Start list for Relay

Event informationShow start list by organisationHide team lineupsPrint

Name: Relay
Organisers: Norway / Porsgrunn OL
Date: 10 July 2015

W 20

42 entered competitors
Bib number Punching card number Name Start time
101 SWE 1 10:20
101 1. Andrea Svensson
101 2. Johanna Oberg
101 3. Sara Hagstrom
102 NOR 1 10:20
102 1. Sigrid Alexandersen
102 2. Anine Ahlsand
102 3. Ingeborg Eide
103 SUI 1 10:20
103 1. Sofie Bachmann
103 2. Simona Aebersold
103 3. Sandrine Mueller
104 FIN 1 10:20
104 1. Karoliina Ukskoski
104 2. Noora Koskinen
104 3. Anna Haataja
105 FRA 1 10:20
105 1. Maelle Beauvir
105 2. Delphine Poirot
105 3. Chloe Haberkorn
106 CZE 1 10:20
106 1. Tereza Novakova
106 2. Gabriela Hirsova
106 3. Anna Stickova
107 GBR 1 10:20
107 1. Megan Carter Davies
107 2. Sarah Jones
107 3. Julie Emmerson
108 DEN 1 10:20
108 1. Josefine Lind
108 2. Amanda Falck Weber
108 3. Miri Thrane Odum
109 LAT 1 10:20
109 1. Laura Leiboma
109 2. Sandra Grosberga
109 3. Kendija Aparjode
110 RUS 1 10:20
110 1. Daria Korobeynik
110 2. Marina Trubkina
110 3. Maria Zasimovskaia
111 HUN 1 10:20
111 1. Virag Weiler
111 2. Csenge Viniczai
111 3. Luca Szuromi
112 AUT 1 10:20
112 1. Anika Gassner
112 2. Martina Walch
112 3. Carina Polzer
113 ESP 1 10:20
113 1. Maria Prieto Del Campo
113 2. Marta Guijo Alonso
113 3. Yara Bores Escudero
114 GER 1 10:20
114 1. Paula Starke
114 2. Birte Friedrichs
114 3. Patricia Nieke
115 EST 1 10:20
115 1. Margret Zimmermann
115 2. Triinu Rooni
115 3. Marianne Haug
116 LTU 1 10:20
116 1. Jogvile Susinskaite
116 2. Vaiva Laurutyte
116 3. Gedvile Dirziute
117 NZL 1 10:20
117 1. Danielle Goodall
117 2. Alice Tilley
117 3. Kayla Fairbairn
118 ITA 1 10:20
118 1. Lia Patscheider
118 2. Eleonora Donadini
118 3. Francesca Taufer
119 USA 1 10:20
119 1. Tyra Christopherson
119 2. Julia Doubson
119 3. Isabel Bryant
120 AUS 1 10:20
120 1. Winnie Oakhill
120 2. Nicola Blatchford
120 3. Anna Dowling
121 TUR 1 10:20
121 1. Elif Gokce Avci
121 2. Ayse Bozkurt
121 3. Melike Sancak
122 JPN 1 10:20
122 1. Mana Nakamura
122 2. Natsuki Yamagishi
122 3. Misa Kawashima
123 HKG 1 10:20
123 1. Hau Wah Brenda Chan
123 2. Cho Yu Lam
123 3. Man Fai Timothy Kwong
124 CAN 1 10:20
124 1. Emma Waddington
124 2. Pia Blake
124 3. Emma Sherwood
125 IRL 1 10:20
125 1. Roisin Long
125 2. Niamh Corbett
125 3. Aoife Mccavana
126 POL 1 10:20
126 1. Weronika Cych
126 2. Maja Morawska
126 3. Aleksandra Hornik
127 SWE 2 10:20
127 1. Emma Bjessmo
127 2. Sanna Fast
127 3. Chong Li
128 NOR 2 10:20
128 1. Heidi Martensson
128 2. Tonje Vassend
128 3. Marie Olaussen
129 SUI 2 10:20
129 1. Paula Gross
129 2. Kerstin Ullmann
129 3. Lisa Schubnell
130 FIN 2 10:20
130 1. Niina Hulkkonen
130 2. Emmi Jokela
130 3. Pihla Otsamo
131 FRA 2 10:20
131 1. Lucille Girard
131 2. Florence Hanauer
131 3. Chloe Dudoignon
132 CZE 2 10:20
132 1. Petra Hancova
132 2. Lenka Svobodova
132 3. Marie Prochazkova
133 GBR 2 10:20
133 1. Hannah Cox
133 2. Helen Ockenden
133 3. Fiona Bunn
134 DEN 2 10:20
134 1. Caroline Gjotterup
134 2. Mathilde Norgard Kracht
134 3. Astrid Maag
135 RUS 2 10:20
135 1. Anna Chestova
135 2. Ekaterina Prokopeva
135 3. Anna Liabzina
136 NZL 2 10:20
136 1. Sonia Hollands
136 2. Sophie Harrison
136 3. Katie Corywright
137 USA 2 10:20
137 1. Melanie Sergiev
137 2. Evalin Brautigam
137 3. Amanda Johansson
138 AUS 2 10:20
138 1. Lanita Steer
138 2. Hannah Goddard
138 3. Olivia Sprod
139 JPN 2 10:20
139 1. Wakana Miyamoto
139 2. Mami Orui
139 3. Naomi Suzuki
140 IRL/ISR/GER Mix 1 10:20
140 1. Leonore Winkler
140 2. Cliona Mccullough
140 3. Marina Meirkovich
141 BUL/BEL/BRA Mix 1 10:20
141 1. Andreya Dyaksova
141 2. Claudia Rooman
141 3. Gabriella Franco
142 ROU/HUN Mix 1 10:20
142 1. Agnes Neda
142 2. Greti Pentek
142 3. Julia Goldmann

M 20

56 entered competitors
Bib number Punching card number Name Start time
1 SWE 1 09:00
1 1. Emil Granqvist
1 2. Erik Andersson
1 3. Simon Hector
2 CZE 1 09:00
2 1. Vojtech Kettner
2 2. Jonas Hubacek
2 3. Patrik Horak
3 SUI 1 09:00
3 1. Thomas Curiger
3 2. Tobia Pezzati
3 3. Sven Hellmuller
4 FRA 1 09:00
4 1. Arnaud Perrin
4 2. Mathieu Perrin
4 3. Nicolas Rio
5 LAT 1 09:00
5 1. Endijs Titomers
5 2. Alvis Reinsons
5 3. Uldis Upitis
6 NZL 1 09:00
6 1. Devon Beckman
6 2. Shamus Morrison
6 3. Tim Robertson
7 FIN 1 09:00
7 1. Topi Raitanen
7 2. Aleksi Niemi
7 3. Olli Ojanaho
8 NOR 1 09:00
8 1. Audun Heimdal
8 2. Jonas Madslien Bakken
8 3. Andreas Soelberg
9 RUS 1 09:00
9 1. Nikita Stepanov
9 2. Bogdan Rodionov
9 3. Sergey Dobrynin
10 BUL 1 09:00
10 1. Apostol Atanasov
10 2. Martin Ponev
10 3. Antoaneta Dyaksova
11 POL 1 09:00
11 1. Radoslaw Piotrowski
11 2. Krzysztof Wolowczyk
11 3. Krzysztof Rzenca
12 AUT 1 09:00
12 1. Rafael Dobnik
12 2. Mathias Peter
12 3. Matthias Groell
13 ESP 1 09:00
13 1. Cosme Sanchez Dorado
13 2. Elmar Montero Carceles
13 3. Alvaro Prieto Del Campo
14 ITA 1 09:00
14 1. Fabiano Bettega
14 2. Mattia Debertolis
14 3. Riccardo Scalet
15 GBR 1 09:00
15 1. Alexander Chepelin
15 2. William Rigg
15 3. Aidan Smith
16 BEL 1 09:00
16 1. Evert Leeuws
16 2. Tom Drygalski
16 3. Thomas Gillet
17 UKR 1 09:00
17 1. Vitalii Hychko
17 2. Olena Postelniak
17 3. Darya Moskalenko
18 LTU 1 09:00
18 1. Gytis Nakvosas
18 2. Algirdas Bartkevicius
18 3. Martynas Tirlikas
19 GER 1 09:00
19 1. Moritz Doellgast
19 2. Markus Graetsch
19 3. Korbinian Lehner
20 IRL 1 09:00
20 1. Jonathan Quinn
20 2. Niall Mccarthy
20 3. Paul Pruzina
21 AUS 1 09:00
21 1. Henry Mcnulty
21 2. Patrick Jaffe
21 3. Matt Doyle
22 EST 1 09:00
22 1. Heino Ollin
22 2. Tanel Papp
22 3. Janek Piirisild
23 SRB 1 09:00
23 1. Stefan Bilic
23 2. Milos Bilic
23 3. Nikola Bilic
24 SVK 1 09:00
24 1. Matej Hrabos
24 2. Martin Jonas
24 3. Martin Smelik
25 USA 1 09:00
25 1. Morten Jorgensen
25 2. Austin Fowler
25 3. Matej Sebo
26 JPN 1 09:00
26 1. Go Inamori
26 2. Takatsugu Kobayashi
26 3. Takashi Hirahara
27 TUR 1 09:00
27 1. Orhan Kutlu
27 2. Huzeyfe Sigirci
27 3. Musa Yeli
28 CAN 1 09:00
28 1. Michael Svoboda
28 2. Jan Erik Naess
28 3. Alexander Bergstrom
29 BRA 1 09:00
29 1. Joao Jaber
29 2. Ariel Quim De Almeida
29 3. Gelson Andrey Zago Togni
30 DEN 1 09:00
30 1. Magnus Maag
30 2. Bjorn Cederberg
30 3. Magnus Dewett
31 HKG 1 09:00
31 1. Kin Kwan Kwok
31 2. Wei Yong Yue
31 3. Chit Hei Shiu
32 HUN 1 09:00
32 1. Daniel Peregi
32 2. Balazs Miavecz
32 3. Bertalan Kovacs
33 POR 1 09:00
33 1. Carolina Delgado
33 2. Daniel Catarino
33 3. Andre Esteves
34 SLO 1 09:00
34 1. Peter Tusar
34 2. Zan Luka Sumecki
34 3. Nusa Jeram
35 RSA 1 09:00
35 1. Timothy Chambers
35 2. Roark Robinson
35 3. Dylan Barry
36 SWE 2 09:00
36 1. Oskar Leinonen
36 2. Simon Imark
36 3. Jens Ronnols
37 CZE 2 09:00
37 1. Simon Navratil
37 2. Stepan Mudrak
37 3. Matous Furst
38 SUI 2 09:00
38 1. Joey Hadorn
38 2. Noah Zbinden
38 3. Patrick Zbinden
39 FRA 2 09:00
39 1. Quentin Rauturier
39 2. Adrien Delenne
39 3. Gregoire Chatelain
40 NZL 2 09:00
40 1. Tommy Hayes
40 2. Nick Smith
40 3. Ed Cory Wright
41 FIN 2 09:00
41 1. Arttu Syrjalainen
41 2. Anton Kuukka
41 3. Topias Ahola
42 NOR 2 09:00
42 1. Hakon Christiansen
42 2. Anders Felde Olaussen
42 3. Markus Holter
43 RUS 2 09:00
43 1. Daniil Kashin
43 2. Kirill Komarov
43 3. Alexei Yaganov
44 POL 2 09:00
44 1. Fryderyk Pryjma
44 2. Angelika Maciejewska
44 3. Mateusz Podsiadly
45 AUT 2 09:00
45 1. Dominik Jandl
45 2. Emanuel Jun Braun
45 3. Florian Kurz
46 GBR 2 09:00
46 1. Matthew Elkington
46 2. Dane Blomquist
46 3. Chris Galloway
47 GER 2 09:00
47 1. Florian Pasda
47 2. Mark Otto
47 3. Erik Doehler
48 AUS 2 09:00
48 1. Jarrah Day
48 2. Aidan Dawson
48 3. Simeon Burrill
49 USA 2 09:00
49 1. William Hubsch
49 2. Addison Bosley
49 3.
50 JPN 2 09:00
50 1. Raku Kunisawa
50 2. Takaya Sakanashi
50 3. Taiki Tanaka
51 TUR 2 09:00
51 1. Oguzhan Karatepe
51 2. Can Huseyin Sapul
51 3. Selma Cabri
53 DEN 2 09:00
53 1. Emil Obro
53 2. Carl Emil Schoier Kovsted
53 3. Aske Jepsen
54 ISR/PRK Mix 1 09:00
54 1. Nitsan Yasur
54 2.
54 3.
55 NED 1 09:00
55 1. Isak Langerak
55 2. Henrik Eijsink
55 3. Merel Dirksen
56 ESP/POR Mix 1 09:00
56 1. Diego Lazaro De Juan
56 2. Yevheniya Chystyakova
56 3. Joana Fernandes
57 CAN/HUN Mix 1 09:00
57 1. Matyas Meszaros
57 2. Trevor Bray
57 3. Caelan Mclean

Advertisements

Siven Active Sport
O-Ringen 2017
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor!