International Orienteering Federation

Start list for Jubileumsløpet

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Jubileumsløpet
Organisers: Nordre Follo Orientering / Norway
Date: 24 April 2015

H 21E

3 370 m, 77 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
403Bjørn MartiniAsker SkiklubbNorway17:37
404Øyvind StoksethHalden SKNorway17:38
405Torben Christian WendlerRaumar OrienteringGermany17:39
406Morten TangenMåren OKNorway17:40
407Morten Bjerga SundliGanddal ILNorway17:41
408Sindre SandvenFossum IFNorway17:42
409Rune BrunborgNittedal OLNorway17:43
410Lars OwrenFreidigNorway17:44
411Vyacheslav MukhidinovVaregg FleridrettNorway17:45
412Audun BjerknesMåren OKNorway17:46
413Jo Inge FjellstadÅs-NMBU OrienteringNorway17:47
414Emil JönssonIL TyrvingSweden17:48
415Magnus Mellbye LarsenAsker SkiklubbNorway17:49
416Seppo JärvinenNTNUIFinland17:50
417Håvard HagaNydalens SKNorway17:51
418Per WiréhnAsker SkiklubbSweden17:52
419Karolis LazdauskasKristiansand OKLithuania17:53
420Knut Sveinung RekaaFreidigNorway17:54
421Paul SirumFrol ILNorway17:55
422Asgeir Bakken RognstadEmblem ILNorway17:56
423Mattis HoltFreidigNorway17:57
424Magne HagaRaumar OrienteringNorway17:58
425Ove BaardsgaardOL TrollelgNorway17:59
428Halvor Eid NielsenNTNUINorway18:02
429Lacho IlievHalden SKBulgaria18:03
430Rolf WermelingerHalden SKSwitzerland18:04
431Kyongsa RiNydalens SKKorea, Democratic People's Republic of18:05
432Sondre Ruud BråtenNydalens SKNorway18:06
434Sebastian TorgersenBækkelagets SKNorway18:08
435Erik GustafssonNTNUISweden18:09
436Sjur HoviKristiansand OKNorway18:10
437Klaus Klausen EspedalNTNUINorway18:11
438Mathias DrageKongsberg OLNorway18:12
439Morten Jarvis WestergårdJärla OrienteringNorway18:13
440Eirik RustadRaumar OrienteringNorway18:14
441Sverre Waaler KaasNydalens SKNorway18:15
442Martin VisterFrol ILNorway18:16
443Johan Asphjell BjørnaasFrol ILNorway18:17
444Jonas Klausen EspedalNTNUINorway18:18
445Jørgen FiskumFrol ILNorway18:19
446Lukasz CharubaRaumar OrienteringPoland18:20
447Ståle GjelstenKristiansand OKNorway18:21
448Mikkel SørensenNTNUIDenmark18:22
449Terje MaroniByåsen ILNorway18:23
450Borger MelsomFossum IFNorway18:24
451Sindre Østgulen DeiszNTNUINorway18:25
452Vegard RuttenborgNTNUINorway18:26
453Sindre JohannessenFreidigNorway18:27
454Håkon Jarvis WestergårdJärla OrienteringNorway18:28
455Sindre RønningFossum IFNorway18:29
456Eirik Kamstrup HovindNTNUINorway18:30
457Carl Petter LyngenFrol ILNorway18:31
458Bjørn LundanesNTNUINorway18:32
459Marek KarmHarju KEK RSKEstonia18:33
460Martin HosetNTNUIDenmark18:34
461Adrian OpheimNTNUINorway18:35
462Rasmus Rørholt TheisenNTNUINorway18:36
463Emil AhlbäckFossum IFNorway18:37
464Rune OlsenBækkelagets SKDenmark18:38
465Eskil KinnebergIFK GöteborgNorway18:39
466Trond Einar Moen PedersliOL TrollelgNorway18:40
467Simen Eid NielsenNTNUINorway18:41
468Dag LofthusNTNUINorway18:42
469Simen AamodtNTNUINorway18:43
470Anders VisterNydalens SKNorway18:44
471Bojan BlumensteinNydalens SKGermany18:45
473Jon Aukrust OsmoenNTNUINorway18:47
474Per Harald Havnen JohansenVaregg FleridrettNorway18:48
475Matthew SpeakeLillomarka OLGreat Britain18:49
476Ulf Forseth IndgaardFrol ILNorway18:50
477Nicholas OskarssonLillomarka OLNorway18:51
478Rafal PodzinskiUKS Orientus LodzPoland18:52
479Bjørn EkebergIL TyrvingNorway18:53
481Antonio Martínez PérezHalden SKSpain18:55
482Gaute Hallan SteiwerLillomarka OLNorway18:56
483Florian HowaldTampereen PyrintöSwitzerland18:57
484Øystein Kvaal ØsterbøIFK Lidingö SOKNorway18:58

D 21E

2 770 m, 47 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
507Synne BaklidKonnerud ILNorway18:01
508Anne Johanne LindNydalens SKNorway18:02
509Heidi StoksethHalden SKNorway18:03
510Ida TangenNydalens SKNorway18:04
511Camilla ØhmanNTNUISweden18:05
512Mari Jellum HelgerudIL TyrvingNorway18:06
513Tone E LyeIL TyrvingNorway18:07
514Malin EijsinkÅs-NMBU OrienteringNorway18:08
515Ida TiltnesIL TyrvingNorway18:09
516Marte Fallbakken BergeNTNUINorway18:10
517Elise EgsethNydalens SKNorway18:11
518Anne M Hausken NordbergNydalens SKNorway18:12
519Marit Wenseth KureBø OLNorway18:13
520Karoline Dahl FosbyNTNUINorway18:14
521Marie Hammer HåversenØstmarka OKNorway18:15
522Hanna Haugen NordbrødenHalden SKNorway18:16
523Marion HuberNydalens SKNorway18:17
524Siri KollerudLillomarka OLNorway18:18
526Gunvor Hov HøydalFossum IFNorway18:20
527Mathilde RundhaugFrol ILNorway18:21
529Marie Nordbye NybøKonnerud ILNorway18:23
530Audhild Bakken RognstadNTNUINorway18:24
531Cristina LuisNydalens SKUnited States18:25
532Marianne DæhliNTNUINorway18:26
533Siri UlvestadNydalens SKNorway18:27
534Therese HaareKonnerud ILNorway18:28
535Marta UlvensøenNTNUINorway18:29
536Kristine FjeldboNTNUINorway18:30
537Maren Jansson HaverstadNTNUINorway18:31
538Anette JuveliKonnerud ILNorway18:32
539Anneke Hald BjørgumJärla OrienteringNorway18:33
540Iliana IlievaHalden SKBulgaria18:34
541Anna UlvensøenNTNUINorway18:35
542Thalia BertschingerNydalens SKSwitzerland18:36
543Heidi MårtenssonModum OLNorway18:37
544Linn HokholtNTNUINorway18:38
545Agata StankiewiczRaumar OrienteringPoland18:39
546Ewa GwozdzRaumar OrienteringPoland18:40
547Kristine FjellangerNTNUINorway18:41
548Lone BrochmannBækkelagets SKNorway18:42
549Nikoline Ekeberg SchjerveBækkelagets SKNorway18:43
550Ida Marie Næss BjørgulHalden SKNorway18:44
551Ingjerd MyhreJärla OrienteringNorway18:45
552Silje Ekroll JahrenRaumar OrienteringNorway18:46
553Emma JohanssonFredrikstad SKNorway18:47
554Elena RoosHalden SKSwitzerland18:48
555Sabine HauswirthHalden SKSwitzerland18:49

Advertisements

OCAD
Bryzos
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org