International Orienteering Federation

Start list for Junior World MTB Orienteering Championships 2015 - Sprint distance

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Sprint distance
Organisers: Czech Republic / Slavia Liberec orienteering
Date: 19 August 2015

M20

5 200 m, 64 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Theodor AbartAUT
Ferhat AlyilmazTUR
Ignas AmbrazasLTU
Ercan ArslanTUR
Yuri BalevRUS
Diogo BarradasPOR
Afonso BarreirosPOR
Filip BergstromSWE
Simone BettegaITA
Vyacheslav ChernykhRUS
Andrej CullySVK
Giovanni Dalla GasperinaITA
Samson DeriazFRA
Rafael DobnikAUT
Manuel Espina MonestinaESP
Markus FinderAUT
Oliver FriisDEN
Christoffer GjotterupDEN
Atis HeinolsLAT
Jan HorakCZE
Tomas HruskaCZE
Akhmed IbragimovRUS
Adrian JaeggiSUI
Jakub JaroszekPOL
Soma JordanHUN
Nojus KalvaitisLTU
Martin KantaCZE
Simon KappelSWE
Hubert KielakPOL
Paul KratkyAUT
Alexander KulgaviyRUS
Pontus KullinSWE
Bjornar KvaleNOR
Hampus LarssonSWE
Juha LiljaFIN
Duarte LourencoPOR
Matyas LudvikCZE
Tobias MickoAUT
Matej MullerSVK
Michael NemetCZE
Eerik NurminenFIN
Edwyn Oliver EvansGBR
Dante OstiITA
Sauli PietikainenFIN
Florian PinsardFRA
Otto Peteris PirtnieksLAT
Sakari PuolakanahoFIN
Andre RamalhoPOR
Aleksi RantalaFIN
Angus RobinsonAUS
Georgiy RomanovUKR
Paul RoothansPOR
Oskar SandbergSWE
Fedor ShchepelevRUS
Joakim SkarlenSWE
Vaclav SnuparekCZE
Rasmus SoerensenDEN
Silvan StettlerSUI
Teodor TakacSVK
Miska TervalaFIN
Leonid TsvetkovRUS
Antoine VercauterenFRA
Artur ZebrowskiPOL
Aidas ZigilejusLTU

W20

4 700 m, 36 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Jennifer AnderssonSWE
Patricija BabrauskaiteLTU
Lou DenaixFRA
Constance DevillersFRA
Alexandra DImovaRUS
Kajsa EngstromSWE
Antonella FantoniAUT
Alena FedoseevaRUS
Lou GarcinFRA
Essi HakalaFIN
Helena HakalaFIN
Lea HnilicaAUT
Saskia HoferAUT
Rebecka HylanderSWE
Andrea KamenikovaCZE
Misa KawashimaJPN
Barbora KohoutovaCZE
Veronika KubinovaCZE
Doris KudreEST
Elvira LarssonSWE
Viktorija MichnovicLTU
Olga MikhaylovaRUS
Darya MikryukovaRUS
Sandrine MuellerSUI
Jutta NurminenFIN
Lisa PirkerAUT
Julia RitterAUT
Egle RubazeviciuteLTU
Caroline Ryge CarlsenDEN
Anna SemenovaRUS
Mar Soler PuigESP
Bianka TamasHUN
Michela TomaselliITA
Anastasiya TrifilenkovaRUS
Brigitte WaldmannAUT
Saara YliHietanenFIN

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021