International Orienteering Federation

Start list for 2015 Australian Long Distance Orienteering Championships

Event informationShow start list by classPrint

Name: 2015 Australian Long Distance Orienteering Championships
Organisers: Australia / Orienteering Victoria
Date: 3 October 2015

- -

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
884821Christoph PrunscheMen (40)10:36

- -

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
1242590Renee BeveridgeWomen (22)11:46

- -

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
9101836Tessa RamsdenWomen (22)11:55

Abominable O-Men ACT

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
504292Gareth CandyMen (40)10:54

Abominable O-Men ACT

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
9101502Ian LawfordMen (40)11:54

Abominable O-Men ACT

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
501062Matthew CraneMen (40)12:09

Abominable O-Men ACT

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
1409754Belinda LawfordWomen (22)11:40

Australopers Orienteering Club

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
419041Sarah BuckerfieldWomen (22)11:10

Australopers Orienteering Club

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
1396358Amy BuckerfieldWomen (22)11:16

Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
33064Jonathan SutcliffeMen (40)10:33

Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
2048049Thorlene EgertonWomen (22)11:01

Bendigo Orienteers

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
9200360Richard GoonanMen (40)11:03

Bendigo Orienteers

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
9200355Ben GoonanMen (40)11:15

Bendigo Orienteers

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
9200065David BrownridgeMen (40)11:36

Bendigo Orienteers

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
886554Leon KeelyMen (40)11:45

Bendigo Orienteers

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
7200204Clare BrownridgeWomen (22)11:34

Bibbulmun Orienteers

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
9200454Ricky ThackrayMen (40)11:12

Bibbulmun Orienteers

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
9005326Natasha SpargWomen (22)11:22

Big Foot Orienteers

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
503593Andrew BrownMen (40)10:39

Bushflyers ACT

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
2006737Andrew BarnettMen (40)11:39

Central Highlands Orienteering

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
9101510Matt DoyleMen (40)11:48

Central Highlands Orienteering

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
1006132Kathryn PrestonWomen (22)11:31

Dandenong Ranges Orienteering

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
9101646Simon RouseMen (40)10:30

Dandenong Ranges Orienteering

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
7200123Peter HobbsMen (40)11:00

Enoggeroos

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
1602068Heather MuirWomen (22)11:37

Enoggeroos

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
7999111Krystal NeumannWomen (22)12:04

Esk Valley Orienteering Club

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
9101505Matthew PattenMen (40)10:18

Esk Valley Orienteering Club

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
9005158Brodie NankervisMen (40)11:57

Eureka Orienteers

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
9101683Aislinn PrendergastWomen (22)11:58

Garingal Orienteers

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
9005154Michele DawsonWomen (22)11:28

HKOXCC

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
1398023Kwok Keung YeungMen (40)10:21
9200608Sam Choi LamMen (40)10:48

LOST

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
1207225Henry McNultyMen (40)11:27

Melbourne Forest Racers

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
7204444Todd NeveMen (40)11:09

Melbourne Forest Racers

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
9200061Rob BakerMen (40)11:33

Melbourne Forest Racers

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
895150Peter BrayMen (40)12:00

Melbourne Forest Racers

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
503536Ralph StreetMen (40)12:06

Melbourne Forest Racers

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
1010161Natasha KeyWomen (22)11:43

Newcastle Orienteering Club

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
1931328Steven TodkillMen (40)10:24

Newcastle Orienteering Club

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
9101330Joshua BlatchfordMen (40)11:18

Newcastle Orienteering Club

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
1006131Rob PrestonMen (40)11:51

Newcastle Orienteering Club

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
625462Malin AnderssonWomen (22)11:25

Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Cl

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
502597Robert FellMen (40)10:42

North West

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
1394891Mats OgdenMen (40)12:15

Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
9200882Kerrin RattrayMen (40)11:42

Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
870728Simon UppillMen (40)12:12

Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
2009862Lauren GillisWomen (22)11:13

Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
2013205Bridget AndersonWomen (22)11:49

Orienteering ACT

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
1407900Theo FleurentMen (40)10:45

Peninsula and Plains

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
7010250Carsten JoergensenMen (40)11:24

Red Roos ACT

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
681866Tomas KrajcaMen (40)11:21

Red Roos ACT

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
1006133Jo AllisonWomen (22)12:07

SK Kamenice

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
2051509Tomas RusyMen (40)10:27

Tintookies Orienteers

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
760406Reuben SmithMen (40)10:51

Tintookies Orienteers

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
1392402John NieuwenhovenMen (40)10:57

Ugly Gully Orienteers

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
1392074James SheldonMen (40)11:06

Ugly Gully Orienteers

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
504909Mark GregsonMen (40)11:30

Ugly Gully Orienteers

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
1601735Rachel EffeneyWomen (22)11:52

Ugly Gully Orienteers

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
1006130Anna SheldonWomen (22)12:01

Wagga and Riverina Occasional

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
204338Lucy McGarvaWomen (22)11:04

Wellington

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
981682Nick HannMen (40)12:03

Wellington

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
256779Sarah OSullivanWomen (22)11:19

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport