliņšLatvia10:00
13Matthias GröllAustria10:00
14Oleksandr KratovUkraine10:00
15Bjarne FriedrichsGermany10:00
16Olivier Blanc-TranchantFrance10:00
17Robert MerlAustria10:00
18Vincent CoupatFrance10:00
19Gernot KerschbaumerAustria10:00
20Antonio MartinezSpain10:00
21Torgeir NørbechNorway10:00
22Bartosz PawlakPoland10:00
23Gaute Hallan SteiwerNorway10:00
24Jan ŠedivýCzech Republic10:00
25Olli-Markus TaivainenFinland10:00
26Andreas KyburzSwizerland10:00
27Roberto DallavalleItaly10:00
28Miloš NykodýmCzech Republic10:00
29Gustav BergmanSweden10:00
30Tue LassenDenmark10:00
31Pavel KubátCzech Republic10:00
32Fredric PortinFinland10:00
33Florian HowaldSwizerland10:00
34Ruslan GlibovUkraine10:00
35Jan ProcházkaCzech Republic10:00
36Andrey KhramovRussian Federation10:00
37Jonas LeanderssonSweden10:00
38Baptiste RollierSwizerland10:00
39Edgars BertuksLatvia10:00
40Valentin NovikovRussian Federation10:00
41Vojtěch KrálCzech Republic10:00
42Peter ÖbergSweden10:00
43Lucas BassetFrance10:00
44Timo SildEstonia10:00
45Oskar SjöbergSweden10:00
46Jan PetrželaCzech Republic10:00
47Albin RidefeltSweden10:00
48Martin HubmannSwizerland10:00
49Johan RunessonSweden10:00
50Carl Godager KaasNorway10:00
51Matthias KyburzSwizerland10:00

Women official

5 000 m, 51 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
101Līga ĀrnieceLatvia10:00
102Evely KaasikuEstonia10:00
103Kristina RybakovaitėLithuania10:00
104Laura RamsteinAustria10:00
105Patricia NiekeGermany10:00
106Arbter AnjaAustria10:00
107Hanna WisniewskaPoland10:00
108Inga DambeLatvia10:00
109Kerstin UllmannSwizerland10:00
110Sandra GrosbergaLatvia10:00
111Marianne HaugEstonia10:00
112Merja RantanenFinland10:00
113Yulia NovikovaRussian Federation10:00
114Anni-Maija FinckeFinland10:00
115Jo ShepherdUnited Kingdom10:00
116Léa VercellottiFrance10:00
117Natalia VinogradovaRussian Federation10:00
118Maja AlmDenmark10:00
119Carlotta ScaletItaly10:00
120Lina StrandSweden10:00
121Sofia HaajanenFinland10:00
122Sara HagströmSweden10:00
123Laura VīķeLatvia10:00
124Anna BachmanSweden10:00
125Ida BobachDenmark10:00
126Marianne AndersenNorway10:00
127Cecilie KlysnerDenmark10:00
128Ida Marie BjørgulNorway10:00
129Nadiya VolynskaUkraine10:00
130Sarina JenzerSwizerland10:00
131Jess TullieUnited Kingdom10:00
133Tove AlexanderssonSweden10:00
134Denisa KosováCzech Republic10:00
135Heidi BagstevoldNorway10:00
136Isia BassetFrance10:00
137Marika TeiniFinland10:00
138Jana KnapováCzech Republic10:00
139Helena JanssonSweden10:00
140Vendula HorčičkováCzech Republic10:00
141Saila KinniFinland10:00
142Emma JohanssonNorway10:00
143Amélie ChataingFrance10:00
144Rahel FriederichSwizerland10:00
145Venla HarjuFinland10:00
146Emma JohanssonSweden10:00
147Adéla IndrákováCzech Republic10:00
148Svetlana MironovaRussian Federation10:00
149Julia GrossSwizerland10:00
150Dana Šafka BrožkováCzech Republic10:00
151Cat TaylorUnited Kingdom10:00
152Judith WyderSwizerland10:00

Men B

4 700 m, 75 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
201Søren BobachDenmark10:00
202Pavol BukovacSlovakia10:00
203François Van DerBelgium10:00
204Cillin CorbettIreland10:00
205Peter MižúrSlovakia10:00
206Pedro NogueiraPortugal10:00
207Will CritchleyCanada10:00
208Colm MoranIreland10:00
209Vitalii HychkoUkraine10:00
210Ruairi ShortIreland10:00
211Oleksiy SavchenkoUkraine10:00
212Jonny CrickmoreUnited Kingdom10:00
213Guy SaboIsrael10:00
214Christoph PrunscheGermany10:00
215Itay manorIsrael10:00
216Matthias KretzschmarGermany10:00
217Krisztián LiszkaHungary10:00
218Tomáš MušinskýSlovakia10:00
219Jānis KūmsLatvia10:00
220Ondrej PijákSlovakia10:00
221Ross MorrisonNew Zeeland10:00
222Teodor YordanovBulgaria10:00
223Eoin McCulloughIreland10:00
224Vladislav MalyshevRussian Federation10:00
225Kristo HeinmannEstonia10:00
226Inderst SebastianItaly10:00
227Nitsan YasurIsrael10:00
228Giacomo ZagonelItaly10:00
229Martynas TirlikasLithuania10:00
230Manuel HortaPortugal10:00
231Vytautas BeliūnasLithuania10:00
232Moritz DöllgastGermany10:00
233Lauri SildEstonia10:00
234Dániel FehérváriHungary10:00
235Philipp MüllerGermany10:00
236Denys ShcherbakovUkraine10:00
237Toby ScottNew Zeeland10:00
238Gleb TikhonovRussian Federation10:00
239Ionut ZincaRomania10:00
240Mateusz WenslawPoland10:00
241Rūdolfs ZērnisLatvia10:00
242Théo FleurentFrance10:00
243Magnus DewettDenmark10:00
244Wolfgang SiegertAustria10:00
245Donatas StulgysLithuania10:00
246Conor ShortIreland10:00
247Ralph StreetUnited Kingdom10:00
248Tiago RomãoPortugal10:00
249Tim RobertsonNew Zeeland10:00
250Matt SpeakeUnited Kingdom10:00
251Máté BaumholczerHungary10:00
252Pavlo UshkvarokUkraine10:00
253Sander VaherEstonia10:00
254Benjamin AnciauxBelgium10:00
255Andreu BlanesSpain10:00
256Klaus SchgagulerItaly10:00
257Matthias ReinerAustria10:00
258Andris JubelisLatvia10:00
259Tõnis LaugesaarEstonia10:00
260Loïc MartyFrance10:00
261Kenny KivikasEstonia10:00
262Mårten BoströmFinland10:00
263Roger CasalSpain10:00
264Aaro AsikainenFinland10:00
265Jonas Vytautas GvildysLithuania10:00
266Hector HainesUnited Kingdom10:00
267Michal KrajčíkSlovakia10:00
268Peter HodkinsonUnited Kingdom10:00
269Jo Forseth IndgaardNorway10:00
270Daniel HubmannSwizerland10:00
271Helmut GremmelAustria10:00
272Eduardo GilSpain10:00
273Andreas RueedlingerSwizerland10:00
274Mārtiņš SirmaisLatvia10:00
275Olli OjanahoFinland10:00

Women B

3 900 m, 37 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
301Kristína KrajčíkováSlovakia10:00
302Regina KellyIreland10:00
303Csenge ViniczaiHungary10:00
304Kateryna DzemaUkraine10:00
305Gréti PéntekHungary10:00
306Irina NybergRussian Federation10:00
307Nicole ScaletItaly10:00
308Sigrid RuulEstonia10:00
309Ewa GwozdzPoland10:00
310Laura RobertsonNew Zeeland10:00
311Sandra PaužaitėLithuania10:00
312Lia PatscheiderItaly10:00
313Luca SzuromiHungary10:00
314Laura JoonasEstonia10:00
315Alice LeakeUnited Kingdom10:00
316Aleksandra HornikPoland10:00
317Olena PitirimovaUkraine10:00
318Lauriane BeauvisageFrance10:00
319Kerstin UiboupinEstonia10:00
320Nadezhda OrlovaRussian Federation10:00
321Kate MorrisonNew Zeeland10:00
322Dorothea MüllerGermany10:00
323Natalia EfimovaRussian Federation10:00
324Liliana GotsevaBulgaria10:00
325Lisa HolerSwizerland10:00
326Teklė Emilija GvildytėLithuania10:00
327Inga KazlauskaitėLithuania10:00
328Annika RihmaEstonia10:00
329Antoniq GrigorovaBulgaria10:00
330Sigrid AlexsandersenNorway10:00
331Kristina IvanovaBulgaria10:00
332Arntraut GoetschGermany10:00
333Andra Cecilia AnghelRomania10:00
334Michaela OmováCzech Republic10:00
335Kirsten StrainUnited Kingdom10:00
336Olga SlutaUkraine10:00
337Ingjerd MyhreNorway10:00

Men all

5 700 m, 51 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
1Håkon Jarvis WestergårdNorway10:00
2Björn CederbergDenmark10:00
3Kiril NikolovBulgaria10:00
4Áron BakóHungary10:00
5Miika KirmulaFinland10:00
6Sergey DobryninRussian Federation10:00
7Magne DæhliNorway10:00
8Dmitrii TcvetkovRussian Federation10:00
9Nicolas RioFrance10:00
10Alan CherryUnited Kingdom10:00
11Ivan SirakovBulgaria10:00
12Artūrs PauliņšLatvia10:00
13Matthias GröllAustria10:00
14Oleksandr KratovUkraine10:00
15Bjarne FriedrichsGermany10:00
16Olivier Blanc-TranchantFrance10:00
17Robert MerlAustria10:00
18Vincent CoupatFrance10:00
19Gernot KerschbaumerAustria10:00
20Antonio MartinezSpain10:00
21Torgeir NørbechNorway10:00
22Bartosz PawlakPoland10:00
23Gaute Hallan SteiwerNorway10:00
24Jan ŠedivýCzech Republic10:00
25Olli-Markus TaivainenFinland10:00
26Andreas KyburzSwizerland10:00
27Roberto DallavalleItaly10:00
28Miloš NykodýmCzech Republic10:00
29Gustav BergmanSweden10:00
30Tue LassenDenmark10:00
31Pavel KubátCzech Republic10:00
32Fredric PortinFinland10:00
33Florian HowaldSwizerland10:00
34Ruslan GlibovUkraine10:00
35Jan ProcházkaCzech Republic10:00
36Andrey KhramovRussian Federation10:00
37Jonas LeanderssonSweden10:00
38Baptiste RollierSwizerland10:00
39Edgars BertuksLatvia10:00
40Valentin NovikovRussian Federation10:00
41Vojtěch KrálCzech Republic10:00
42Peter ÖbergSweden10:00
43Lucas BassetFrance10:00
44Timo SildEstonia10:00
45Oskar SjöbergSweden10:00
46Jan PetrželaCzech Republic10:00
47Albin RidefeltSweden10:00
48Martin HubmannSwizerland10:00
49Johan RunessonSweden10:00
50Carl Godager KaasNorway10:00
51Matthias KyburzSwizerland10:00

Women all

5 000 m, 52 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
101Līga ĀrnieceLatvia10:00
102Evely KaasikuEstonia10:00
103Kristina RybakovaitėLithuania10:00
104Laura RamsteinAustria10:00
105Patricia NiekeGermany10:00
106Arbter AnjaAustria10:00
107Hanna WisniewskaPoland10:00
108Inga DambeLatvia10:00
109Kerstin UllmannSwizerland10:00
110Sandra GrosbergaLatvia10:00
111Marianne HaugEstonia10:00
112Merja RantanenFinland10:00
113Yulia NovikovaRussian Federation10:00
114Anni-Maija FinckeFinland10:00
115Jo ShepherdUnited Kingdom10:00
116Léa VercellottiFrance10:00
117Natalia VinogradovaRussian Federation10:00
118Maja AlmDenmark10:00
119Carlotta ScaletItaly10:00
120Lina StrandSweden10:00
121Sofia HaajanenFinland10:00
122Sara HagströmSweden10:00
123Laura VīķeLatvia10:00
124Anna BachmanSweden10:00
125Ida BobachDenmark10:00
126Marianne AndersenNorway10:00
127Cecilie KlysnerDenmark10:00
128Ida Marie BjørgulNorway10:00
129Nadiya VolynskaUkraine10:00
130Sarina JenzerSwizerland10:00
131Jess TullieUnited Kingdom10:00
132Emily KempCanada10:00
133Tove AlexanderssonSweden10:00
134Denisa KosováCzech Republic10:00
135Heidi BagstevoldNorway10:00
136Isia BassetFrance10:00
137Marika TeiniFinland10:00
138Jana KnapováCzech Republic10:00
139Helena JanssonSweden10:00
140Vendula HorčičkováCzech Republic10:00
141Saila KinniFinland10:00
142Emma JohanssonNorway10:00
143Amélie ChataingFrance10:00
144Rahel FriederichSwizerland10:00
145Venla HarjuFinland10:00
146Emma JohanssonSweden10:00
147Adéla IndrákováCzech Republic10:00
148Svetlana MironovaRussian Federation10:00
149Julia GrossSwizerland10:00
150Dana Šafka BrožkováCzech Republic10:00
151Cat TaylorUnited Kingdom10:00
152Judith WyderSwizerland10:00

Advertisements

Gran Canaria O-Meeting 2018
Bryzos
BML Print
WOC 2019 banner
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org