International Orienteering Federation

Start list for Junior World Ski Orienteering Championships 2015 - JWSOC Relay

Event informationShow start list by organisationHide team lineupsPrint

Name: JWSOC Relay
Organiser: Norway
Date: 15 February 2015

M20

14 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameStart time
51Finland 110:15
511. Samuli Schroderus
512. Eevert Toivonen
513. Aleksi Karppinen
52Russia 110:15
521. Aleksandr Pavlenko
522. Sergey Gorlanov
523. Vladislav Kiselev
53Norway 110:15
531. Jonas Madslien Bakken
532. Elias T Molnvik
533. Bjornar Kvale
54Sweden 110:15
541. Kalle Henriksson
542. Filip Jacobsson
543. Sixten Walheim
55Czech Republic 110:15
551. Vaclav Snuparek
552. Vojtech Matus
553. Ondrej Stary
56Estonia 110:15
561. Rimmo Room
562. Andres Saal
563. Vootele Jagomagi
57Italy 110:15
571. Francesco Corradini
572. Davide Comai
573. Luca Ventura
58Lithuania 110:15
581. Aidas Zigilejus
582. Daumantas Jurgis Petrovas
583. Nojus Kalvaitis
59Switzerland 110:15
591. Noel Boos
592. Lars Beglinger
593. Nicola Müller
60USA 110:15
601. Kestrel Owens
602. Michael Laraia
603. Melanie Sergiev
61Finland 2 210:15
611. Sampo Hyppola
612. Antti Saikko
613. Markku Bergman
62Norway 2 210:15
621. Andreas Solberg
622. Oyvind Wiggen
623. Audun Heimdal
63Russia 2 210:15
631. Stepan Zhukov
632. Aleksandr Zlobin
633. Mikhail Tceriukov
64Sweden 2 210:15
641. Martin Ericson
642. Adrian Dahlstrom
643. Erik Tuuri

W20

11 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameStart time
81Sweden 110:00
811. Hanna Eriksson
812. Ellen Sarenmark
813. Isabel Salen
82Russia 110:00
821. Mariya Petrushko
822. Anastasiia Sopova
823. Liubov Balandina
83Estonia 110:00
831. Doris Kudre
832. Silvia Luup
833. Jonne Rooma
84Norway 110:00
841. Evine Westli Andersen
842. Andrine Benjaminsen
843. Anine Ahlsand
85Lithuania 110:00
851. Viktorija Michnovic
852. Karolina Sakalauskaite
853. Migle Susinskaite
86Czech Republic 110:00
861. Martina Wankova
862. Veronika Gallova
863. Petra Hancova
87Finland 110:00
871. Tuuli Suutari
872. Juliaana Nasi
873. Suvi Oikarinen
88Finland 2 210:00
881. Liisa Sassi Pakkila
882. Roosa Similä
883. Noora Raisanen
89NOR_SUI_DEN 210:00
891. Ragnhild Hjermstad
892. Laura Diener
893. Fanni Jauhojarvi Markussen
90Russia 2 210:00
901. Shoira Ruzieva
902. Daria Rogova
903. Alina Khusnutdinova
91Sweden 2 210:00
911. Karin Hall
912. Ida Nordlund
913. Klara Yngvesson

M17

11 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameStart time
101Estonia 109:45
1011. Märten Henrik Pais
1012. Andres Rõõm
1013. Kaarel Vesilind
102Finland 109:45
1021. Tommi Härkönen
1022. Niilo Ojanaho
1023. Elmeri Toivanen
103Latvia 109:45
1031. Niks Plavins
1032. Andris Sarksna
1033. Konstantins Bogdanovs
104Lithuania 109:45
1041. Ignas Ambrazas
1042. Rokas Vaitkus
1043. Emilis Kaklauskas
105Norway 109:45
1051. Hallvard Arntzen Foss
1052. Eivind Øftshus Gravir
1053. Vegard Guldbrandsen
106Romania 109:45
1061. Sefan Alexandru Biro
1062. Cristian Constantin
1063. Ionut Crisan
107Russia 109:45
1071. Vitalii Guliaev
1072. Ivan Korneev
1073. Sergei Mizonov
108Sweden 109:45
1081. Rasmus Wickhom
1082. Robin Salen
1083. Henning Sjökvist
109Russia 2 209:45
1091. Igor Linkevich
1092. Konstantin Purtov
1093. Evgenii Osin
110Austria 109:45
1101. Tobias Kugler
1102. Lisa Krimbacher
1103. . .
111NOR_SUI_BUL 109:45
1111. Gjermund Halden
1112. Lukas Deininger
1113. Tsvetan Ivanov

W17

10 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameStart time
121Estonia 109:30
1211. Kaisa Rooba
1212. Kristel Kõivo
1213. Emily Raudkepp
122Finland 109:30
1221. Veera Klemettinen
1222. Laura Kotila
1223. Liisa Nenonen
123Latvia 109:30
1231. Vilma Alberinga
1232. Arta Renate Rulle
1233. Elizabete Locmele
124Norway 109:30
1241. Tilla Farnes Hennum
1242. Anniken Eriksrud Karlsen
1243. Anne Eiken
125Romania 109:30
1251. Roxana Culcean
1252. Denisa Tamas
1253. Daiana Habina
126Russia 109:30
1261. Anna Petrova
1262. Mariia Glushkova
1263. Alexandra Rusakova
127Sweden 109:30
1271. Elin Håll
1272. Elin Nordlund
1273. Elin Lundgren
128Switzerland 109:30
1281. Lea Widmer
1282. Eliane Deininger
1283. Riina Jordi
129Russia 2 209:30
1291. Marina Viatkina
1292. Kseniia Penzina
1293. . .
130NOR_DEN_SW 109:30
1301. Margrethe Wisløff
1302. Lotte Jauhojärvi Markussen
1303. Johanna Lundkvist

Advertisements

Eventor World
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport