International Orienteering Federation

Start list for World Ski Orienteering Championships 2015 - WSOC Sprint Relay

Event informationShow start list by organisationHide team lineupsPrint

Name: WSOC Sprint Relay
Organiser: Norway
Date: 10 February 2015

MIX

19 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameStart time
1Sweden 114:00
11. Josefine Engstrom
12. Erik Rost
13. Josefine Engstrom
14. Erik Rost
15. Josefine Engstrom
16. Erik Rost
2Finland 114:00
21. Mira Kaskinen
22. Staffan Tunis
23. Mira Kaskinen
24. Staffan Tunis
25. Mira Kaskinen
26. Staffan Tunis
3Bulgaria 114:00
31. Antoniya Grigorova-Burgova
32. Stanimir Belomazhev
33. Antoniya Grigorova-Burgova
34. Stanimir Belomazhev
35. Antoniya Grigorova-Burgova
36. Stanimir Belomazhev
4Switzerland 114:00
41. Carmen Strub
42. Christian Spoerry
43. Carmen Strub
44. Christian Spoerry
45. Carmen Strub
46. Christian Spoerry
5Russia 114:00
51. Iuliia Tarasenko
52. Andrey Lamov
53. Iuliia Tarasenko
54. Andrey Lamov
55. Iuliia Tarasenko
56. Andrey Lamov
6Norway 114:00
61. Audhild Bakken Rognstad
62. Hans Jorgen Kvale
63. Audhild Bakken Rognstad
64. Hans Jorgen Kvale
65. Audhild Bakken Rognstad
66. Hans Jorgen Kvale
7Kazakhstan 114:00
71. Olga Novikova
72. Mikhail Sorokin
73. Olga Novikova
74. Mikhail Sorokin
75. Olga Novikova
76. Mikhail Sorokin
8Estonia 114:00
81. Piret Parnik
82. Even Toomas
83. Piret Parnik
84. Even Toomas
85. Piret Parnik
86. Even Toomas
9Czech Republic 114:00
91. Hana Hancikova
92. Jakub Skoda
93. Hana Hancikova
94. Jakub Skoda
95. Hana Hancikova
96. Jakub Skoda
10Japan 114:00
101. Natsumi Shimanuki
102. Morihiro Horie
103. Natsumi Shimanuki
104. Morihiro Horie
105. Natsumi Shimanuki
106. Morihiro Horie
11Usa 114:00
111. Alexandra Jospe
112. Adrian Owens
113. Alexandra Jospe
114. Adrian Owens
115. Alexandra Jospe
116. Adrian Owens
12Austria 114:00
121. Anna Nilsson Simkovics
122. Roland Fesselhofer
123. Anna Nilsson Simkovics
124. Roland Fesselhofer
125. Anna Nilsson Simkovics
126. Roland Fesselhofer
13France 114:00
131. Fanny Roche
132. Franck Dechavanne
133. Fanny Roche
134. Franck Dechavanne
135. Fanny Roche
136. Franck Dechavanne
14Germany 114:00
141. Rieke Bruns
142. Bernd Kohlschmidt
143. Riek Bruns
144. Bernd Kohlshmidt
145. Rieke Bruns
146. Bernd Kohlschmidt
15Lithuania 114:00
151. Gabriele Keinaite
152. Nerijus Sulcys
153. Gabrielle Keinaite
154. Nerijus Sulcys
155. Gabriele Keinaite
156. Nerijus Sulcys
16Romania 114:00
161. Zsuzsa Fey
162. Klaus Csucs
163. Zsuzsa Fey
164. Klaus Csucs
165. Zsuzsa Fey
166. Klaus Csucs
17Slovakia 114:00
171. Martina Bialekova
172. Jakub Dekret
173. Marina Bialekova
174. Jakub Dekret
175. Martina Bialekova
176. Jakub Dekret
18Ukraine 114:00
181. Yevgeniia Yaremenko
182. Artem Stryzhak
183. Yevgeniia Yaremenko
184. Artem Stryzhak
185. Yevgeniia Yaremenko
186. Artem Stryzhak
19United Kingdom 114:00
191. Sarah Jane Barrable
192. Nick Barrable
193. Sarah Jane Barrable
194. Nick Barrable
195. Sarah Jane Barrable
196. Nick Barrable

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport