International Orienteering Federation

Start list for Norsk O-Festival sprint

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Norsk O-Festival sprint
Organisers: Norway / Nydalens SK
Date: 26 June 2015

H 21E

2 590 m, 96 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
12Håvard BergetFredrikstad SKNorway00:00
3029659Vetle Ruud BråtenRaumar OrienteringNorway00:00
3597390Magne DæhliHalden SKNorway00:00
3598083Bjørn EkebergIL TyrvingNorway00:00
3598331Espen FiskumHalden SKNorway00:00
17Erik Feyling HaareKonnerud ILNorway00:00
3596749Øyvind HelgerudHalden SKNorway00:00
3624012Jo Forseth IndgaardFrol ILNorway00:00
40Espen JakobsenIL TyrvingNorway00:00
3117264Harald KalagerNTNUINorway00:00
1Truls KvaaseBækkelagets SKNorway00:00
3609237Mathias Stensland LillevoldNTNUINorway00:00
3596327Ivar LundanesEmblem ILNorway00:00
3140555Johannes NarumVaregg FleridrettNorway00:00
3614930Torgeir NørbechIL TyrvingNorway00:00
18Rune NygaardIL GularNorway00:00
21Daniel OliversenTrøsken ILNorway00:00
16Kristian Opsahl BredesenNTNUINorway00:00
9Lars OwrenFreidigNorway00:00
8Dag Steinar RagvinBø OLNorway00:00
19Stefan RingOK LöftanSweden00:00
41Tore SandvikHalden SKNorway00:00
3120912Sverre Turter SandvoldNTNUINorway00:00
3516358Henning SpjelkavikIL TyrvingNorway00:00
11Håvard TveiteÅs-NMBU OrienteringNorway00:00
3617578Sigve VågsnesOppsal OrienteringNorway00:00
3027638Audun WeltzienIL TyrvingNorway00:00
3588761Morten Jarvis WestergårdJärla OrienteringNorway00:00
3609278Marius WikstrømRingsaker OKNorway00:00
3693660Emil WingstedtHalden SKSweden00:00
6033597309Leif StørmerFossum IFNorway18:53
604162Petter FureOppsal OrienteringNorway18:54
605163Simen SmestadBækkelagets SKNorway18:55
6063570Stig DalsørenKristiansand OKNorway18:56
607164Vegard PeikliSandnes IL (Rogaland)Norway18:57
6083014875Magnus SvingheimRaumar OrienteringNorway18:58
609165Ola Marius PedersenOppsal OrienteringNorway18:59
610166Ola BergerByåsen ILNorway19:00
6113614609Eirik W. MoeLierbygda OLNorway19:01
612167Erik PerssonOppsal OrienteringSweden19:02
6133621919Christian Riddervold KahrsFredrikstad SKNorway19:03
6143624194Kristoffer Fiane PedersenOppsal OrienteringNorway19:04
6153598471Håvard LucasenÅs-NMBU OrienteringNorway19:05
616168Alan CherryVaregg FleridrettGreat Britain19:06
617169Yasar Ismet DemirözNEO DSKTurkey19:07
618170Jørgen FrøydLarvik OKNorway19:08
619171Leon Russell - KeelyLillomarka OLNorway19:09
620172Magnus Mellbye LarsenAsker SkiklubbNorway19:10
6213044559Anders BjergaardNTNUINorway19:11
622173Jonas Klausen EspedalNTNUINorway19:12
6233598240Paul SirumFrol ILNorway19:13
6243015757Espen WeltzienJärla OrienteringNorway19:14
625174Mats NordbrødenJärla OrienteringNorway19:15
6263597143Mattis HoltFreidigNorway19:16
6273588159Sindre SandvenFossum IFNorway19:17
6283100385Magne HagaRaumar OrienteringNorway19:18
629175Dane BlomquistLillomarka OLGreat Britain19:19
6303653557Jon Arve U EngebakkenNord-Østerdal OKNorway19:20
631176Eskil Sande GullordRaumar OrienteringNorway19:21
632177Mathias BenjaminsenLillomarka OLNorway19:22
6333586724Kjetil OkkenhaugNTNUINorway19:23
6343615903Jim Øystein NybråtenIL TyrvingNorway19:24
6353569Sjur HoviKristiansand OKNorway19:25
636178Sondre Sande GullordNTNUINorway19:26
6373123650Mathias DrageKongsberg OLNorway19:27
6383040284Eirik RustadRaumar OrienteringNorway19:28
6393615994Vegard RuttenborgNTNUINorway19:29
640179Simen Jevne ArnesenVaregg FleridrettNorway19:30
641180Øyvind StoksethHalden SKNorway19:31
6423621273Vegard DanielsenKristiansand OKNorway19:32
6433594439Jørgen FiskumFrol ILNorway19:33
6443159134Jakob Kalvig SkoganNTNUINorway19:34
6453598075Ståle GjelstenKristiansand OKNorway19:35
6463701208Borger MelsomFossum IFNorway19:36
6473693868Sindre JohannessenFreidigNorway19:37
6483598612Sindre RønningFossum IFNorway19:38
6493585916Carl Petter LyngenFrol ILNorway19:39
6503593415Håkon Jarvis WestergårdJärla OrienteringNorway19:40
6513614914Eirik Kamstrup HovindNTNUINorway19:41
6523319589Jonas Sommerstad JuveliKonnerud ILNorway19:42
6533677325Halvor Eid NielsenNTNUINorway19:43
6543097318Bjørn LundanesNTNUINorway19:44
6553597374Martin HosetNTNUIDenmark19:45
656181Ethan ChildsOUSAUnited States19:46
657182Térence RisseNydalens SKSwitzerland19:47
6583504792Dag LofthusNTNUINorway19:48
659183Miko¿aj DutkowskiUKS ARKADY RaszkówPoland19:49
6603589595Simen AamodtNTNUINorway19:50
661184Bryan KeelyBendigo OrienteersAustralia19:51
6623597986Hans Petter MathisenNTNUINorway19:52
663185Per Harald Havnen JohansenVaregg FleridrettNorway19:53
6643597937Jon Aukrust OsmoenNTNUINorway19:54
6653618659Matthew SpeakeLillomarka OLGreat Britain19:55
6663150687Emil AhlbäckFossum IFNorway19:56
6673591153Nicholas OskarssonLillomarka OLNorway19:57
6683598042Gaute Hallan SteiwerLillomarka OLNorway19:58

