International Orienteering Federation

Start list for Junior World Ski Orienteering Championships 2015 - JWSOC Middle distance

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: JWSOC Middle distance
Organiser: Norway
Date: 14 February 2015

M20

7 500 m, 41 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
201Jonas Madslien BakkenNorway10:40
202Andres SaalEstonia10:40
203Elias T MolnvikNorway10:40
204Samuli SchroderusFinland10:40
205Luca VenturaItaly10:40
206Kestrel OwensUnited States10:40
207Noel BoosSwitzerland10:40
208Aleksandr PavlenkoRussian Federation10:40
209Vaclav SnuparekCzech Republic10:40
210Vladislav MikhailyukKazakhstan10:40
211Georgiy RomanovUkraine10:40
212Aliaksandr RazhkouBelarus10:40
213Sixten WalheimSweden10:40
214Vladislav KiselevRussian Federation10:40
215Kalle HenrikssonSweden10:40
216Daumantas Jurgis PetrovasLithuania10:40
217Aleksi KarppinenFinland10:40
218Aleksandr TuchinRussian Federation10:40
219Michael LaraiaUnited States10:40
220Sergey GorlanovRussian Federation10:40
221Bjornar KvaleNorway10:40
222Aidas ZigilejusLithuania10:40
223Lars BeglingerSwitzerland10:40
224Filip JacobssonSweden10:40
225Francesco CorradiniItaly10:40
226Audun HeimdalNorway10:40
227Sampo HyppolaFinland10:40
228Vojtech MatusCzech Republic10:40
229Rimmo RoomEstonia10:40
230Martin EricsonSweden10:40
231Eevert ToivonenFinland10:40
232Nojus KalvaitisLithuania10:40
233Markku BergmanFinland10:40
234Davide ComaiItaly10:40
235Oyvind WiggenNorway10:40
236Stepan ZhukovRussian Federation10:40
237Adrian DahlstromSweden10:40
238Andreas SolbergNorway10:40
240Aleksandr ZlobinRussian Federation10:40
241Vootele JagomagiEstonia10:40
242Antti SaikkoFinland10:40

W20

4 800 m, 36 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
301Anine AhlsandNorway10:14
302Jogvile SusinskaiteLithuania10:14
303Ellen SarenmarkSweden10:14
304Andrine BenjaminsenNorway10:14
305Petra HancovaCzech Republic10:14
306Mariya PetrushkoRussian Federation10:14
307Suvi OikarinenFinland10:14
308Stefania CorradiniItaly10:14
309Liisa Sassi PakkilaFinland10:14
310Silvia LuupEstonia10:14
311Laura DienerSwitzerland10:14
312Assem NazyrovaKazakhstan10:14
313Fanni Jauhojarvi MarkussenDenmark10:14
314Doris KudreEstonia10:14
315Isabel SalenSweden10:14
316Liubov BalandinaRussian Federation10:14
317Tuuli SuutariFinland10:14
318Jonne RoomaEstonia10:14
319Lia PatscheiderItaly10:14
320Vaiva LaurutyteLithuania10:14
321Anastasiia SopovaRussian Federation10:14
322Noora RaisanenFinland10:14
323Klara YngvessonSweden10:14
324Karin HallSweden10:14
325Shoira RuzievaRussian Federation10:14
326Evine Westli AndersenNorway10:14
327Julia KorhonenFinland10:14
328Melanie SergievUnited States10:14
329Ragnhild HjermstadNorway10:14
330Hanna ErikssonSweden10:14
331Daria RogovaRussian Federation10:14
332Ida NordlundSweden10:14
333Kaisa SanderEstonia10:14
334Nina KuklinaRussian Federation10:14
335Juliaana NasiFinland10:14
336Viktorija MichnovicLithuania10:14

M17

4 800 m, 40 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
401Andres RõõmEstonia09:45
402Eivind Øftshus GravirNorway09:45
403Vitalii GuliaevRussia09:45
404Elmeri ToivanenFinland09:45
405Rokas VaitkusLithuania09:45
406Tommi HärkönenFinland09:45
407Henning SjökvistSweden09:45
408Ondrej StaryCzech Republic09:45
409Niks PlavinsLatvia09:45
410Martin PenchevBulgaria09:45
411Robin SalenSweden09:45
412Matti BrunsGermany09:45
413Tobias KuglerAustria09:45
414Sefan Alexandru BiroRomania09:45
415Vegard GuldbrandsenNorway09:45
416Sergei MizonovRussia09:45
417Nicola MüllerSwitzerland09:45
418Jakub DekretSlovakia09:45
419Ignas AmbrazasLithuania09:45
420Igor LinkevichRussia09:45
421Tsvetan IvanovBulgaria09:45
422Gjermund HaldenNorway09:45
423Andris SarksnaLatvia09:45
424Märten Henrik PaisEstonia09:45
425Cristian ConstantinRomania09:45
426Evgenii OsinRussia09:45
427Jan HasekCzech Republic09:45
428Lukas DeiningerSwitzerland09:45
429Rasmus WickhomSweden09:45
430Niilo OjanahoFinland09:45
431Aaro AhoFinland09:45
432Kaarel VesilindEstonia09:45
433Ionut CrisanRomania09:45
434Ondrej HlavacCzech Republic09:45
435Hallvard Arntzen FossNorway09:45
436Konstantin PurtovRussia09:45
437Erik TuuriSweden09:45
438Ivan KorneevRussia09:45
439Emilis KaklauskasLithuania09:45
440Konstantins BogdanovsLatvia09:45

W17

3 800 m, 38 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
501Kaisa RoobaEstonia10:00
502Anne EikenNorway10:00
503Lisa KrimbacherAustria10:00
504Elin LundgrenSweden10:00
505Lea WidmerSwitzerland10:00
506Karolina SakalauskaiteLithuania10:00
507Lotte Jauhojärvi MarkussenDenmark10:00
508Martina WankovaCzech Republic10:00
509Pia BuchholzGermany10:00
510Roxana CulceanRomania10:00
511Tilla Farnes HennumNorway10:00
512Andreya DyaksovaBulgaria10:00
513Liisa NenonenFinland10:00
514Vilma AlberingaLatvia10:00
515Elin HållSweden10:00
516Anna PetrovaRussia10:00
517Alexandra RusakovaRussia10:00
518Veera KlemettinenFinland10:00
519Marina ViatkinaRussia10:00
520Anniken Eriksrud KarlsenNorway10:00
521Antonia ErhartAustria10:00
522Elizabete LocmeleLatvia10:00
524Veronika GallovaCzech Republic10:00
525Emily RaudkeppEstonia10:00
526Migle SusinskaiteLithuania10:00
527Riina JordiSwitzerland10:00
528Roosa SimiläFinland10:00
529Daiana HabinaRomania10:00
530Elin NordlundSweden10:00
531Mariia GlushkovaRussia10:00
532Arta Renate RulleLatvia10:00
533Kseniia PenzinaRussia10:00
534Johanna LundkvistSweden10:00
535Eliane DeiningerSwitzerland10:00
536Kristel KõivoEstonia10:00
537Laura KotilaFinland10:00
538Denisa TamasRomania10:00
539Margrethe WisløffNorway10:00

Advertisements

Eventor World