Start list for World Cup 2015 Round 2 Sprint

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: World Cup 2015 Round 2 Sprint
Organisers: Halden SK / Idefjordens SK / Ljungskile FK / Norway / Stangenas AIS / Sweden
Date: 6 June 2015

Men

3 840 m, 121 entered competitors
Bib number Punching card number Name Organisation Start time
101 8620619 Liutauras Bilevicius Lithuanian Orienteering Federation 13:15
102 8618909 Brendan Shields Orienteering USA 13:16
103 8619513 Zsolt Lenkei Hungarian Orienteering Federation 13:17
105 8619460 Celestin Crespin French Orienteering Federation 13:19
106 8619713 Matthew Schepisi Orienteering Australia 13:20
107 8619500 Toby Scott New Zealand Orienteering Federation 13:21
108 8619710 Henry McNulty Orienteering Australia 13:22
109 8619766 Peeter Pihl Estonian Orienteering Federation EOL 13:23
110 8620458 Apostol Atanasov Bulgarian Orienteering Federation 13:24
111 8620645 Karolis Lazdauskas Lithuanian Orienteering Federation 13:25
112 8621231 KyongSa Ri Democratic Peoples Republic of Korea 13:26
113 8618906 Matej Sebo Orienteering USA 13:27
114 8620358 Olle Bostrom Swedish Orienteering Federation 13:28
115 8620406 Michal Krajcik Slovak Orienteering Federation 13:29
116 8620893 Wojciech Dwojak Polish Orienteering Federation 13:30
117 8621080 Michal Hubacek Czech Orienteering Federation 13:31
118 8619464 Loic Capbern French Orienteering Federation 13:32
119 8619502 Matt Ogden New Zealand Orienteering Federation 13:33
120 8619612 Alasdair McLeod British Orienteering 13:34
121 8621235 Carl Godager Kaas Norwegian Orienteering Federation 13:35
122 8619525 Michael Svoboda Orienteering Canada 13:36
123 8620446 Denys Shcherbakov Ukrainian Orienteering Federation 13:37
124 8618904 Ross Smith Orienteering USA 13:38
125 8620502 Roman Ryapolov Russian Orienteering Federation 13:39
126 8619505 Shamus Morrison New Zealand Orienteering Federation 13:40
127 8619524 Robbie Anderson Orienteering Canada 13:41
128 8620505 Dmitrii Nakonechnyi Russian Orienteering Federation 13:42
129 8619688 Matthias Kretzschmar Deutscher Turner Bund 13:43
130 8619604 Chris Smithard British Orienteering 13:44
131 8619393 Hakon Jarvis Westergard Norwegian Orienteering Federation 13:45
132 8619790 Jan Sedivy Czech Orienteering Federation 13:46
133 8619788 Daniel Hajek Czech Orienteering Federation 13:47
134 8619461 Vincent Coupat French Orienteering Federation 13:48
135 8618907 Giacomo Barbone Orienteering USA 13:49
136 8619719 Marek Karm Estonian Orienteering Federation EOL 13:50
137 8621064 Jeremy Genar Belgian Orienteering Federation ABSO BVOS 13:51
138 8621011 Guy Sabo Israel Sport Orienteering Association 13:52
139 8620667 Janis Kums Latvian Orienteering Federation 13:53
140 8620464 Ivaylo Kamenarov Bulgarian Orienteering Federation 13:54
141 8619646 Christoph Prunsche Deutscher Turner Bund 13:55
142 8619038 Rasmus Djurhuus Danish Orienteering Federation DOF 13:56
143 8619697 Bjarne Friedrichs Deutscher Turner Bund 13:57
144 8619645 Soeren Riechers Deutscher Turner Bund 13:58
145 8619633 Chris Galloway British Orienteering 13:59
146 8619699 Bojan Blumenstein Deutscher Turner Bund 14:00
147 8620549 Giacomo Zagonel Italian Orienteering Federation FISO 14:01
148 8619761 Sergei Rjabyshkin Estonian Orienteering Federation EOL 14:02
149 8620517 Artem Popov Russian Orienteering Federation 14:03
150 8620416 Artem Panchenko Ukrainian Orienteering Federation 14:04
151 8620917 Piotr Parfianowicz Polish Orienteering Federation 14:05
152 8619730 Ats Sonajalg Estonian Orienteering Federation EOL 14:06
153 8620603 Riccardo Scalet Italian Orienteering Federation FISO 14:07
154 8619388 Martin Vister Norwegian Orienteering Federation 14:08
155 8620612 Algirdas Bartkevicius Lithuanian Orienteering Federation 14:09
156 8620748 Topi Penttinen Finnish Orienteering Federation 14:10
157 8620676 Andris Jubelis Latvian Orienteering Federation 14:11
158 8620731 Miika Suominen Finnish Orienteering Federation 14:12
159 8621190 Emil Ahlbeck Norwegian Orienteering Federation 14:13
160 8620518 Dmitrii Poliakov Russian Orienteering Federation 14:14
161 8620600 Marco Seppi Italian Orienteering Federation FISO 14:15
162 8620490 Dmitry Tsvetkov Russian Orienteering Federation 14:16
163 8620929 Wojciech Kowalski Polish Orienteering Federation 14:17
164 8620666 Davis Dislers Latvian Orienteering Federation 14:18
165 8620935 Bartosz Pawlak Polish Orienteering Federation 14:19
166 8620771 Miika Kirmula Finnish Orienteering Federation 14:20
167 8620324 Baptiste Rollier Swiss Orienteering 14:21
168 8620135 Helmut Gremmel Austrian Orienteering Federation 14:22
169 8620411 Oleksandr Kratov Ukrainian Orienteering Federation 14:23
170 8620601 Andrea Seppi Italian Orienteering Federation FISO 14:24
171 8621092 Trond Einar Moen Pedersli Norwegian Orienteering Federation 14:25
172 8619606 David Schorah British Orienteering 14:26
173 8620674 Arturs Paulins Latvian Orienteering Federation 14:27
174 8619498 Ross Morrison New Zealand Orienteering Federation 14:28
175 8619626 Peter Hodkinson British Orienteering 14:29
176 8620611 Vilius Aleliunas Lithuanian Orienteering Federation 14:30
177 8620744 Fredric Portin Finnish Orienteering Federation 14:31
178 8619264 Jakob Edsen Ekhard Danish Orienteering Federation DOF 14:32
179 8620759 Olli Pekka Koistinen Finnish Orienteering Federation 14:33
180 8619506 Tim Robertson New Zealand Orienteering Federation 14:34
181 8619532 Nicolas Simonin Irish Orienteering Association 14:35
182 8620519 Alessio Tenani Italian Orienteering Federation FISO 14:36
183 8620365 Anton Ostlin Swedish Orienteering Federation 14:37
184 8619743 Sander Vaher Estonian Orienteering Federation EOL 14:38
185 8620385 Emil Svensk Swedish Orienteering Federation 14:39
186 8620465 Kiril Nikolov Bulgarian Orienteering Federation 14:40
187 8619385 Magne Daehli Norwegian Orienteering Federation 14:41
188 8620349 Oskar Sjoeberg Swedish Orienteering Federation 14:42
189 8620362 William Lind Swedish Orienteering Federation 14:43
190 8620054 Milos Nykodym Czech Orienteering Federation 14:44
191 8620454 Pavlo Ushkvarok Ukrainian Orienteering Federation 14:45
192 8620470 Ivan Sirakov Bulgarian Orienteering Federation 14:46
193 8619749 Antonio Martinez Perez Spanish Orienteering Federation FEDO 14:47
194 8620130 Gernot Kerschbaumer Austrian Orienteering Federation 14:48
195 8619034 Andreas Hougaard Boesen Danish Orienteering Federation DOF 14:49
196 8620751 Tuomo Makela Finnish Orienteering Federation 14:50
197 8619470 Lucas Basset French Orienteering Federation 14:51
198 8620382 Martin Regborn Swedish Orienteering Federation 14:52
199 8620757 Severi Kymalainen Finnish Orienteering Federation 14:53
200 8620147 Robert Merl Austrian Orienteering Federation 14:54
201 8621084 Gaute Hallan Steiwer Norwegian Orienteering Federation 14:55
202 8620307 Andreas Kyburz Swiss Orienteering 14:56
203 8620333 Andreas Rueedlinger Swiss Orienteering 14:57
204 8619635 Scott Fraser British Orienteering 14:58
205 8619600 Murray Strain British Orienteering 14:59
206 8619624 Kristian Jones British Orienteering 15:00
207 8620769 Marten B Bostrom Finnish Orienteering Federation 15:01
208 8620297 Florian Howald Swiss Orienteering 15:02
209 8620202 Fabian Hertner Swiss Orienteering 15:03
210 8620049 Vojtech Kral Czech Orienteering Federation 15:04
211 8621091 Oystein Kvaal Osterbo Norwegian Orienteering Federation 15:05
212 8619423 Frederic Tranchand French Orienteering Federation 15:06
213 8620354 Gustav Bergman Swedish Orienteering Federation 15:07
214 8620623 Jonas Vytautas Gvildys Lithuanian Orienteering Federation 15:08
215 8619269 Tue Lassen Danish Orienteering Federation DOF 15:09
216 8620303 Martin Hubmann Swiss Orienteering 15:10
217 8619033 Soren Bobach Danish Orienteering Federation DOF 15:11
218 8621042 Yannick Michiels Belgian Orienteering Federation ABSO BVOS 15:12
219 8620310 Matthias Kyburz Swiss Orienteering 15:13
220 8620360 Jonas Leandersson Swedish Orienteering Federation 15:14
221 8620300 Daniel Hubmann Swiss Orienteering 15:15
222 8619794 Jan Prochazka Czech Orienteering Federation 15:16

Women

3 400 m, 97 entered competitors
Bib number Punching card number Name Organisation Start time
301 8620448 Olga Sluta Ukrainian Orienteering Federation 13:39:30
302 8619695 Arntraut Goetsch Deutscher Turner Bund 13:40:30
303 8620437 Olena Pitirimova Ukrainian Orienteering Federation 13:41:30
304 8618916 Kseniya Popova Orienteering USA 13:42:30
305 8619701 Christiane Troesse Deutscher Turner Bund 13:43:30
306 8620997 Eva Jurenikova Czech Orienteering Federation 13:44:30
307 8620975 Weronika Cych Polish Orienteering Federation 13:45:30
308 8620661 Liga Valdmane Latvian Orienteering Federation 13:46:30
309 8621143 Elise Egseth Norwegian Orienteering Federation 13:47:30
310 8619383 Anne Margrethe Hausken Nordberg Norwegian Orienteering Federation 13:48:30
311 8620392 Annika Billstam Swedish Orienteering Federation 13:49:30
312 8620941 Aleksandra Hornik Polish Orienteering Federation 13:50:30
313 8620522 Lia Patscheider Italian Orienteering Federation FISO 13:51:30
314 8620443 Olena Postelniak Ukrainian Orienteering Federation 13:52:30
315 8620629 Inga Kazlauskaite Lithuanian Orienteering Federation 13:53:30
316 8619469 Lauriane Beauvisage French Orienteering Federation 13:54:30
317 8619767 Eva Kabathova Czech Orienteering Federation 13:55:30
318 8620686 Merja Rantanen Finnish Orienteering Federation 13:56:30
319 8619770 Lenka Poklopova Czech Orienteering Federation 13:57:30
320 8620400 Sara Hagstrom Swedish Orienteering Federation 13:58:30
321 8619722 Sigrid Ruul Estonian Orienteering Federation EOL 13:59:30
322 8619030 Cristina Luis Orienteering USA 14:00:30
323 8619754 Maiki Jaadmaa Estonian Orienteering Federation EOL 14:01:30
324 8620461 Antoaneta Dyaksova Bulgarian Orienteering Federation 14:02:30
325 8619536 Charlotte Ward British Orienteering 14:03:30
326 8619575 Alice Leake British Orienteering 14:04:30
327 8619485 Kate Morrison New Zealand Orienteering Federation 14:05:30
328 8619772 Michaela Omova Czech Orienteering Federation 14:06:30
329 8621003 Jolanta Kolosinska Polish Orienteering Federation 14:07:30
330 8620541 Viola Zagonel Italian Orienteering Federation FISO 14:08:30
331 8620090 Laura Ramstein Austrian Orienteering Federation 14:09:30
332 8620529 Lucia Curzio Italian Orienteering Federation FISO 14:10:30
333 8620992 Paulina Faron Polish Orienteering Federation 14:11:30
334 8620080 Anna Nilsson Simkovics Austrian Orienteering Federation 14:12:30
335 8620294 Lisa Holer Swiss Orienteering 14:13:30
336 8620988 Ewa Gwozdz Polish Orienteering Federation 14:14:30
337 8619670 Sabine Rothaug Deutscher Turner Bund 14:15:30
338 8620410 Anna Forsberg Swedish Orienteering Federation 14:16:30
339 8620471 Natalya Efimova Russian Orienteering Federation 14:17:30
340 8620462 Iliana Ilieva Bulgarian Orienteering Federation 14:18:30
341 8621292 Miia Niittynen Finnish Orienteering Federation 14:19:30
342 8620659 Inga Dambe Latvian Orienteering Federation 14:20:30
343 8619778 Adela Indrakova Czech Orienteering Federation 14:21:30
344 8621272 Nikoline Ekeberg Schjerve Norwegian Orienteering Federation 14:22:30
345 8619564 Kirstin Maxwell British Orienteering 14:23:30
346 8619378 Ida Marie  Naess Bjoergul Norwegian Orienteering Federation 14:24:30
347 8620624 Tekle Emilija Gvildyte Lithuanian Orienteering Federation 14:25:30
348 8619507 Fanni Gyurko Hungarian Orienteering Federation 14:26:30
349 8619588 Helen Bridle British Orienteering 14:27:30
350 8619483 Isia Basset French Orienteering Federation 14:28:30
351 8619028 Samantha Saeger Orienteering USA 14:29:30
352 8620707 Mira Kaskinen Finnish Orienteering Federation 14:30:30
353 8619714 Evely Kaasiku Estonian Orienteering Federation EOL 14:31:30
354 8619687 Susen Loesch Deutscher Turner Bund 14:32:30
355 8620194 Lilly Gross Swiss Orienteering 14:33:30
356 8621234 Jana Knapova Czech Orienteering Federation 14:34:30
357 8619493 Laura Robertson New Zealand Orienteering Federation 14:35:30
358 8620729 Julia Bjorkstrand Finnish Orienteering Federation 14:36:30
359 8620690 Jenny Patana Finnish Orienteering Federation 14:37:30
360 8620654 Gabija Razaityte Lithuanian Orienteering Federation 14:38:30
361 8620534 Michela Guizzardi Italian Orienteering Federation FISO 14:39:30
362 8619584 Ruth Holmes British Orienteering 14:40:30
363 8619763 Anastasia Denisova Belarus Orienteering Federation 14:41:30
364 8619374 Cecilie Friberg Klysner Danish Orienteering Federation DOF 14:42:30
365 8620397 Josefine Engstrom Swedish Orienteering Federation 14:43:30
366 8621104 Emma Johansson Norwegian Orienteering Federation 14:44:30
367 8620433 Olha Panchenko Ukrainian Orienteering Federation 14:45:30
368 8620475 Julia Novikova Russian Orienteering Federation 15:15:30
369 8619379 Heidi Martensson Norwegian Orienteering Federation 15:16:30
370 8619380 Silje Ekroll Jahren Norwegian Orienteering Federation 15:17:30
371 8620680 Maija Sianoja Finnish Orienteering Federation 15:18:30
372 8620483 Tatyana Riabkina Russian Orienteering Federation 15:19:30
373 8619562 Hollie Orr British Orienteering 15:20:30
374 8620691 Anna Narhi Finnish Orienteering Federation 15:21:30
375 8620405 Alva Olsson Swedish Orienteering Federation 15:22:30
376 8619486 Lizzie Ingham New Zealand Orienteering Federation 15:23:30
377 8619399 Lea Vercellotti French Orienteering Federation 15:24:30
378 8620488 Anastasia Rudnaya Russian Orienteering Federation 15:25:30
379 8620305 Sarina Jenzer Swiss Orienteering 15:26:30
380 8621100 Anne Johanne Lind Norwegian Orienteering Federation 15:27:30
381 8620473 Svetlana Mironova Russian Orienteering Federation 15:28:30
382 8620407 Lilian Forsgren Swedish Orienteering Federation 15:29:30
383 8620404 Karolin Ohlsson Swedish Orienteering Federation 15:30:30
384 8620329 Elena Roos Swiss Orienteering 15:31:30
385 8619537 Catherine Taylor British Orienteering 15:32:30
386 8620321 Sara Luescher Swiss Orienteering 15:33:30
387 8620198 Sabine Hauswirth Swiss Orienteering 15:34:30
388 8620702 Venla Niemi Finnish Orienteering Federation 15:35:30
389 8620393 Lena Eliasson Swedish Orienteering Federation 15:36:30
390 8620489 Galina Vinogradova Russian Orienteering Federation 15:37:30
391 8620456 Nadiya Volynska Ukrainian Orienteering Federation 15:38:30
392 8620173 Rahel Friederich Swiss Orienteering 15:39:30
393 8620183 Julia Gross Swiss Orienteering 15:40:30
394 8619362 Emma Klingenberg Danish Orienteering Federation DOF 15:41:30
395 8619278 Maja Alm Danish Orienteering Federation DOF 15:42:30
396 8620391 Tove Alexandersson Swedish Orienteering Federation 15:43:30
397 8620346 Judith Wyder Swiss Orienteering 15:44:30

Advertisements

BML Print
Siven Active Sport
Advertise Here!

Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor!