International Orienteering Federation

Start list for World Cup 2015 Round 2 Sprint

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: World Cup 2015 Round 2 Sprint
Organisers: Halden SK / Idefjordens SK / Ljungskile FK / Norway / Stangenas AIS / Sweden
Date: 6 June 2015

Men

3 840 m, 121 entered competitors
Bib number Punching card number Name Organisation Start time
101 8620619 Liutauras Bilevicius Lithuanian Orienteering Federation 13:15
102 8618909 Brendan Shields Orienteering USA 13:16
103 8619513 Zsolt Lenkei Hungarian Orienteering Federation 13:17
105 8619460 Celestin Crespin French Orienteering Federation 13:19
106 8619713 Matthew Schepisi Orienteering Australia 13:20
107 8619500 Toby Scott New Zealand Orienteering Federation 13:21
108 8619710 Henry McNulty Orienteering Australia 13:22
109 8619766 Peeter Pihl Estonian Orienteering Federation EOL 13:23
110 8620458 Apostol Atanasov Bulgarian Orienteering Federation 13:24
111 8620645 Karolis Lazdauskas Lithuanian Orienteering Federation 13:25
112 8621231 KyongSa Ri Democratic Peoples Republic of Korea 13:26
113 8618906 Matej Sebo Orienteering USA 13:27
114 8620358 Olle Bostrom Swedish Orienteering Federation 13:28
115 8620406 Michal Krajcik Slovak Orienteering Federation 13:29
116 8620893 Wojciech Dwojak Polish Orienteering Federation 13:30
117 8621080 Michal Hubacek Czech Orienteering Federation 13:31
118 8619464 Loic Capbern French Orienteering Federation 13:32
119 8619502 Matt Ogden New Zealand Orienteering Federation 13:33
120 8619612 Alasdair McLeod British Orienteering 13:34
121 8621235 Carl Godager Kaas Norwegian Orienteering Federation 13:35
122 8619525 Michael Svoboda Orienteering Canada 13:36
123 8620446 Denys Shcherbakov Ukrainian Orienteering Federation 13:37
124 8618904 Ross Smith Orienteering USA 13:38
125 8620502 Roman Ryapolov Russian Orienteering Federation 13:39
126 8619505 Shamus Morrison New Zealand Orienteering Federation 13:40
127 8619524 Robbie Anderson Orienteering Canada 13:41
128 8620505 Dmitrii Nakonechnyi Russian Orienteering Federation 13:42
129 8619688 Matthias Kretzschmar Deutscher Turner Bund 13:43
130 8619604 Chris Smithard British Orienteering 13:44
131 8619393 Hakon Jarvis Westergard Norwegian Orienteering Federation 13:45
132 8619790 Jan Sedivy Czech Orienteering Federation 13:46
133 8619788 Daniel Hajek Czech Orienteering Federation 13:47
134 8619461 Vincent Coupat French Orienteering Federation 13:48
135 8618907 Giacomo Barbone Orienteering USA 13:49
136 8619719 Marek Karm Estonian Orienteering Federation EOL 13:50
137 8621064 Jeremy Genar Belgian Orienteering Federation ABSO BVOS 13:51
138 8621011 Guy Sabo Israel Sport Orienteering Association 13:52
139 8620667 Janis Kums Latvian Orienteering Federation 13:53
140 8620464 Ivaylo Kamenarov Bulgarian Orienteering Federation 13:54
141 8619646 Christoph Prunsche Deutscher Turner Bund 13:55
142 8619038 Rasmus Djurhuus Danish Orienteering Federation DOF 13:56
143 8619697 Bjarne Friedrichs Deutscher Turner Bund 13:57
144 8619645 Soeren Riechers Deutscher Turner Bund 13:58
145 8619633 Chris Galloway British Orienteering 13:59
146 8619699 Bojan Blumenstein Deutscher Turner Bund 14:00
147 8620549 Giacomo Zagonel Italian Orienteering Federation FISO 14:01
148 8619761 Sergei Rjabyshkin Estonian Orienteering Federation EOL 14:02
149 8620517 Artem Popov Russian Orienteering Federation 14:03
150 8620416 Artem Panchenko Ukrainian Orienteering Federation 14:04
151 8620917 Piotr Parfianowicz Polish Orienteering Federation 14:05
152 8619730 Ats Sonajalg Estonian Orienteering Federation EOL 14:06
153 8620603 Riccardo Scalet Italian Orienteering Federation FISO 14:07
154 8619388 Martin Vister Norwegian Orienteering Federation 14:08
155 8620612 Algirdas Bartkevicius Lithuanian Orienteering Federation 14:09
156 8620748 Topi Penttinen Finnish Orienteering Federation 14:10
157 8620676 Andris Jubelis Latvian Orienteering Federation 14:11
158 8620731 Miika Suominen Finnish Orienteering Federation 14:12
159 8621190 Emil Ahlbeck Norwegian Orienteering Federation 14:13
160 8620518 Dmitrii Poliakov Russian Orienteering Federation 14:14
161 8620600 Marco Seppi Italian Orienteering Federation FISO 14:15
162 8620490 Dmitry Tsvetkov Russian Orienteering Federation 14:16
163 8620929 Wojciech Kowalski Polish Orienteering Federation 14:17
164 8620666 Davis Dislers Latvian Orienteering Federation 14:18
165 8620935 Bartosz Pawlak Polish Orienteering Federation 14:19
166 8620771 Miika Kirmula Finnish Orienteering Federation 14:20
167 8620324 Baptiste Rollier Swiss Orienteering 14:21
168 8620135 Helmut Gremmel Austrian Orienteering Federation 14:22
169 8620411 Oleksandr Kratov Ukrainian Orienteering Federation 14:23
170 8620601 Andrea Seppi Italian Orienteering Federation FISO 14:24
171 8621092 Trond Einar Moen Pedersli Norwegian Orienteering Federation 14:25
172 8619606 David Schorah British Orienteering 14:26
173 8620674 Arturs Paulins Latvian Orienteering Federation 14:27
174 8619498 Ross Morrison New Zealand Orienteering Federation 14:28
175 8619626 Peter Hodkinson British Orienteering 14:29
176 8620611 Vilius Aleliunas Lithuanian Orienteering Federation 14:30
177 8620744 Fredric Portin Finnish Orienteering Federation 14:31
178 8619264 Jakob Edsen Ekhard Danish Orienteering Federation DOF 14:32
179 8620759 Olli Pekka Koistinen Finnish Orienteering Federation 14:33
180 8619506 Tim Robertson New Zealand Orienteering Federation 14:34
181 8619532 Nicolas Simonin Irish Orienteering Association 14:35
182 8620519 Alessio Tenani Italian Orienteering Federation FISO 14:36
183 8620365 Anton Ostlin Swedish Orienteering Federation 14:37
184 8619743 Sander Vaher Estonian Orienteering Federation EOL 14:38
185 8620385 Emil Svensk Swedish Orienteering Federation 14:39
186 8620465 Kiril Nikolov Bulgarian Orienteering Federation 14:40
187 8619385 Magne Daehli Norwegian Orienteering Federation 14:41
188 8620349 Oskar Sjoeberg Swedish Orienteering Federation 14:42
189 8620362 William Lind Swedish Orienteering Federation 14:43
190 8620054 Milos Nykodym Czech Orienteering Federation 14:44
191 8620454 Pavlo Ushkvarok Ukrainian Orienteering Federation 14:45
192 8620470 Ivan Sirakov Bulgarian Orienteering Federation 14:46
193 8619749 Antonio Martinez Perez Spanish Orienteering Federation FEDO 14:47
194 8620130 Gernot Kerschbaumer Austrian Orienteering Federation 14:48
195 8619034 Andreas Hougaard Boesen Danish Orienteering Federation DOF 14:49
196 8620751 Tuomo Makela Finnish Orienteering Federation 14:50
197 8619470 Lucas Basset French Orienteering Federation 14:51
198 8620382 Martin Regborn Swedish Orienteering Federation 14:52
199 8620757 Severi Kymalainen Finnish Orienteering Federation 14:53
200 8620147 Robert Merl Austrian Orienteering Federation 14:54
201 8621084 Gaute Hallan Steiwer Norwegian Orienteering Federation 14:55
202 8620307 Andreas Kyburz Swiss Orienteering 14:56
203 8620333 Andreas Rueedlinger Swiss Orienteering 14:57
204 8619635 Scott Fraser British Orienteering 14:58
205 8619600 Murray Strain British Orienteering 14:59
206 8619624 Kristian Jones British Orienteering 15:00
207 8620769 Marten B Bostrom Finnish Orienteering Federation 15:01
208 8620297 Florian Howald Swiss Orienteering 15:02
209 8620202 Fabian Hertner Swiss Orienteering 15:03
210 8620049 Vojtech Kral Czech Orienteering Federation 15:04
211 8621091 Oystein Kvaal Osterbo Norwegian Orienteering Federation 15:05
212 8619423 Frederic Tranchand French Orienteering Federation 15:06
213 8620354 Gustav Bergman Swedish Orienteering Federation 15:07
214 8620623 Jonas Vytautas Gvildys Lithuanian Orienteering Federation 15:08
215 8619269 Tue Lassen Danish Orienteering Federation DOF 15:09
216 8620303 Martin Hubmann Swiss Orienteering 15:10
217 8619033 Soren Bobach Danish Orienteering Federation DOF 15:11
218 8621042 Yannick Michiels Belgian Orienteering Federation ABSO BVOS 15:12
219 8620310 Matthias Kyburz Swiss Orienteering 15:13
220 8620360 Jonas Leandersson Swedish Orienteering Federation 15:14
221 8620300 Daniel Hubmann Swiss Orienteering 15:15
222 8619794 Jan Prochazka Czech Orienteering Federation 15:16

