International Orienteering Federation

Start list for World Cup 2015 Round 2 - World Cup 2015 Round 2 Middle distance

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: World Cup 2015 Round 2 Middle distance
Organisers: Idefjordens SK / Norway / Sweden
Date: 7 June 2015

Men

6 440 m, 132 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
101Yannick MichielsBelgian Orienteering Federation ABSO BVOS10:00
102Andris JubelisLatvian Orienteering Federation10:02
103Jon Aukrust OsmoenNorwegian Orienteering Federation10:04
104Scott FraserBritish Orienteering10:06
105Ulf Forseth IndgaardNorwegian Orienteering Federation10:08
106Ralph StreetBritish Orienteering10:10
107Christian BobachDanish Orienteering Federation DOF10:12
108Antonio Martinez PerezSpanish Orienteering Federation FEDO10:14
109Thor NorskovDanish Orienteering Federation DOF10:16
110Alasdair McLeodBritish Orienteering10:18
111Jonas Vytautas GvildysLithuanian Orienteering Federation10:20
112Matthew SpeakeBritish Orienteering10:22
113Sander VaherEstonian Orienteering Federation EOL10:24
114Arturs PaulinsLatvian Orienteering Federation10:26
115Artem PanchenkoUkrainian Orienteering Federation10:28
116Milos NykodymCzech Orienteering Federation10:30
117Pavlo UshkvarokUkrainian Orienteering Federation10:32
118Ivan SirakovBulgarian Orienteering Federation10:34
119Soren SchwartzDanish Orienteering Federation DOF10:36
120David AnderssonSwedish Orienteering Federation10:38
121Wojciech KowalskiPolish Orienteering Federation10:40
122Ruslan GlibovUkrainian Orienteering Federation10:42
123Vojtech KralCzech Orienteering Federation10:44
124Fredric PortinFinnish Orienteering Federation10:46
125Gaute Hallan SteiwerNorwegian Orienteering Federation10:48
126Leonid NovikovRussian Orienteering Federation10:50
127Pavel KubatCzech Orienteering Federation10:52
128Olle BostromSwedish Orienteering Federation10:54
129Bartosz PawlakPolish Orienteering Federation10:56
130Robert MerlAustrian Orienteering Federation10:58
131Hector HainesBritish Orienteering11:00
132Eskil KinnebergNorwegian Orienteering Federation11:02
133Valentin NovikovRussian Orienteering Federation11:04
134Jonas LeanderssonSwedish Orienteering Federation11:06
135Zsolt LenkeiHungarian Orienteering Federation11:08
136Soren BobachDanish Orienteering Federation DOF11:10
137Doug TullieBritish Orienteering11:12
138Denys ShcherbakovUkrainian Orienteering Federation11:14
139Lauri SildEstonian Orienteering Federation EOL11:16
140Dmitry TsvetkovRussian Orienteering Federation11:18
141Jan SedivyCzech Orienteering Federation11:20
142Lucas BassetFrench Orienteering Federation11:22
143Bjorn EkebergNorwegian Orienteering Federation11:24
144Tero FoehrFinnish Orienteering Federation11:26
145Graham GristwoodBritish Orienteering11:28
146Mikko SirenFinnish Orienteering Federation11:30
147Johan RunessonSwedish Orienteering Federation11:32
148Martin HubmannSwiss Orienteering11:34
149Gernot KerschbaumerAustrian Orienteering Federation11:36
150Albin RidefeltSwedish Orienteering Federation11:38
151Edgars BertuksLatvian Orienteering Federation11:40
152Andreas KyburzSwiss Orienteering11:42
153Jan ProchazkaCzech Orienteering Federation11:44
154Andreas RueedlingerSwiss Orienteering11:46
155Oskar SjoebergSwedish Orienteering Federation11:48
156Frederic TranchandFrench Orienteering Federation11:50
157Florian HowaldSwiss Orienteering11:52
158Kiril NikolovBulgarian Orienteering Federation11:54
159Timo SildEstonian Orienteering Federation EOL11:56
160Philippe AdamskiFrench Orienteering Federation11:58
161Oleksandr KratovUkrainian Orienteering Federation12:00
162Matthias KyburzSwiss Orienteering12:02
163William LindSwedish Orienteering Federation12:04
