International Orienteering Federation

Start list for Junior World Orienteering Championships 2015 - Long distance

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Long distance
Organisers: Norway / Porsgrunn OL
Date: 9 July 2015

W 20

7 340 m, 133 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
1Katie CorywrightNZL08:57
2Noora KoskinenFIN08:59
3Kendija AparjodeLAT09:01
4Kerstin UllmannSUI09:03
5Triinu RooniEST09:05
6Naomi SuzukiJPN09:07
7Vaiva LaurutyteLTU09:09
9Birte FriedrichsGER09:13
10Gabriela HirsovaCZE09:15
11Emmi JokelaFIN09:17
8Anna LiabzinaRUS09:18
12Angelika MaciejewskaPOL09:19
13Astrid MaagDEN09:21
14Tilda JohanssonSWE09:23
15Melike SancakTUR09:25
16Helen OckendenGBR09:27
17Anna DowlingAUS09:29
18Selma CabriTUR09:31
19Anine AhlsandNOR09:33
21Julia GoldmannHUN09:37
22Cho Yu LamHKG09:39
23Mami OruiJPN09:41
24Chloe DudoignonFRA09:43
25Ingeborg EideNOR09:45
26Melanie SergievUSA09:47
27Sanna FastSWE09:49
28Gabriella FrancoBRA09:51
29Paula StarkeGER09:53
30Sofie BachmannSUI09:55
31Amanda JohanssonUSA09:57
32Maria Prieto Del CampoESP09:59
33Francesca TauferITA10:01
34Roisin LongIRL10:03
35Lenka SvobodovaCZE10:05
36Pia BlakeCAN10:07
37Maria ZasimovskaiaRUS10:09
38Sophie HarrisonNZL10:11
39Winnie OakhillAUS10:13
40Caroline GjotterupDEN10:15
41Maelle BeauvirFRA10:17
42Josefine LindDEN10:19
43Julie EmmersonGBR10:21
44Danielle GoodallNZL10:23
45Cliona McculloughIRL10:25
46Yevheniya ChystyakovaESP10:27
47Weronika CychPOL10:29
48Andreya DyaksovaBUL10:31
49Julia DoubsonUSA10:33
50Sigrid AlexandersenNOR10:35
51Natsuki YamagishiJPN10:37
52Laura LeibomaLAT10:39
53Ayse BozkurtTUR10:41
54Jogvile SusinskaiteLTU10:43
55Greti PentekHUN10:45
56Carina PolzerAUT10:47
57Simona AebersoldSUI10:49
58Yara Bores EscuderoESP10:51
59Aoife MccavanaIRL10:53
60Anna StickovaCZE10:55
61Emma SherwoodCAN10:57
62Elif Gokce AvciTUR10:59
63Sandrine MuellerSUI11:01
64Marina MeirkovichISR11:03
65Johanna ObergSWE11:05
66Joana FernandesPOR11:07
67Ekaterina ProkopevaRUS11:09
68Lanita SteerAUS11:11
69Claudia RoomanBEL11:13
70Patricia NiekeGER11:15
71Niina HulkkonenFIN11:17
72Hau Wah Brenda ChanHKG11:19
73Marina TrubkinaRUS11:21
74Nicola BlatchfordAUS11:23
75Mathilde Norgard KrachtDEN11:25
76Eleonora DonadiniITA11:27
77Luca SzuromiHUN11:29
78Olena PostelniakUKR11:31
79Margret ZimmermannEST11:33
80Delphine PoirotFRA11:35
81Misa KawashimaJPN11:37
82Dora TezakCRO11:39
83Emma BjessmoSWE11:41
84Tonje VassendNOR11:43
85Alice TilleyNZL11:45
86Tereza NovakovaCZE11:47
87Tyra ChristophersonUSA11:49
88Anna HaatajaFIN11:51
89Anna ChestovaRUS11:53
90Anika GassnerAUT11:55
91Evalin BrautigamUSA11:57
92Maja MorawskaPOL11:59
94Martina WalchAUT12:03
95Daria KorobeynikRUS12:05
96Sonia HollandsNZL12:07
97Amanda Falck WeberDEN12:09
98Niamh CorbettIRL12:11
99Paula GrossSUI12:13
100Aleksandra HornikPOL12:15
101Marie OlaussenNOR12:17
102Virag WeilerHUN12:19
103Sakire CelikTUR12:21
104Nusa JeramSLO12:23
105Agnes NedaROU12:25
106Merel DirksenNED12:27
107Andrea SvenssonSWE12:29
108Carolina DelgadoPOR12:31
109Megan Carter DaviesGBR12:33
110Vanda HosekovaSVK12:35
111Isabel BryantUSA12:37
112Emma WaddingtonCAN12:39
113Mana NakamuraJPN12:41
114Pihla OtsamoFIN12:43
115Miri Thrane OdumDEN12:45
116Hannah GoddardAUS12:47
117Sara HagstromSWE12:49
118Olivia SprodAUS12:51
119Antoaneta DyaksovaBUL12:53
120Lisa SchubnellSUI12:55
121Sandra GrosbergaLAT12:57
122Marianne HaugEST12:59
123Lia PatscheiderITA13:01
124Marta Guijo AlonsoESP13:03
125Leonore WinklerGER13:05
126Kayla FairbairnNZL13:07
127Petra HancovaCZE13:09
128Chloe HaberkornFRA13:11
129Marie ProchazkovaCZE13:13
130Csenge ViniczaiHUN13:15
131Karoliina UkskoskiFIN13:17
132Lucille GirardFRA13:19
133Darya MoskalenkoUKR13:21
134Gedvile DirziuteLTU13:23
135Heidi MartenssonNOR13:25

M 20

10 740 m, 157 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
201Florian KurzAUT08:58
202Jonathan QuinnIRL09:00
203Chris GallowayGBR09:02
204Caelan McleanCAN09:04
205Daniel PeregiHUN09:06
206Patrik HorakCZE09:08
207Joao JaberBRA09:10
208Thomas GilletBEL09:12
209Florian PasdaGER09:14
210Tanel PappEST09:16
211Dylan BarryRSA09:18
212Hakon ChristiansenNOR09:20
213Tobia PezzatiSUI09:22
214Wei Yong YueHKG09:24
215Takaya SakanashiJPN09:26
216Topi RaitanenFIN09:28
217Erik AnderssonSWE09:30
218Tommy HayesNZL09:32
219Anton KuukkaFIN09:34
220Adrien DelenneFRA09:36
221Aske JepsenDEN09:38
222Jarrah DayAUS09:40
223Mateusz PodsiadlyPOL09:42
224William HubschUSA09:44
225Matej HrabosSVK09:46
226Joey HadornSUI09:48
227Daniil KashinRUS09:50
228Elmar Montero CarcelesESP09:52
229Milos BilicSRB09:54
230Endijs TitomersLAT09:56
231Oguzhan KaratepeTUR09:58
232Fabio BrunetITA10:00
233Go InamoriJPN10:02
234Nick SmithNZL10:04
235Simon NavratilCZE10:06
237Aidan DawsonAUS10:10
238Oskar LeinonenSWE10:12
236Kwang Myong KimPRK10:13
239Dominik JandlAUT10:14
240Paulius VidziunasLTU10:16
241Mark OttoGER10:18
242Kirill KomarovRUS10:20
243Can Huseyin SapulTUR10:22
244Jonas Madslien BakkenNOR10:24
245Chit Hei ShiuHKG10:26
246Stefan BilicSRB10:28
247Audun HeimdalNOR10:30
248Alexander BergstromCAN10:32
249Krzysztof WolowczykPOL10:34
250Patrick JaffeAUS10:36
251Korbinian LehnerGER10:38
252Noah ZbindenSUI10:40
253Bogdan RodionovRUS10:42
254Cosme Sanchez DoradoESP10:44
255Nikita StepanovRUS10:46
256Gregoire ChatelainFRA10:48
257Alvis ReinsonsLAT10:50
258Andre EstevesPOR10:52
259Martin JonasSVK10:54
260Austin FowlerUSA10:56
261William RiggGBR10:58
262Stepan MudrakCZE11:00
263Patrick ZbindenSUI11:02
264Tom DrygalskiBEL11:04
265Matyas MeszarosHUN11:06
266Peter TusarSLO11:08
267Dane BlomquistGBR11:10
268Simon HectorSWE11:12
269Addison BosleyUSA11:14
270Gytis NakvosasLTU11:16
271Huzeyfe SigirciTUR11:18
272Anders Felde OlaussenNOR11:20
273Apostol AtanasovBUL11:22
274Simeon BurrillAUS11:24
275Quentin RauturierFRA11:26
276Raku KunisawaJPN11:28
277Carl Emil Schoier KovstedDEN11:30
278Ed Cory WrightNZL11:32
279Balazs MiaveczHUN11:34
280Fryderyk PryjmaPOL11:36
281Henrik EijsinkNED11:38
282Emil ObroDEN11:40
283Jan Erik NaessCAN11:42
284Nitsan YasurISR11:44
285Devon BeckmanNZL11:46
286Aleksi NiemiFIN11:48
287Heino OllinEST11:50
288Emanuel Jun BraunAUT11:52
289Topias AholaFIN11:54
290Roark RobinsonRSA11:56
291Kuk Ryol KimPRK11:58
292Orhan KutluTUR12:00
293Rafael DobnikAUT12:02
294Ariel Quim De AlmeidaBRA12:04
295Luka IvkovicCRO12:06
296Jens RonnolsSWE12:08
297Fabiano BettegaITA12:10
298Markus GraetschGER12:12
299Takashi HiraharaJPN12:14
300Vojtech KettnerCZE12:16
301Martynas TirlikasLTU12:18
302Paul PruzinaIRL12:20
303Emil GranqvistSWE12:22
304Aidan SmithGBR12:24
305Erik DoehlerGER12:26
306Zan Luka SumeckiSLO12:28
307Diego Lazaro De JuanESP12:30
308Kin Kwan KwokHKG12:32
309Takatsugu KobayashiJPN12:34
310Trevor BrayCAN12:36
311Martin SmelikSVK12:38
312Nicolas RioFRA12:40
313Krzysztof RzencaPOL12:42
314Taiki TanakaJPN12:44
315Timothy ChambersRSA12:46
316Martin PonevBUL12:48
317Arnaud PerrinFRA12:50
318Magnus DewettDEN12:52
319Isak LangerakNED12:54
320Gelson Andrey Zago TogniBRA12:56
321Morten JorgensenUSA12:58
322Henry McnultyAUS13:00
323Musa YeliTUR13:02
324Daniel CatarinoPOR13:04
325Alexander ChepelinGBR13:06
326Niall MccarthyIRL13:08
327Matt DoyleAUS13:10
328Algirdas BartkeviciusLTU13:12
329Matej SeboUSA13:14
330Andreas SoelbergNOR13:16
331Arttu SyrjalainenFIN13:18
332Moritz DoellgastGER13:20
333Sergey DobryninRUS13:22
334Mattia DebertolisITA13:24
335Uldis UpitisLAT13:26
336Janek PiirisildEST13:28
337Nikola BilicSRB13:30
338Alvaro Prieto Del CampoESP13:32
339Thomas CurigerSUI13:34
340Tim RobertsonNZL13:36
341Bjorn CederbergDEN13:38
342Alexei YaganovRUS13:40
343Evert LeeuwsBEL13:42
344Mathias PeterAUT13:44
345Radoslaw PiotrowskiPOL13:46
346Michael SvobodaCAN13:48
347Sven HellmullerSUI13:50
348Riccardo ScaletITA13:52
349Bertalan KovacsHUN13:54
350Jonas HubacekCZE13:56
351Shamus MorrisonNZL13:58
352Vitalii HychkoUKR14:00
353Simon ImarkSWE14:02
354Olli OjanahoFIN14:04
355Matous FurstCZE14:06
356Markus HolterNOR14:08
357Matthias GroellAUT14:10

Advertisements

OCAD
WOC 2019 banner
Bryzos
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org