International Orienteering Federation

Start list for Prisma-rastit

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Prisma-rastit
Organisers: Finland / Hiidenkiertajat
Date: 14 May 2015

Men 21 Elite

12 600 m, 44 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
51Michal HubácekKooveeCzech Republic10:00
52Victor MansnerOK TrianFinland10:02
2Henri KalvePaimion RastiFinland10:06
3Antti-Pekka LeskinenLynxFinland10:08
4Jesse LaukkarinenPaimion RastiFinland10:10
5Jere SipponenPaimion RastiFinland10:12
6Jukka TaniKouvolan SuunnistajatFinland10:14
7Mikko PatanaHiidenkiertäjätFinland10:16
8Tomi NärväHiidenkiertäjätFinland10:18
9Elias KuukkaTampereen PyrintöFinland10:20
10Tobias HenrikssonOK TrianFinland10:22
11Filip BrunellOK TrianFinland10:24
12Timo MähönenHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland10:26
13Santeri SainioKangasala SKFinland10:28
17Aapo LeskinenLynxFinland10:36
18Matti KiveläHiidenkiertäjätFinland10:38
19Jarno ParkkinenRajamäen RykmenttiFinland10:40
20Mikko HuhtinenTurun SuunnistajatFinland10:42
21Peeter PihlMS ParmaEstonia10:44
22Sami HämäläinenMS ParmaFinland10:46
23Janne MänkärläLynxFinland10:48
24Miika KirmulaAngelniemen AnkkuriFinland10:50
25Topi PenttinenOK TrianFinland10:52
26Juuso MetsäläKalevan RastiFinland10:54
27Máté BaumholczerLahden Suunnistajat-37Hungary10:56
28Juha SorvistoVaajakosken TeräFinland10:58
29Vili NiemiRajamäen RykmenttiFinland11:00
30Olli-Pekka KoistinenHiidenkiertäjätFinland11:02
31Jarkko HuovilaHalden SKFinland11:04
33Otto SimosasOK TrianFinland11:08
34Petteri MuukkonenVehkalahden VeikotFinland11:10
36Jussi SunaTurun MetsänkävijätFinland11:14
37Ross MorrisonRajamäen RykmenttiNew Zealand11:16
38Jere PajunenKalevan RastiFinland11:18
39Oskari LiukkonenHiidenkiertäjätFinland11:20
40Severi KymäläinenTampereen PyrintöFinland11:22
41Toni SaariVaajakosken TeräFinland11:24
42Pavel KubatVaajakosken TeräCzech Republic11:26
43Fredric PortinHalden SKFinland11:28
44Hannu AirilaKalevan RastiFinland11:30
46Tero FöhrVehkalahden VeikotFinland11:34
47Valentin NovikovHiidenkiertäjätRussian Federation11:36
49Jani LakanenKooveeFinland11:40
50Frederic TranchandPaimion RastiFrance11:42

Women 21 Elite

9 500 m, 36 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
141Ina WesterlundOK77Finland11:56
142Mira KaskinenRastikarhutFinland11:58
101Päivi AutioHiisirastiFinland12:00
103Tiia MiettinenMS ParmaFinland12:04
104Laura PajunenAnttolan UrheilijatFinland12:06
106Julia BjörkstrandIF FemmanFinland12:10
107Lotta KarholaTampereen PyrintöFinland12:12
108Susanna TervoMS ParmaFinland12:14
109Sanna AndelinLahden TaimiFinland12:16
110Johanna HulkkonenSK UusiFinland12:18
111Aino MänkärläLynxFinland12:20
112Miia NiittynenKooveeFinland12:22
113Kirsi NurmiIFK GöteborgFinland12:24
115Sari NurmelaVehkalahden VeikotFinland12:28
116Anna NärhiIFK GöteborgFinland12:30
117Jenny PatanaHiidenkiertäjätFinland12:32
118Jannina GustafssonSK UusiFinland12:34
119Ulrika UotilaKooveeFinland12:36
120Bodil HelgerudHalden SKFinland12:38
121Heini SaarimäkiAngelniemen AnkkuriFinland12:40
122Yvonne GunellPargas IFFinland12:42
123Heini WennmanSK PohjantähtiFinland12:44
124Laura VikeHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatLatvia12:46
125Saara NorrgrannPaimion RastiFinland12:48
126Sanni KiveläAngelniemen AnkkuriFinland12:50
127Marttiina JoensuuSK PohjantähtiFinland12:52
129Tuulia VibergMS ParmaFinland12:56
130Merja RantanenJämsän Retki-VeikotFinland12:58
132Outi HytönenKangasala SKFinland13:02
133Inga DambePaimion RastiLatvia13:04
134Emily KempAngelniemen AnkkuriCanada13:06
135Minna KauppiLahden Suunnistajat-37Finland13:08
136Venla NiemiTampereen PyrintöFinland13:10
137Sari AnttonenKeuruun KisailijatFinland13:12
139Sofia HaajanenSK PohjantähtiFinland13:16
140Saila KinniTampereen PyrintöFinland13:18

Men 21 Elite B

11 850 m, 28 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
151Toni HartvikPaimion RastiFinland11:56
152Tuomas TervoRajamäen RykmenttiFinland11:58
153Timo RitasaloMS ParmaFinland12:00
154Ilkka NurminenHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland12:02
155Mikko SalervoOK77Finland12:04
157Luukas ValtonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland12:06
158Tuomas MattilaVehkalahden VeikotFinland12:08
159Eero InkeriVehkalahden VeikotFinland12:10
160Teemu NiskanenLahden Suunnistajat-37Finland12:12
161Niko LehtinenLahden Suunnistajat-37Finland12:14
162Mikael FabritiusOK TrianFinland12:16
163Lauri ValkonenLahden Suunnistajat-37Finland12:18
165Niklas SaramäkiLynxFinland12:22
166Markus RäsänenKuopion SuunnistajatFinland12:24
167Veli-Pekka KuuttiPerttelin PeikotFinland12:26
168Jani VirtaOK TrianFinland12:28
169Jaakko IstolahtiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFinland12:30
170Markku EloAngelniemen AnkkuriFinland12:32
171Petteri HuikkoVaajakosken TeräFinland12:34
172Roope KoskinenHiisirastiFinland12:36
173Jörgen WickholmOK TrianFinland12:38
174Miika SuominenRajamäen RykmenttiFinland12:40
175Tuukka JurvakainenVaajakosken TeräFinland12:42
178Sami ValkamaPaimion RastiFinland12:48
180Janne NieminenPaimion RastiFinland12:52
181Joni HirvikallioKooveeFinland12:54
182Øyvind HelgerudNorwayNorway12:56
183Mika JokirantaKouvolan SuunnistajatFinland12:58

Women 21 Elite B

9 350 m, 31 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
184Saara NikkariLahden Suunnistajat-37Finland10:00
185Laura PortinNorwayFinland10:02
186Tiina HildénJärvenpään PaloFinland10:04
187Emilia HyvärinenLahden Suunnistajat-37Finland10:06
188Elina LammiHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland10:08
189Suvi YlikyläRastikarhutFinland10:10
190Anna-Sofia MarilaRasti-NokiaSweden10:12
191Silja KauppinenKalevan RastiFinland10:14
192Anniina SuhonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland10:16
193Paula Iso-MarkkuKalevan RastiFinland10:18
194Ella NurmiVaasan SuunnistajatFinland10:20
196Jaana PulkkinenYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFinland10:24
197Sirkku MinkkinenRajamäen RykmenttiFinland10:26
198Anu ÅkermanHiidenkiertäjätEstonia10:28
199Sanni KymäläinenTampereen PyrintöFinland10:30
200Susanna ForsellOK RaseborgSweden10:32
202Tytti KirvesmiesTampereen PyrintöFinland10:36
203Laura PalmKangasala SKFinland10:38
204Tuuli PaunonenKooveeFinland10:40
205Sara ForsströmOK RaseborgFinland10:42
206Henna SkogKooveeFinland10:44
207Laura JakobssonRastikarhutFinland10:46
208Elli VirtaOK TrianFinland10:48
209Sabina BäckIF FemmanSweden10:50
210Elli PeltomäkiRastikarhutFinland10:52
211Sara KarvonenLynxFinland10:54
212Laura LeijolaHiidenkiertäjätFinland10:56
213Tuija KuuselaRastikarhutFinland10:58
214Outi SareilaMS ParmaFinland11:00
215Miitu KorhonenKuopion SuunnistajatFinland11:02
216Salla FageruddPaimion RastiFinland11:04

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport