International Orienteering Federation

Start list for Junior World Ski Orienteering Championships 2015 - JWSOC Long distance

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: JWSOC Long distance
Organiser: Norway
Date: 12 February 2015

M20

14 040 m, 41 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
201Antti SaikkoFinland10:01
202Oyvind WiggenNorway10:03
203Luca VenturaItaly10:05
204Adrian DahlstromSweden10:07
205Aleksandr TuchinRussian Federation10:09
206Vootele JagomagiEstonia10:11
207Markku BergmanFinland10:13
208Audun HeimdalNorway10:15
210Mikhail TceriukovRussian Federation10:19
211Nojus KalvaitisLithuania10:21
212Martin EricsonSweden10:23
213Aleksandr ZlobinRussian Federation10:25
214Sampo HyppolaFinland10:27
215Rimmo RoomEstonia10:29
216Andreas SolbergNorway10:31
217Kestrel OwensUnited States10:33
218Kalle HenrikssonSweden10:35
219Vaclav SnuparekCzech Republic10:37
220Lars BeglingerSwitzerland10:39
221Francesco CorradiniItaly10:41
222Elias T MolnvikNorway10:43
223Eevert ToivonenFinland10:45
224Aidas ZigilejusLithuania10:47
225Sergey GorlanovRussian Federation10:49
226Michael LaraiaUnited States10:51
227Aleksandr PavlenkoRussian Federation10:53
228Samuli SchroderusFinland10:55
229Daumantas Jurgis PetrovasLithuania10:57
230Vladislav KiselevRussian Federation10:59
231Bjornar KvaleNorway11:01
232Vojtech MatusCzech Republic11:03
233Filip JacobssonSweden11:05
234Davide ComaiItaly11:07
235Aliaksandr RazhkouBelarus11:09
236Georgiy RomanovUkraine11:11
237Sixten WalheimSweden11:13
238Aleksi KarppinenFinland11:15
239Jonas Madslien BakkenNorway11:17
240Vladislav MikhailyukKazakhstan11:19
241Noel BoosSwitzerland11:21
242Andres SaalEstonia11:23

W20

10 660 m, 35 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
301Ida NordlundSweden10:10
302Ragnhild HjermstadNorway10:12
303Karin HallSweden10:14
304Viktorija MichnovicLithuania10:16
305Daria RogovaRussian Federation10:18
306Kaisa SanderEstonia10:20
307Julia KorhonenFinland10:22
308Alina KhusnutdinovaRussian Federation10:24
309Juliaana NasiFinland10:26
310Vaiva LaurutyteLithuania10:28
311Silvia LuupEstonia10:30
312Hanna ErikssonSweden10:32
313Tuuli SuutariFinland10:34
314Stefania CorradiniItaly10:36
315Liubov BalandinaRussian Federation10:38
316Noora RaisanenFinland10:40
317Andrine BenjaminsenNorway10:42
318Anastasiia SopovaRussian Federation10:44
319Klara YngvessonSweden10:46
320Suvi OikarinenFinland10:48
321Ellen SarenmarkSweden10:50
322Laura DienerSwitzerland10:52
324Anine AhlsandNorway10:56
325Shoira RuzievaRussian Federation10:58
326Jogvile SusinskaiteLithuania11:00
327Doris KudreEstonia11:02
328Mariya PetrushkoRussian Federation11:04
329Evine Westli AndersenNorway11:06
330Isabel SalenSweden11:08
331Lia PatscheiderItaly11:10
332Liisa Sassi PakkilaFinland11:12
333Jonne RoomaEstonia11:14
334Assem NazyrovaKazakhstan11:16
335Fanni Jauhojarvi MarkussenDenmark11:18
336Petra HancovaCzech Republic11:20

M17

10 280 m, 38 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
401Ionut CrisanRomania10:01
402Jan HasekCzech Republic10:03
403Erik TuuriSweden10:05
404Ivan KorneevRussia10:07
405Konstantins BogdanovsLatvia10:09
406Igor LinkevichRussia10:11
407Hallvard Arntzen FossNorway10:13
408Andres RõõmEstonia10:15
409Aaro AhoFinland10:17
410Jakub DekretSlovakia10:19
411Lukas DeiningerSwitzerland10:21
412Ignas AmbrazasLithuania10:23
413Sefan Alexandru BiroRomania10:25
414Rasmus WickhomSweden10:27
415Kaarel VesilindEstonia10:29
416Konstantin PurtovRussia10:31
417Niks PlavinsLatvia10:33
418Vegard GuldbrandsenNorway10:35
419Tsvetan IvanovBulgaria10:37
420Niilo OjanahoFinland10:39
421Evgenii OsinRussia10:41
422Ondrej HlavacCzech Republic10:43
423Vitalii GuliaevRussia10:45
424Ondrej StaryCzech Republic10:47
425Märten Henrik PaisEstonia10:49
426Tommi HärkönenFinland10:51
427Rokas VaitkusLithuania10:53
428Andris SarksnaLatvia10:55
429Tobias KuglerAustria10:57
430Elmeri ToivanenFinland10:59
431Henning SjökvistSweden11:01
432Sergei MizonovRussia11:03
433Robin SalenSweden11:05
434Matti BrunsGermany11:07
435Cristian ConstantinRomania11:09
436Eivind Øftshus GravirNorway11:11
437Martin PenchevBulgaria11:13
438Nicola MüllerSwitzerland11:15

W17

7 260 m, 38 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
501Marina ViatkinaRussia10:00
502Denisa TamasRomania10:02
503Kseniia PenzinaRussia10:04
504Johanna LundkvistSweden10:06
505Arta Renate RulleLatvia10:08
506Eliane DeiningerSwitzerland10:10
507Kristel KõivoEstonia10:12
508Margrethe WisløffNorway10:14
509Laura KotilaFinland10:16
510Anne EikenNorway10:18
511Roxana CulceanRomania10:20
512Elin HållSweden10:22
513Elizabete LocmeleLatvia10:24
514Veronika KalininaRussia10:26
515Roosa SimiläFinland10:28
516Martina WankovaCzech Republic10:30
517Mariia GlushkovaRussia10:32
518Riina JordiSwitzerland10:34
519Emily RaudkeppEstonia10:36
520Antonia ErhartAustria10:38
521Migle SusinskaiteLithuania10:40
522Veronika GallovaCzech Republic10:42
523Elin LundgrenSweden10:44
524Daiana HabinaRomania10:46
525Liisa NenonenFinland10:48
526Vilma AlberingaLatvia10:50
527Alexandra RusakovaRussia10:52
528Anniken Eriksrud KarlsenNorway10:54
529Kaisa RoobaEstonia10:56
530Tilla Farnes HennumNorway10:58
531Anna PetrovaRussia11:00
532Elin NordlundSweden11:02
533Lea WidmerSwitzerland11:04
534Veera KlemettinenFinland11:06
535Pia BuchholzGermany11:08
536Lisa KrimbacherAustria11:10
537Andreya DyaksovaBulgaria11:12
538Karolina SakalauskaiteLithuania11:14

Advertisements

Eventor World