Women

3 400 m, 97 entered competitors
Bib number Punching card number Name Organisation Start time
301 8620448 Olga Sluta Ukrainian Orienteering Federation 13:39:30
302 8619695 Arntraut Goetsch Deutscher Turner Bund 13:40:30
303 8620437 Olena Pitirimova Ukrainian Orienteering Federation 13:41:30
304 8618916 Kseniya Popova Orienteering USA 13:42:30
305 8619701 Christiane Troesse Deutscher Turner Bund 13:43:30
306 8620997 Eva Jurenikova Czech Orienteering Federation 13:44:30
307 8620975 Weronika Cych Polish Orienteering Federation 13:45:30
308 8620661 Liga Valdmane Latvian Orienteering Federation 13:46:30
309 8621143 Elise Egseth Norwegian Orienteering Federation 13:47:30
310 8619383 Anne Margrethe Hausken Nordberg Norwegian Orienteering Federation 13:48:30
311 8620392 Annika Billstam Swedish Orienteering Federation 13:49:30
312 8620941 Aleksandra Hornik Polish Orienteering Federation 13:50:30
313 8620522 Lia Patscheider Italian Orienteering Federation FISO 13:51:30
314 8620443 Olena Postelniak Ukrainian Orienteering Federation 13:52:30
315 8620629 Inga Kazlauskaite Lithuanian Orienteering Federation 13:53:30
316 8619469 Lauriane Beauvisage French Orienteering Federation 13:54:30
317 8619767 Eva Kabathova Czech Orienteering Federation 13:55:30
318 8620686 Merja Rantanen Finnish Orienteering Federation 13:56:30
319 8619770 Lenka Poklopova Czech Orienteering Federation 13:57:30
320 8620400 Sara Hagstrom Swedish Orienteering Federation 13:58:30
321 8619722 Sigrid Ruul Estonian Orienteering Federation EOL 13:59:30
322 8619030 Cristina Luis Orienteering USA 14:00:30
323 8619754 Maiki Jaadmaa Estonian Orienteering Federation EOL 14:01:30
324 8620461 Antoaneta Dyaksova Bulgarian Orienteering Federation 14:02:30
325 8619536 Charlotte Ward British Orienteering 14:03:30
326 8619575 Alice Leake British Orienteering 14:04:30
327 8619485 Kate Morrison New Zealand Orienteering Federation 14:05:30
328 8619772 Michaela Omova Czech Orienteering Federation 14:06:30
329 8621003 Jolanta Kolosinska Polish Orienteering Federation 14:07:30
330 8620541 Viola Zagonel Italian Orienteering Federation FISO 14:08:30
331 8620090 Laura Ramstein Austrian Orienteering Federation 14:09:30
332 8620529 Lucia Curzio Italian Orienteering Federation FISO 14:10:30
333 8620992 Paulina Faron Polish Orienteering Federation 14:11:30
334 8620080 Anna Nilsson Simkovics Austrian Orienteering Federation 14:12:30
335 8620294 Lisa Holer Swiss Orienteering 14:13:30
336 8620988 Ewa Gwozdz Polish Orienteering Federation 14:14:30
337 8619670 Sabine Rothaug Deutscher Turner Bund 14:15:30
338 8620410 Anna Forsberg Swedish Orienteering Federation 14:16:30
339 8620471 Natalya Efimova Russian Orienteering Federation 14:17:30
340 8620462 Iliana Ilieva Bulgarian Orienteering Federation 14:18:30
341 8621292 Miia Niittynen Finnish Orienteering Federation 14:19:30
342 8620659 Inga Dambe Latvian Orienteering Federation 14:20:30
343 8619778 Adela Indrakova Czech Orienteering Federation 14:21:30
344 8621272 Nikoline Ekeberg Schjerve Norwegian Orienteering Federation 14:22:30
345 8619564 Kirstin Maxwell British Orienteering 14:23:30
346 8619378 Ida Marie  Naess Bjoergul Norwegian Orienteering Federation 14:24:30
347 8620624 Tekle Emilija Gvildyte Lithuanian Orienteering Federation 14:25:30
348 8619507 Fanni Gyurko Hungarian Orienteering Federation 14:26:30
