International Orienteering Federation

Start list for Junior World Ski Orienteering Championships 2015 - JWSOC Middle distance

Event informationShow start list by classPrint

Name: JWSOC Middle distance
Organiser: Norway
Date: 14 February 2015

Austria

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
413Tobias KuglerM17 (40)4 800 m09:45

Austria

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
521Antonia ErhartW17 (38)3 800 m10:00

Austria

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
503Lisa KrimbacherW17 (38)3 800 m10:00

Belarus

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
212Aliaksandr RazhkouM20 (41)7 500 m10:40

Bulgaria

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
421Tsvetan IvanovM17 (40)4 800 m09:45

Bulgaria

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
410Martin PenchevM17 (40)4 800 m09:45

Bulgaria

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
512Andreya DyaksovaW17 (38)3 800 m10:00

Czech Republic

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
228Vojtech MatusM20 (41)7 500 m10:40

Czech Republic

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
209Vaclav SnuparekM20 (41)7 500 m10:40

Czech Republic

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
305Petra HancovaW20 (36)4 800 m10:14

Czech Republic

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
408Ondrej StaryM17 (40)4 800 m09:45

Czech Republic

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
434Ondrej HlavacM17 (40)4 800 m09:45

Czech Republic

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
427Jan HasekM17 (40)4 800 m09:45

Czech Republic

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
524Veronika GallovaW17 (38)3 800 m10:00

Czech Republic

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
508Martina WankovaW17 (38)3 800 m10:00

Denmark

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
313Fanni Jauhojarvi MarkussenW20 (36)4 800 m10:14

Denmark

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
507Lotte Jauhojärvi MarkussenW17 (38)3 800 m10:00

Estonia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
241Vootele JagomagiM20 (41)7 500 m10:40

Estonia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
202Andres SaalM20 (41)7 500 m10:40

Estonia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
229Rimmo RoomM20 (41)7 500 m10:40

Estonia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
318Jonne RoomaW20 (36)4 800 m10:14

Estonia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
310Silvia LuupW20 (36)4 800 m10:14

Estonia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
333Kaisa SanderW20 (36)4 800 m10:14

Estonia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
314Doris KudreW20 (36)4 800 m10:14

Estonia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
401Andres RõõmM17 (40)4 800 m09:45

Estonia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
432Kaarel VesilindM17 (40)4 800 m09:45

Estonia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
424Märten Henrik PaisM17 (40)4 800 m09:45

Estonia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
536Kristel KõivoW17 (38)3 800 m10:00

Estonia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
501Kaisa RoobaW17 (38)3 800 m10:00

Estonia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
525Emily RaudkeppW17 (38)3 800 m10:00

Finland

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
204Samuli SchroderusM20 (41)7 500 m10:40

Finland

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
231Eevert ToivonenM20 (41)7 500 m10:40

Finland

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
242Antti SaikkoM20 (41)7 500 m10:40

Finland

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
227Sampo HyppolaM20 (41)7 500 m10:40

Finland

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
217Aleksi KarppinenM20 (41)7 500 m10:40

Finland

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
233Markku BergmanM20 (41)7 500 m10:40

Finland

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
309Liisa Sassi PakkilaW20 (36)4 800 m10:14

Finland

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
335Juliaana NasiW20 (36)4 800 m10:14

Finland

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
307Suvi OikarinenW20 (36)4 800 m10:14

Finland

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
327Julia KorhonenW20 (36)4 800 m10:14

Finland

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
317Tuuli SuutariW20 (36)4 800 m10:14

Finland

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
322Noora RaisanenW20 (36)4 800 m10:14

Finland

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
406Tommi HärkönenM17 (40)4 800 m09:45

Finland

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
431Aaro AhoM17 (40)4 800 m09:45

Finland

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
404Elmeri ToivanenM17 (40)4 800 m09:45

Finland

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
430Niilo OjanahoM17 (40)4 800 m09:45

Finland

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
528Roosa SimiläW17 (38)3 800 m10:00

Finland

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
537Laura KotilaW17 (38)3 800 m10:00

Finland

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
518Veera KlemettinenW17 (38)3 800 m10:00

Finland

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
513Liisa NenonenW17 (38)3 800 m10:00

Germany

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
412Matti BrunsM17 (40)4 800 m09:45

Germany

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
509Pia BuchholzW17 (38)3 800 m10:00

Italy

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
225Francesco CorradiniM20 (41)7 500 m10:40

Italy

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
234Davide ComaiM20 (41)7 500 m10:40

Italy

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
205Luca VenturaM20 (41)7 500 m10:40

Italy

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
308Stefania CorradiniW20 (36)4 800 m10:14

Italy

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
319Lia PatscheiderW20 (36)4 800 m10:14

Kazakhstan

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
312Assem NazyrovaW20 (36)4 800 m10:14
210Vladislav MikhailyukM20 (41)7 500 m10:40

Latvia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
440Konstantins BogdanovsM17 (40)4 800 m09:45

Latvia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
409Niks PlavinsM17 (40)4 800 m09:45

Latvia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
423Andris SarksnaM17 (40)4 800 m09:45

Latvia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
522Elizabete LocmeleW17 (38)3 800 m10:00

Latvia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
532Arta Renate RulleW17 (38)3 800 m10:00

Latvia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
514Vilma AlberingaW17 (38)3 800 m10:00

Lithuania

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
216Daumantas Jurgis PetrovasM20 (41)7 500 m10:40

Lithuania

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
222Aidas ZigilejusM20 (41)7 500 m10:40

Lithuania

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
232Nojus KalvaitisM20 (41)7 500 m10:40

Lithuania

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
336Viktorija MichnovicW20 (36)4 800 m10:14

Lithuania

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
302Jogvile SusinskaiteW20 (36)4 800 m10:14

Lithuania

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
320Vaiva LaurutyteW20 (36)4 800 m10:14

Lithuania

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
419Ignas AmbrazasM17 (40)4 800 m09:45

Lithuania

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
405Rokas VaitkusM17 (40)4 800 m09:45

Lithuania

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
439Emilis KaklauskasM17 (40)4 800 m09:45

Lithuania

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
506Karolina SakalauskaiteW17 (38)3 800 m10:00

Lithuania

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
526Migle SusinskaiteW17 (38)3 800 m10:00

Norway

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
221Bjornar KvaleM20 (41)7 500 m10:40

Norway

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
226Audun HeimdalM20 (41)7 500 m10:40

Norway

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
238Andreas SolbergM20 (41)7 500 m10:40

Norway

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
201Jonas Madslien BakkenM20 (41)7 500 m10:40

Norway

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
235Oyvind WiggenM20 (41)7 500 m10:40

Norway

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
203Elias T MolnvikM20 (41)7 500 m10:40

Norway

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
304Andrine BenjaminsenW20 (36)4 800 m10:14

Norway

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
329Ragnhild HjermstadW20 (36)4 800 m10:14

Norway

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
301Anine AhlsandW20 (36)4 800 m10:14

Norway

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
326Evine Westli AndersenW20 (36)4 800 m10:14

Norway

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
415Vegard GuldbrandsenM17 (40)4 800 m09:45

Norway

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
422Gjermund HaldenM17 (40)4 800 m09:45

Norway

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
435Hallvard Arntzen FossM17 (40)4 800 m09:45

Norway

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
402Eivind Øftshus GravirM17 (40)4 800 m09:45

Norway

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
539Margrethe WisløffW17 (38)3 800 m10:00

Norway

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
502Anne EikenW17 (38)3 800 m10:00

Norway

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
511Tilla Farnes HennumW17 (38)3 800 m10:00

Norway

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
520Anniken Eriksrud KarlsenW17 (38)3 800 m10:00

Romania

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
414Sefan Alexandru BiroM17 (40)4 800 m09:45

Romania

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
433Ionut CrisanM17 (40)4 800 m09:45

Romania

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
425Cristian ConstantinM17 (40)4 800 m09:45

Romania

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
538Denisa TamasW17 (38)3 800 m10:00

Romania

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
510Roxana CulceanW17 (38)3 800 m10:00

Romania

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
529Daiana HabinaW17 (38)3 800 m10:00

Russia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
426Evgenii OsinM17 (40)4 800 m09:45

Russia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
416Sergei MizonovM17 (40)4 800 m09:45

Russia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
438Ivan KorneevM17 (40)4 800 m09:45

Russia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
436Konstantin PurtovM17 (40)4 800 m09:45

Russia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
403Vitalii GuliaevM17 (40)4 800 m09:45

Russia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
420Igor LinkevichM17 (40)4 800 m09:45

Russia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
531Mariia GlushkovaW17 (38)3 800 m10:00

Russia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
519Marina ViatkinaW17 (38)3 800 m10:00

Russia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
533Kseniia PenzinaW17 (38)3 800 m10:00

Russia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
517Alexandra RusakovaW17 (38)3 800 m10:00

Russia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
516Anna PetrovaW17 (38)3 800 m10:00

Russian Federation

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
218Aleksandr TuchinM20 (41)7 500 m10:40

Russian Federation

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
236Stepan ZhukovM20 (41)7 500 m10:40

Russian Federation

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
208Aleksandr PavlenkoM20 (41)7 500 m10:40

Russian Federation

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
214Vladislav KiselevM20 (41)7 500 m10:40

Russian Federation

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
240Aleksandr ZlobinM20 (41)7 500 m10:40

Russian Federation

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
220Sergey GorlanovM20 (41)7 500 m10:40

Russian Federation

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
306Mariya PetrushkoW20 (36)4 800 m10:14

Russian Federation

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
325Shoira RuzievaW20 (36)4 800 m10:14

Russian Federation

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
331Daria RogovaW20 (36)4 800 m10:14

Russian Federation

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
316Liubov BalandinaW20 (36)4 800 m10:14

Russian Federation

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
334Nina KuklinaW20 (36)4 800 m10:14

Russian Federation

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
321Anastasiia SopovaW20 (36)4 800 m10:14

Slovakia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
418Jakub DekretM17 (40)4 800 m09:45

Sweden

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
230Martin EricsonM20 (41)7 500 m10:40

Sweden

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
215Kalle HenrikssonM20 (41)7 500 m10:40

Sweden

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
224Filip JacobssonM20 (41)7 500 m10:40

Sweden

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
213Sixten WalheimM20 (41)7 500 m10:40

Sweden

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
237Adrian DahlstromM20 (41)7 500 m10:40

Sweden

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
324Karin HallW20 (36)4 800 m10:14

Sweden

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
330Hanna ErikssonW20 (36)4 800 m10:14

Sweden

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
303Ellen SarenmarkW20 (36)4 800 m10:14

Sweden

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
315Isabel SalenW20 (36)4 800 m10:14

Sweden

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
323Klara YngvessonW20 (36)4 800 m10:14

Sweden

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
332Ida NordlundW20 (36)4 800 m10:14

Sweden

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
437Erik TuuriM17 (40)4 800 m09:45

Sweden

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
407Henning SjökvistM17 (40)4 800 m09:45

Sweden

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
411Robin SalenM17 (40)4 800 m09:45

Sweden

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
429Rasmus WickhomM17 (40)4 800 m09:45

Sweden

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
504Elin LundgrenW17 (38)3 800 m10:00

Sweden

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
515Elin HållW17 (38)3 800 m10:00

Sweden

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
530Elin NordlundW17 (38)3 800 m10:00

Sweden

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
534Johanna LundkvistW17 (38)3 800 m10:00

Switzerland

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
223Lars BeglingerM20 (41)7 500 m10:40

Switzerland

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
207Noel BoosM20 (41)7 500 m10:40

Switzerland

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
311Laura DienerW20 (36)4 800 m10:14

Switzerland

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
417Nicola MüllerM17 (40)4 800 m09:45

Switzerland

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
428Lukas DeiningerM17 (40)4 800 m09:45

Switzerland

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
505Lea WidmerW17 (38)3 800 m10:00

Switzerland

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
527Riina JordiW17 (38)3 800 m10:00

Switzerland

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
535Eliane DeiningerW17 (38)3 800 m10:00

Ukraine

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
211Georgiy RomanovM20 (41)7 500 m10:40

United States

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
219Michael LaraiaM20 (41)7 500 m10:40

United States

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
206Kestrel OwensM20 (41)7 500 m10:40

United States

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
328Melanie SergievW20 (36)4 800 m10:14

Advertisements

Eventor World
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport