International Orienteering Federation

Start list for Relay

Event informationShow start list by organisationHide team lineupsPrint

Name: Relay
Organisers: Norway / Porsgrunn OL
Date: 10 July 2015

W 20

42 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameStart time
101SWE 110:20
1011. Andrea Svensson
1012. Johanna Oberg
1013. Sara Hagstrom
102NOR 110:20
1021. Sigrid Alexandersen
1022. Anine Ahlsand
1023. Ingeborg Eide
103SUI 110:20
1031. Sofie Bachmann
1032. Simona Aebersold
1033. Sandrine Mueller
104FIN 110:20
1041. Karoliina Ukskoski
1042. Noora Koskinen
1043. Anna Haataja
105FRA 110:20
1051. Maelle Beauvir
1052. Delphine Poirot
1053. Chloe Haberkorn
106CZE 110:20
1061. Tereza Novakova
1062. Gabriela Hirsova
1063. Anna Stickova
107GBR 110:20
1071. Megan Carter Davies
1072. Sarah Jones
1073. Julie Emmerson
108DEN 110:20
1081. Josefine Lind
1082. Amanda Falck Weber
1083. Miri Thrane Odum
109LAT 110:20
1091. Laura Leiboma
1092. Sandra Grosberga
1093. Kendija Aparjode
110RUS 110:20
1101. Daria Korobeynik
1102. Marina Trubkina
1103. Maria Zasimovskaia
111HUN 110:20
1111. Virag Weiler
1112. Csenge Viniczai
1113. Luca Szuromi
112AUT 110:20
1121. Anika Gassner
1122. Martina Walch
1123. Carina Polzer
113ESP 110:20
1131. Maria Prieto Del Campo
1132. Marta Guijo Alonso
1133. Yara Bores Escudero
114GER 110:20
1141. Paula Starke
1142. Birte Friedrichs
1143. Patricia Nieke
115EST 110:20
1151. Margret Zimmermann
1152. Triinu Rooni
1153. Marianne Haug
116LTU 110:20
1161. Jogvile Susinskaite
1162. Vaiva Laurutyte
1163. Gedvile Dirziute
117NZL 110:20
1171. Danielle Goodall
1172. Alice Tilley
1173. Kayla Fairbairn
118ITA 110:20
1181. Lia Patscheider
1182. Eleonora Donadini
1183. Francesca Taufer
119USA 110:20
1191. Tyra Christopherson
1192. Julia Doubson
1193. Isabel Bryant
120AUS 110:20
1201. Winnie Oakhill
1202. Nicola Blatchford
1203. Anna Dowling
121TUR 110:20
1211. Elif Gokce Avci
1212. Ayse Bozkurt
1213. Melike Sancak
122JPN 110:20
1221. Mana Nakamura
1222. Natsuki Yamagishi
1223. Misa Kawashima
123HKG 110:20
1231. Hau Wah Brenda Chan
1232. Cho Yu Lam
1233. Man Fai Timothy Kwong
124CAN 110:20
1241. Emma Waddington
1242. Pia Blake
1243. Emma Sherwood
125IRL 110:20
1251. Roisin Long
1252. Niamh Corbett
1253. Aoife Mccavana
126POL 110:20
1261. Weronika Cych
1262. Maja Morawska
1263. Aleksandra Hornik
127SWE 210:20
1271. Emma Bjessmo
1272. Sanna Fast
1273. Chong Li
128NOR 210:20
1281. Heidi Martensson
1282. Tonje Vassend
1283. Marie Olaussen
129SUI 210:20
1291. Paula Gross
1292. Kerstin Ullmann
1293. Lisa Schubnell
130FIN 210:20
1301. Niina Hulkkonen
1302. Emmi Jokela
1303. Pihla Otsamo
131FRA 210:20
1311. Lucille Girard
1312. Florence Hanauer
1313. Chloe Dudoignon
132CZE 210:20
1321. Petra Hancova
1322. Lenka Svobodova
1323. Marie Prochazkova
133GBR 210:20
1331. Hannah Cox
1332. Helen Ockenden
1333. Fiona Bunn
134DEN 210:20
1341. Caroline Gjotterup
1342. Mathilde Norgard Kracht
1343. Astrid Maag
135RUS 210:20
1351. Anna Chestova
1352. Ekaterina Prokopeva
1353. Anna Liabzina
136NZL 210:20
1361. Sonia Hollands
1362. Sophie Harrison
1363. Katie Corywright
137USA 210:20
1371. Melanie Sergiev
1372. Evalin Brautigam
1373. Amanda Johansson
138AUS 210:20
1381. Lanita Steer
1382. Hannah Goddard
1383. Olivia Sprod
139JPN 210:20
1391. Wakana Miyamoto
1392. Mami Orui
1393. Naomi Suzuki
140IRL/ISR/GER Mix 110:20
1401. Leonore Winkler
1402. Cliona Mccullough
1403. Marina Meirkovich
141BUL/BEL/BRA Mix 110:20
1411. Andreya Dyaksova
1412. Claudia Rooman
1413. Gabriella Franco
142ROU/HUN Mix 110:20
1421. Agnes Neda
1422. Greti Pentek
1423. Julia Goldmann

M 20

56 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameStart time
1SWE 109:00
11. Emil Granqvist
12. Erik Andersson
13. Simon Hector
2CZE 109:00
21. Vojtech Kettner
22. Jonas Hubacek
23. Patrik Horak
3SUI 109:00
31. Thomas Curiger
32. Tobia Pezzati
33. Sven Hellmuller
4FRA 109:00
41. Arnaud Perrin
42. Mathieu Perrin
43. Nicolas Rio
5LAT 109:00
51. Endijs Titomers
52. Alvis Reinsons
53. Uldis Upitis
6NZL 109:00
61. Devon Beckman
62. Shamus Morrison
63. Tim Robertson
7FIN 109:00
71. Topi Raitanen
72. Aleksi Niemi
73. Olli Ojanaho
8NOR 109:00
81. Audun Heimdal
82. Jonas Madslien Bakken
83. Andreas Soelberg
9RUS 109:00
91. Nikita Stepanov
92. Bogdan Rodionov
93. Sergey Dobrynin
10BUL 109:00
101. Apostol Atanasov
102. Martin Ponev
103. Antoaneta Dyaksova
11POL 109:00
111. Radoslaw Piotrowski
112. Krzysztof Wolowczyk
113. Krzysztof Rzenca
12AUT 109:00
121. Rafael Dobnik
122. Mathias Peter
123. Matthias Groell
13ESP 109:00
131. Cosme Sanchez Dorado
132. Elmar Montero Carceles
133. Alvaro Prieto Del Campo
14ITA 109:00
141. Fabiano Bettega
142. Mattia Debertolis
143. Riccardo Scalet
15GBR 109:00
151. Alexander Chepelin
152. William Rigg
153. Aidan Smith
16BEL 109:00
161. Evert Leeuws
162. Tom Drygalski
163. Thomas Gillet
17UKR 109:00
171. Vitalii Hychko
172. Olena Postelniak
173. Darya Moskalenko
18LTU 109:00
181. Gytis Nakvosas
182. Algirdas Bartkevicius
183. Martynas Tirlikas
19GER 109:00
191. Moritz Doellgast
192. Markus Graetsch
193. Korbinian Lehner
20IRL 109:00
201. Jonathan Quinn
202. Niall Mccarthy
203. Paul Pruzina
21AUS 109:00
211. Henry Mcnulty
212. Patrick Jaffe
213. Matt Doyle
22EST 109:00
221. Heino Ollin
222. Tanel Papp
223. Janek Piirisild
23SRB 109:00
231. Stefan Bilic
232. Milos Bilic
233. Nikola Bilic
24SVK 109:00
241. Matej Hrabos
242. Martin Jonas
243. Martin Smelik
25USA 109:00
251. Morten Jorgensen
252. Austin Fowler
253. Matej Sebo
26JPN 109:00
261. Go Inamori
262. Takatsugu Kobayashi
263. Takashi Hirahara
27TUR 109:00
271. Orhan Kutlu
272. Huzeyfe Sigirci
273. Musa Yeli
28CAN 109:00
281. Michael Svoboda
282. Jan Erik Naess
283. Alexander Bergstrom
29BRA 109:00
291. Joao Jaber
292. Ariel Quim De Almeida
293. Gelson Andrey Zago Togni
30DEN 109:00
301. Magnus Maag
302. Bjorn Cederberg
303. Magnus Dewett
31HKG 109:00
311. Kin Kwan Kwok
312. Wei Yong Yue
313. Chit Hei Shiu
32HUN 109:00
321. Daniel Peregi
322. Balazs Miavecz
323. Bertalan Kovacs
33POR 109:00
331. Carolina Delgado
332. Daniel Catarino
333. Andre Esteves
34SLO 109:00
341. Peter Tusar
342. Zan Luka Sumecki
343. Nusa Jeram
35RSA 109:00
351. Timothy Chambers
352. Roark Robinson
353. Dylan Barry
36SWE 209:00
361. Oskar Leinonen
362. Simon Imark
363. Jens Ronnols
37CZE 209:00
371. Simon Navratil
372. Stepan Mudrak
373. Matous Furst
38SUI 209:00
381. Joey Hadorn
382. Noah Zbinden
383. Patrick Zbinden
39FRA 209:00
391. Quentin Rauturier
392. Adrien Delenne
393. Gregoire Chatelain
40NZL 209:00
401. Tommy Hayes
402. Nick Smith
403. Ed Cory Wright
41FIN 209:00
411. Arttu Syrjalainen
412. Anton Kuukka
413. Topias Ahola
42NOR 209:00
421. Hakon Christiansen
422. Anders Felde Olaussen
423. Markus Holter
43RUS 209:00
431. Daniil Kashin
432. Kirill Komarov
433. Alexei Yaganov
44POL 209:00
441. Fryderyk Pryjma
442. Angelika Maciejewska
443. Mateusz Podsiadly
45AUT 209:00
451. Dominik Jandl
452. Emanuel Jun Braun
453. Florian Kurz
46GBR 209:00
461. Matthew Elkington
462. Dane Blomquist
463. Chris Galloway
47GER 209:00
471. Florian Pasda
472. Mark Otto
473. Erik Doehler
48AUS 209:00
481. Jarrah Day
482. Aidan Dawson
483. Simeon Burrill
49USA 209:00
491. William Hubsch
492. Addison Bosley
493.
50JPN 209:00
501. Raku Kunisawa
502. Takaya Sakanashi
503. Taiki Tanaka
51TUR 209:00
511. Oguzhan Karatepe
512. Can Huseyin Sapul
513. Selma Cabri
53DEN 209:00
531. Emil Obro
532. Carl Emil Schoier Kovsted
533. Aske Jepsen
54ISR/PRK Mix 109:00
541. Nitsan Yasur
542.
543.
55NED 109:00
551. Isak Langerak
552. Henrik Eijsink
553. Merel Dirksen
56ESP/POR Mix 109:00
561. Diego Lazaro De Juan
562. Yevheniya Chystyakova
563. Joana Fernandes
57CAN/HUN Mix 109:00
571. Matyas Meszaros
572. Trevor Bray
573. Caelan Mclean

Advertisements

BML Print
Gran Canaria O-Meeting 2018
WOC 2019 banner
Bryzos
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org