International Orienteering Federation

Start list for World Cup 2015 Round 2 - World Cup 2015 Round 2 Sprint Relay

Event informationShow start list by organisationHide team lineupsPrint

Name: World Cup 2015 Round 2 Sprint Relay
Organisers: Halden SK / Idefjordens SK / Norway / Sweden
Date: 5 June 2015

Mix

38 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameStart time
1Denmark 116:30
11. Maja Alm
12. Tue Lassen
13. Soren Bobach
14. Emma Klingenberg
2Switzerland 116:30
21. Rahel Friederich
22. Martin Hubmann
23. Matthias Kyburz
24. Judith Wyder
3Sweden 116:30
31. Lilian Forsgren
32. William Lind
33. Jonas Leandersson
34. Helena Jansson
4Russia 116:30
41. Julia Novikova
42. Artem Popov
43. Roman Ryapolov
44. Galina Vinogradova
5Finland 116:30
51. Jenny Patana
52. Marten B Bostrom
53. Severi Kymalainen
54. Merja Rantanen
6France 116:30
61. Amelie Chataing
62. Frederic Tranchand
63. Lucas Basset
64. Lea Vercellotti
7Norway 116:30
71. Elise Egseth
72. Gaute Hallan Steiwer
73. Oystein Kvaal Osterbo
74. Heidi Martensson
8United Kingdom 116:30
81. Hollie Orr
82. Murray Strain
83. Kristian Jones
84. Catherine Taylor
9Estonia 116:30
91. Sigrid Ruul
92. Ats Sonajalg
93. Sergei Rjabyshkin
94. Maiki Jaadmaa
10Czech Republic 116:30
101. Eva Kabathova
102. Jan Prochazka
103. Jan Sedivy
104. Jana Knapova
11Ukraine 116:30
111. Olha Panchenko
112. Pavlo Ushkvarok
113. Ruslan Glibov
114. Nadiya Volynska
12Austria 116:30
121. Anna Nilsson Simkovics
122. Gernot Kerschbaumer
123. Robert Merl
124. Laura Ramstein
13Poland 116:30
131. Jolanta Kolosinska
132. Bartosz Pawlak
133. Piotr Parfianowicz
134. Ewa Gwozdz
14Lithuania 116:30
141. Gabija Razaityte
142. Jonas Vytautas Gvildys
143. Vilius Aleliunas
144. Tekle Emilija Gvildyte
15Bulgaria 116:30
151. Iliana Ilieva
152. Kiril Nikolov
153. Ivaylo Kamenarov
154. Antoaneta Dyaksova
16New Zealand 116:30
161. Lizzie Ingham
162. Matt Ogden
163. Tim Robertson
164. Laura Robertson
17Latvia 116:30
171. Liga Valdmane
172. Arturs Paulins
173. Andris Jubelis
174. Inga Dambe
18Italia 116:30
181. Lia Patscheider
182. Riccardo Scalet
183. Giacomo Zagonel
184. Michela Guizzardi
19Germany 116:30
191. Sabine Rothaug
192. Soeren Riechers
193. Matthias Kretzschmar
194. Susen Loesch
20Canada 116:30
201. Emily Kemp
202. Robbie Anderson
203. Michael Svoboda
204. Louise Oram
21USA 116:30
211. Cristina Luis
212. Giacomo Barbone
213. Brendan Shields
214. Kseniya Popova
22Denmark 216:30
221. Cecilie Friberg Klysner
222. Andreas Hougaard Boesen
223. Jakob Edsen Ekhard
224. Ane Linde
23Switzerland 216:30
231. Sara Luescher
232. Fabian Hertner
233. Florian Howald
234. Julia Gross
24Sweden 216:30
241. Karolin Ohlsson
242. Emil Svensk
243. Gustav Bergman
244. Emma Johansson
25Finland 216:30
251. Anna Narhi
252. Tuomo Makela
253. Olli Pekka Koistinen
254. Julia Bjorkstrand
26France 216:30
261. Isia Basset
262. Vincent Coupat
263. Celestin Crespin
264. Lauriane Beauvisage
27Norway 216:30
271. Silje Ekroll Jahren
272. Trond Einar Moen Pedersli
273. Hakon Jarvis Westergard
274. Emma Johansson
28United Kingdom 216:30
281. Ruth Holmes
282. Chris Smithard
283. Peter Hodkinson
284. Charlotte Ward
29Czech Republic 216:30
291. Adela Indrakova
292. Milos Nykodym
293. Pavel Kubat
294. Dana Safka Brozkova
30Poland 216:30
301. Weronika Cych
302. Wojciech Kowalski
303. Wojciech Dwojak
304. Aleksandra Hornik
31Italia 216:30
311. Viola Zagonel
312. Marco Seppi
313. Andrea Seppi
314. Lucia Curzio
32Germany 216:30
321. Arntraut Goetsch
322. Bojan Blumenstein
323. Bjarne Friedrichs
324. Christiane Troesse
33Switzerland 316:30
331. Elena Roos
332. Andreas Kyburz
333. Andreas Rueedlinger
334. Sabine Hauswirth
34Sweden 316:30
341. Annika Billstam
342. Martin Regborn
343. Oskar Sjoeberg
344. Helena Karlsson
35Finland 316:30
351. Maija Sianoja
352. Miika Suominen
353. Topi Penttinen
354. Mira Kaskinen
36Norway 316:30
361. Nikoline Ekeberg Schjerve
362. Emil Ahlbeck
363. Ulf Forseth Indgaard
364. Heidi Bagstevold
37United Kingdom 316:30
371. Claire Ward
372. David Schorah
373. Chris Galloway
374. Helen Bridle
38Czech Republic 316:30
381. Lenka Poklopova
382. Michal Hubacek
383. Daniel Hajek
384. Michaela Omova

Advertisements

Eventor World