349 8619588 Helen Bridle British Orienteering 14:27:30
350 8619483 Isia Basset French Orienteering Federation 14:28:30
351 8619028 Samantha Saeger Orienteering USA 14:29:30
352 8620707 Mira Kaskinen Finnish Orienteering Federation 14:30:30
353 8619714 Evely Kaasiku Estonian Orienteering Federation EOL 14:31:30
354 8619687 Susen Loesch Deutscher Turner Bund 14:32:30
355 8620194 Lilly Gross Swiss Orienteering 14:33:30
356 8621234 Jana Knapova Czech Orienteering Federation 14:34:30
357 8619493 Laura Robertson New Zealand Orienteering Federation 14:35:30
358 8620729 Julia Bjorkstrand Finnish Orienteering Federation 14:36:30
359 8620690 Jenny Patana Finnish Orienteering Federation 14:37:30
360 8620654 Gabija Razaityte Lithuanian Orienteering Federation 14:38:30
361 8620534 Michela Guizzardi Italian Orienteering Federation FISO 14:39:30
362 8619584 Ruth Holmes British Orienteering 14:40:30
363 8619763 Anastasia Denisova Belarus Orienteering Federation 14:41:30
364 8619374 Cecilie Friberg Klysner Danish Orienteering Federation DOF 14:42:30
365 8620397 Josefine Engstrom Swedish Orienteering Federation 14:43:30
366 8621104 Emma Johansson Norwegian Orienteering Federation 14:44:30
367 8620433 Olha Panchenko Ukrainian Orienteering Federation 14:45:30
368 8620475 Julia Novikova Russian Orienteering Federation 15:15:30
369 8619379 Heidi Martensson Norwegian Orienteering Federation 15:16:30
370 8619380 Silje Ekroll Jahren Norwegian Orienteering Federation 15:17:30
371 8620680 Maija Sianoja Finnish Orienteering Federation 15:18:30
372 8620483 Tatyana Riabkina Russian Orienteering Federation 15:19:30
373 8619562 Hollie Orr British Orienteering 15:20:30
374 8620691 Anna Narhi Finnish Orienteering Federation 15:21:30
375 8620405 Alva Olsson Swedish Orienteering Federation 15:22:30
376 8619486 Lizzie Ingham New Zealand Orienteering Federation 15:23:30
377 8619399 Lea Vercellotti French Orienteering Federation 15:24:30
378 8620488 Anastasia Rudnaya Russian Orienteering Federation 15:25:30
379 8620305 Sarina Jenzer Swiss Orienteering 15:26:30
380 8621100 Anne Johanne Lind Norwegian Orienteering Federation 15:27:30
381 8620473 Svetlana Mironova Russian Orienteering Federation 15:28:30
382 8620407 Lilian Forsgren Swedish Orienteering Federation 15:29:30
383 8620404 Karolin Ohlsson Swedish Orienteering Federation 15:30:30
384 8620329 Elena Roos Swiss Orienteering 15:31:30
385 8619537 Catherine Taylor British Orienteering 15:32:30
386 8620321 Sara Luescher Swiss Orienteering 15:33:30
387 8620198 Sabine Hauswirth Swiss Orienteering 15:34:30
388 8620702 Venla Niemi Finnish Orienteering Federation 15:35:30
389 8620393 Lena Eliasson Swedish Orienteering Federation 15:36:30
390 8620489 Galina Vinogradova Russian Orienteering Federation 15:37:30
391 8620456 Nadiya Volynska Ukrainian Orienteering Federation 15:38:30
392 8620173 Rahel Friederich Swiss Orienteering 15:39:30
393 8620183 Julia Gross Swiss Orienteering 15:40:30
394 8619362 Emma Klingenberg Danish Orienteering Federation DOF 15:41:30
395 8619278 Maja Alm Danish Orienteering Federation DOF 15:42:30
396 8620391 Tove Alexandersson Swedish Orienteering Federation 15:43:30
397 8620346 Judith Wyder Swiss Orienteering 15:44:30

Advertisements

Latvia O-Week 2018
Siven Active Sport
Dobas flags
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org