164Magne DaehliNorwegian Orienteering Federation12:06
165Baptiste RollierSwiss Orienteering12:08
166Carl Godager KaasNorwegian Orienteering Federation12:10
167Fabian HertnerSwiss Orienteering12:12
168Gustav BergmanSwedish Orienteering Federation12:14
169Daniel HubmannSwiss Orienteering12:16
170Thierry GueorgiouFrench Orienteering Federation12:18
171Jarkko HuovilaFinnish Orienteering Federation12:20
172Martin VisterNorwegian Orienteering Federation12:22
173Matt OgdenNew Zealand Orienteering Federation12:24
174Bjarne FriedrichsDeutscher Turner Bund12:26
175Dmitrii NakonechnyiRussian Orienteering Federation12:28
176Michal KrajcikSlovak Orienteering Federation12:30
177Dmitrii PoliakovRussian Orienteering Federation12:32
178Severi KymalainenFinnish Orienteering Federation12:34
179Daniel HajekCzech Orienteering Federation12:36
180Rudolfs ZernisLatvian Orienteering Federation12:38
181Vilius AleliunasLithuanian Orienteering Federation12:40
182Janis KumsLatvian Orienteering Federation12:42
183Oskari LiukkonenFinnish Orienteering Federation12:44
184Helmut GremmelAustrian Orienteering Federation12:46
185Vincent CoupatFrench Orienteering Federation12:48
186Alessio TenaniItalian Orienteering Federation FISO12:50
187Theo FleurentFrench Orienteering Federation12:52
188Roman RyapolovRussian Orienteering Federation12:54
189Peeter PihlEstonian Orienteering Federation EOL12:56
190Tim RobertsonNew Zealand Orienteering Federation12:58
191Tobias HenrikssonFinnish Orienteering Federation13:00
192Ewan McCarthyBritish Orienteering13:02
193Sergej FedatsenkaDutch Orienteering Federation13:04
194Marco SeppiItalian Orienteering Federation FISO13:06
195Artem PopovRussian Orienteering Federation13:08
196Ross MorrisonNew Zealand Orienteering Federation13:10
197Pavel ShestakovRussian Orienteering Federation13:12
198Davis DislersLatvian Orienteering Federation13:14
199Algirdas BartkeviciusLithuanian Orienteering Federation13:16
200Miika KirmulaFinnish Orienteering Federation13:18
201Robbie AndersonOrienteering Canada13:20
202Michele CaraglioItalian Orienteering Federation FISO13:22
203Shamus MorrisonNew Zealand Orienteering Federation13:24
204Matthias KretzschmarDeutscher Turner Bund13:26
205Wojciech DwojakPolish Orienteering Federation13:28
206Riccardo ScaletItalian Orienteering Federation FISO13:30
207Piotr ParfianowiczPolish Orienteering Federation13:32
208Ats SonajalgEstonian Orienteering Federation EOL13:34
209Tiago AiresPortuguese Orienteering Federation FPO13:36
210Ivaylo KamenarovBulgarian Orienteering Federation13:38
211Guy SaboIsrael Sport Orienteering Association13:40
212Giacomo ZagonelItalian Orienteering Federation FISO13:42
213Celestin CrespinFrench Orienteering Federation13:44
214Bojan BlumensteinDeutscher Turner Bund13:46
215Liutauras BileviciusLithuanian Orienteering Federation13:48
216Sergei RjabyshkinEstonian Orienteering Federation EOL13:50
217Ross SmithOrienteering USA13:52
218Michael SvobodaOrienteering Canada13:54
219Matthew SchepisiOrienteering Australia13:56
220Karolis LazdauskasLithuanian Orienteering Federation13:58
221Christoph PrunscheDeutscher Turner Bund14:00
222Matej SeboOrienteering USA14:02
223KyongSa RiDemocratic Peoples Republic of Korea14:04
224Toby ScottNew Zealand Orienteering Federation14:06
225Giacomo BarboneOrienteering USA14:08
226Jeremy GenarBelgian Orienteering Federation ABSO BVOS14:10
227Soeren RiechersDeutscher Turner Bund14:12
228Leon KeelyOrienteering Australia14:14
229Apostol AtanasovBulgarian Orienteering Federation14:16
230Henry McNultyOrienteering Australia14:18
231Brendan ShieldsOrienteering USA14:20
232Andrea SeppiItalian Orienteering Federation FISO14:22

Women

5 070 m, 105 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
301Anastasia DenisovaBelarus Orienteering Federation10:01
302Lenka PoklopovaCzech Orienteering Federation10:03
303Paulina FaronPolish Orienteering Federation10:05
304Michela GuizzardiItalian Orienteering Federation FISO10:07
305Isia BassetFrench Orienteering Federation10:09
306Adela IndrakovaCzech Orienteering Federation10:11
307Louise OramOrienteering Canada10:13
308Ane LindeDanish Orienteering Federation DOF10:15
309Evely KaasikuEstonian Orienteering Federation EOL10:17
310Anastasia TrubkinaRussian Orienteering Federation10:19
311Susen LoeschDeutscher Turner Bund10:21
312Lea VercellottiFrench Orienteering Federation10:23
313Eva KabathovaCzech Orienteering Federation10:25
314Lilly GrossSwiss Orienteering10:27
315Jessica TullieBritish Orienteering10:29
316Anna BachmanSwedish Orienteering Federation10:31
317Marte NarumNorwegian Orienteering Federation10:33
318Vanessa RoundOrienteering Australia10:35
319Jana KnapovaCzech Orienteering Federation10:37
320Gabija RazaityteLithuanian Orienteering Federation10:39
321Emma JohanssonNorwegian Orienteering Federation10:41
322Lizzie InghamNew Zealand Orienteering Federation10:43
323Fanni GyurkoHungarian Orienteering Federation10:45
324Elena RoosSwiss Orienteering10:47
325Helen PalmerBritish Orienteering10:49
326Anne Margrethe Hausken NordbergNorwegian Orienteering Federation10:51
327Annika RihmaEstonian Orienteering Federation EOL10:53
328Silje Ekroll JahrenNorwegian Orienteering Federation10:55
329Helena KarlssonSwedish Orienteering Federation10:57
330Sanni KivelaFinnish Orienteering Federation10:59
331Julia NovikovaRussian Orienteering Federation11:01
332Inga DambeLatvian Orienteering Federation11:03
333Hollie OrrBritish Orienteering11:05
334Outi HytonenFinnish Orienteering Federation11:07
335Ida Marie  Naess BjoergulNorwegian Orienteering Federation11:09
336Claire WardBritish Orienteering11:11
337Tatyana RiabkinaRussian Orienteering Federation11:13
338Kamilla OlaussenNorwegian Orienteering Federation11:15
339Venla NiemiFinnish Orienteering Federation11:17
340Emily KempOrienteering Canada11:19
341Natalya EfimovaRussian Orienteering Federation11:21
342Olha PanchenkoUkrainian Orienteering Federation11:23
343Galina VinogradovaRussian Orienteering Federation11:25
344Minna KauppiFinnish Orienteering Federation11:27
345Josefine EngstromSwedish Orienteering Federation11:29
346Anastasia RudnayaRussian Orienteering Federation11:31
347Annika BillstamSwedish Orienteering Federation11:33
348Sabine HauswirthSwiss Orienteering11:35
349Heidi BagstevoldNorwegian Orienteering Federation11:37
350Nadiya VolynskaUkrainian Orienteering Federation11:39
351Tone WigemyrNorwegian Orienteering Federation11:41
352Lilian ForsgrenSwedish Orienteering Federation11:43
353Rahel FriederichSwiss Orienteering11:45
354Eva JurenikovaCzech Orienteering Federation11:47
355Sofia HaajanenFinnish Orienteering Federation11:49
356Emma JohanssonSwedish Orienteering Federation11:51
357Amelie ChataingFrench Orienteering Federation11:53
358Sari AnttonenFinnish Orienteering Federation11:55
359Catherine TaylorBritish Orienteering11:57
360Julia GrossSwiss Orienteering11:59
361Svetlana MironovaRussian Orienteering Federation12:01
362Lena EliassonSwedish Orienteering Federation12:03
363Judith WyderSwiss Orienteering12:05
364Saila KinniFinnish Orienteering Federation12:07
365Ida BobachDanish Orienteering Federation DOF12:09
366Sarina JenzerSwiss Orienteering12:11
367Helena JanssonSwedish Orienteering Federation12:13
368Maja AlmDanish Orienteering Federation DOF12:15
369Tove AlexanderssonSwedish Orienteering Federation12:17
370Sara LuescherSwiss Orienteering12:19
371Laura RamsteinAustrian Orienteering Federation12:21
372Sabine RothaugDeutscher Turner Bund12:23
373Inga KazlauskaiteLithuanian Orienteering Federation12:25
374Liga ValdmaneLatvian Orienteering Federation12:27
375Sigrid RuulEstonian Orienteering Federation EOL12:29
376Laura RobertsonNew Zealand Orienteering Federation12:31
377Hanna WisniewskaPolish Orienteering Federation12:33
378Iliana IlievaBulgarian Orienteering Federation12:35
379Tekle Emilija GvildyteLithuanian Orienteering Federation12:37
380Anna Nilsson SimkovicsAustrian Orienteering Federation12:39
381Lauriane BeauvisageFrench Orienteering Federation12:41
382Samantha SaegerOrienteering USA12:43
383Merja RantanenFinnish Orienteering Federation12:45
384Olena PitirimovaUkrainian Orienteering Federation12:47
385Charlotte WatsonBritish Orienteering12:49
386Antoaneta DyaksovaBulgarian Orienteering Federation12:51
387Kseniya PopovaOrienteering USA12:53
388Jo ShepherdBritish Orienteering12:55
389Jolanta KolosinskaPolish Orienteering Federation12:57
390Olga SlutaUkrainian Orienteering Federation12:59
391Cristina LuisOrienteering USA13:01
392Aleksandra HornikPolish Orienteering Federation13:03
393Olena PostelniakUkrainian Orienteering Federation13:05
394Viola ZagonelItalian Orienteering Federation FISO13:07
395Maiki JaadmaaEstonian Orienteering Federation EOL13:09
396Julie EmmersonBritish Orienteering13:11
397Christiane TroesseDeutscher Turner Bund13:13
398Lucia CurzioItalian Orienteering Federation FISO13:15
399Ewa GwozdzPolish Orienteering Federation13:17
400Dana Safka BrozkovaCzech Orienteering Federation13:19
401Weronika CychPolish Orienteering Federation13:21
402Lia PatscheiderItalian Orienteering Federation FISO13:23
403Arntraut GoetschDeutscher Turner Bund13:25
404Lisa HolerSwiss Orienteering13:27
405Kate MorrisonNew Zealand Orienteering Federation13:29

Advertisements

Eventor World