D 21E

2 490 m, 63 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
3666849Marianne AndersenKonnerud ILNorway00:00
3597515Heidi Østlid BagstevoldFredrikstad SKNorway00:00
13Ane Sofie Næss BjørgulHalden SKNorway00:00
3594785Ida Marie Næss BjørgulHalden SKNorway00:00
3393279Mari FastingHalden SKNorway00:00
3597184Bodil HelgerudHalden SKFinland00:00
3020336Anne Kamstrup HovindRaumar OrienteringNorway00:00
3597259Lene Godager KaasBækkelagets SKNorway00:00
43Ingvild Maalen-JohansenNTNUIFrance00:00
3597549Kamilla OlaussenFredrikstad SKNorway00:00
3624731Helen PalmerHalden SKNorway00:00
6Josefin PerssonJärla OrienteringSweden00:00
15Elen Katrine SkjerveNTNUINorway00:00
3620606Kine Hallan SteiwerHalden SKNorway00:00
3084282Ingunn Hultgreen WeltzienIL TyrvingNorway00:00
501137Live LindemarkAsker SkiklubbNorway18:46
5043623980Kine GulliksenBækkelagets SKNorway18:49
5053131992Jenny Andreassen MoeOppsal OrienteringNorway18:50
5063621646Hedvig ÅstebølNTNUINorway18:51
5073619343Marit IsachsenAsker SkiklubbNorway18:52
508140Kjersti Adéla WestinKristiansand OKNorway18:53
5093621711Marianne Riddervold KahrsFredrikstad SKNorway18:54
510141Julie BøbelNydalens SKNorway18:55
5113445681Aurora FossøyNTNUINorway18:56
512142Åsta Venås FlægstadNTNUINorway18:57
513143Julie StørmerNTNUIDenmark18:58
514144Dagrun Daltveit SlettebøFana ILNorway18:59
515145Katharina RogstadNTNUINorway19:00
516146Gry GranstedtNTNUINorway19:01
5173505393Hanne SandstadFreidigNorway19:02
5183118825Britt Ingunn NydalNTNUINorway19:03
519147Marie Hammer HåversenØstmarka OKNorway19:04
5203622560Gunhild Rogne HallandNTNUINorway19:05
5213598265Runa FremstadLarvik OKNorway19:06
5223626181Maria BrodinFossum IFSweden19:07
523148Tone E LyeIL TyrvingNorway19:08
5243593050Emilie Westli AndersenLøten o-lagNorway19:09
5253667599Elise EgsethNydalens SKNorway19:10
526149Heidi StoksethHalden SKNorway19:11
527150Camilla ØhmanNTNUISweden19:12
528151Ida Mari Borge HoviKonnerud ILNorway19:13
529152Elin-Kristin HemNTNUINorway19:14
530153Guro VassendFossum IFNorway19:15
531154Christine MikkelsenIK Grane Arendal OrienteringNorway19:16
5323598661Siri KollerudLillomarka OLNorway19:17
5333597739Hanna Haugen NordbrødenHalden SKNorway19:18
534155Marie Nordbye NybøKonnerud ILNorway19:19
5353676871Marta UlvensøenNTNUINorway19:20
5363618022Marianne DæhliNTNUINorway19:21
5373014255Therese HaareKonnerud ILNorway19:22
5383621000Kristine FjeldboNTNUINorway19:23
5393045911Anna UlvensøenNTNUINorway19:24
5403255163Maren Jansson HaverstadNTNUINorway19:25
541157Laurina NeumannBendigo OrienteersAustralia19:26
5423597028Anette JuveliKonnerud ILNorway19:27
5433568Linn HokholtNTNUINorway19:28
544158Kristine FjellangerNTNUINorway19:29
5453693850Iliana IlievaHalden SKBulgaria19:30
5463624772Nikoline Ekeberg SchjerveBækkelagets SKNorway19:31
5473617727Lone BrochmannBækkelagets SKNorway19:32
5483620721Emma JohanssonFredrikstad SKNorway19:33
5493623212Heidi MårtenssonModum OLNorway19:34
5503710514Silje Ekroll JahrenRaumar OrienteringNorway19:35

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport