International Orienteering Federation

Start list for Junior World Ski Orienteering Championships 2015 - JWSOC Long distance

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: JWSOC Long distance
Organiser: Norway
Date: 12 February 2015

M20

14 040 m, 41 entered competitors
Bib numberNamePhotoOrganisationLinksStart time
201Antti SaikkoAntti SaikkoFinlandWorld Ranking10:01
202Oyvind WiggenOyvind WiggenNorwayWorld RankingInstagramFacebook10:03
203Luca VenturaLuca VenturaItalyWorld Ranking10:05
204Adrian DahlstromAdrian DahlstromSwedenWorld Ranking10:07
205Aleksandr TuchinAleksandr TuchinRussian FederationWorld Ranking10:09
206Vootele JagomagiVootele JagomagiEstoniaWorld Ranking10:11
207Markku BergmanMarkku BergmanFinlandWorld Ranking10:13
208Audun HeimdalAudun HeimdalNorwayWorld RankingInstagram10:15
210Mikhail TceriukovMikhail TceriukovRussian FederationWorld Ranking10:19
211Nojus KalvaitisNojus KalvaitisLithuaniaWorld Ranking10:21
212Martin EricsonMartin EricsonSwedenWorld Ranking10:23
213Aleksandr ZlobinAleksandr ZlobinRussian FederationWorld Ranking10:25
214Sampo HyppolaSampo HyppolaFinlandWorld Ranking10:27
215Rimmo RoomRimmo RoomEstoniaWorld Ranking10:29
216Andreas SolbergAndreas SolbergNorwayWorld Ranking10:31
217Kestrel OwensKestrel OwensUnited StatesWorld Ranking10:33
218Kalle HenrikssonKalle HenrikssonSwedenWorld Ranking10:35
219Vaclav SnuparekVaclav SnuparekCzech RepublicWorld RankingInstagramFacebookLinkedIn10:37
220Lars BeglingerLars BeglingerSwitzerlandWorld Ranking10:39
221Francesco CorradiniFrancesco CorradiniItalyWorld Ranking10:41
222Elias T MolnvikElias T MolnvikNorwayWorld RankingInstagram10:43
223Eevert ToivonenEevert ToivonenFinlandWorld RankingInstagram10:45
224Aidas ZigilejusAidas ZigilejusLithuaniaWorld Ranking10:47
225Sergey GorlanovSergey GorlanovRussian FederationWorld RankingInstagram10:49
226Michael LaraiaMichael LaraiaUnited StatesWorld RankingInstagram10:51
227Aleksandr PavlenkoAleksandr PavlenkoRussian FederationWorld Ranking10:53
228Samuli SchroderusSamuli SchroderusFinlandWorld Ranking10:55
229Daumantas Jurgis PetrovasDaumantas Jurgis PetrovasLithuaniaWorld Ranking10:57
230Vladislav KiselevVladislav KiselevRussian FederationWorld Ranking10:59
231Bjornar KvaleBjornar KvaleNorwayWorld RankingInstagram11:01
232Vojtech MatusVojtech MatusCzech RepublicWorld Ranking11:03
233Filip JacobssonFilip JacobssonSwedenWorld Ranking11:05
234Davide ComaiDavide ComaiItalyWorld Ranking11:07
235Aliaksandr RazhkouAliaksandr RazhkouBelarusWorld Ranking11:09
236Georgiy RomanovGeorgiy RomanovUkraineWorld Ranking11:11
237Sixten WalheimSixten WalheimSwedenWorld Ranking11:13
238Aleksi KarppinenAleksi KarppinenFinlandWorld Ranking11:15
239Jonas Madslien BakkenJonas Madslien BakkenNorwayWorld Ranking11:17
240Vladislav MikhailyukVladislav MikhailyukKazakhstanWorld Ranking11:19
241Noel BoosNoel BoosSwitzerlandWorld RankingInstagram11:21
242Andres SaalAndres SaalEstoniaWorld Ranking11:23

W20

10 660 m, 35 entered competitors
Bib numberNamePhotoOrganisationLinksStart time
301Ida NordlundIda NordlundSwedenWorld Ranking10:10
302Ragnhild HjermstadRagnhild HjermstadNorwayWorld RankingInstagramFacebook10:12
303Karin HallKarin HallSwedenWorld Ranking10:14
304Viktorija MichnovicViktorija MichnovicLithuaniaWorld Ranking10:16
305Daria RogovaDaria RogovaRussian FederationWorld Ranking10:18
306Kaisa SanderKaisa SanderEstoniaWorld Ranking10:20
307Julia KorhonenJulia KorhonenFinlandWorld Ranking10:22
308Alina KhusnutdinovaAlina KhusnutdinovaRussian FederationWorld Ranking10:24
309Juliaana NasiJuliaana NasiFinlandWorld Ranking10:26
310Vaiva LaurutyteVaiva LaurutyteLithuaniaWorld Ranking10:28
311Silvia LuupSilvia LuupEstoniaWorld Ranking10:30
312Hanna ErikssonHanna ErikssonSwedenWorld Ranking10:32
313Tuuli SuutariTuuli SuutariFinlandWorld Ranking10:34
314Stefania CorradiniStefania CorradiniItalyWorld Ranking10:36
315Liubov BalandinaLiubov BalandinaRussian FederationWorld Ranking10:38
316Noora RaisanenNoora RaisanenFinlandWorld Ranking10:40
317Andrine BenjaminsenAndrine BenjaminsenNorwayWorld Ranking10:42
318Anastasiia SopovaAnastasiia SopovaRussian FederationWorld Ranking10:44
319Klara YngvessonKlara YngvessonSwedenWorld Ranking10:46
320Suvi OikarinenSuvi OikarinenFinlandWorld Ranking10:48
321Ellen SarenmarkEllen SarenmarkSwedenWorld Ranking10:50
322Laura DienerLaura DienerSwitzerlandWorld Ranking10:52
324Anine AhlsandAnine AhlsandNorwayWorld Ranking10:56
325Shoira RuzievaShoira RuzievaRussian FederationWorld Ranking10:58
326Jogvile SusinskaiteJogvile SusinskaiteLithuaniaWorld Ranking11:00
327Doris KudreDoris KudreEstoniaWorld RankingInstagram11:02
328Mariya PetrushkoMariya PetrushkoRussian FederationWorld Ranking11:04
329Evine Westli AndersenEvine Westli AndersenNorwayWorld Ranking11:06
330Isabel SalenIsabel SalenSwedenWorld Ranking11:08
331Lia PatscheiderLia PatscheiderItalyWorld Ranking11:10
332Liisa Sassi PakkilaLiisa Sassi PakkilaFinlandWorld Ranking11:12
333Jonne RoomaJonne RoomaEstoniaWorld Ranking11:14
334Assem NazyrovaAssem NazyrovaKazakhstanWorld RankingInstagram11:16
335Fanni Jauhojarvi MarkussenFanni Jauhojarvi MarkussenDenmarkWorld Ranking11:18
336Petra HancovaPetra HancovaCzech RepublicWorld Ranking11:20

M17

10 280 m, 38 entered competitors
Bib numberNamePhotoOrganisationLinksStart time
401Ionut CrisanIonut CrisanRomaniaWorld Ranking10:01
402Jan HasekJan HasekCzech RepublicWorld Ranking10:03
403Erik TuuriErik TuuriSwedenWorld Ranking10:05
404Ivan KorneevIvan KorneevRussiaWorld Ranking10:07
405Konstantins BogdanovsKonstantins BogdanovsLatviaWorld Ranking10:09
406Igor LinkevichIgor LinkevichRussiaWorld Ranking10:11
407Hallvard Arntzen FossHallvard Arntzen FossNorwayWorld Ranking10:13
408Andres RõõmAndres RõõmEstoniaWorld Ranking10:15
409Aaro AhoAaro AhoFinlandWorld Ranking10:17
410Jakub DekretJakub DekretSlovakiaWorld Ranking10:19
411Lukas DeiningerLukas DeiningerSwitzerlandWorld Ranking10:21
412Ignas AmbrazasIgnas AmbrazasLithuaniaWorld Ranking10:23
413Sefan Alexandru BiroSefan Alexandru BiroRomaniaWorld Ranking10:25
414Rasmus WickhomRasmus WickhomSwedenWorld Ranking10:27
415Kaarel VesilindKaarel VesilindEstoniaWorld Ranking10:29
416Konstantin PurtovKonstantin PurtovRussiaWorld Ranking10:31
417Niks PlavinsNiks PlavinsLatviaWorld Ranking10:33
418Vegard GuldbrandsenVegard GuldbrandsenNorwayWorld Ranking10:35
419Tsvetan IvanovTsvetan IvanovBulgariaWorld Ranking10:37
420Niilo OjanahoNiilo OjanahoFinlandWorld Ranking10:39
421Evgenii OsinEvgenii OsinRussiaWorld Ranking10:41
422Ondrej HlavacOndrej HlavacCzech RepublicWorld Ranking10:43
423Vitalii GuliaevVitalii GuliaevRussiaWorld Ranking10:45
424Ondrej StaryOndrej StaryCzech RepublicWorld Ranking10:47
425Märten Henrik PaisMärten Henrik PaisEstoniaWorld Ranking10:49
426Tommi HärkönenTommi HärkönenFinlandWorld Ranking10:51
427Rokas VaitkusRokas VaitkusLithuaniaWorld Ranking10:53
428Andris SarksnaAndris SarksnaLatviaWorld Ranking10:55
429Tobias KuglerTobias KuglerAustriaWorld Ranking10:57
430Elmeri ToivanenElmeri ToivanenFinlandWorld Ranking10:59
431Henning SjökvistHenning SjökvistSwedenWorld Ranking11:01
432Sergei MizonovSergei MizonovRussiaWorld Ranking11:03
433Robin SalenRobin SalenSwedenWorld Ranking11:05
434Matti BrunsMatti BrunsGermanyWorld Ranking11:07
435Cristian ConstantinCristian ConstantinRomaniaWorld Ranking11:09
436Eivind Øftshus GravirEivind Øftshus GravirNorwayWorld Ranking11:11
437Martin PenchevMartin PenchevBulgariaWorld Ranking11:13
438Nicola MüllerNicola MüllerSwitzerlandWorld Ranking11:15

W17

7 260 m, 38 entered competitors
Bib numberNamePhotoOrganisationLinksStart time
501Marina ViatkinaMarina ViatkinaRussiaWorld Ranking10:00
502Denisa TamasDenisa TamasRomaniaWorld Ranking10:02
503Kseniia PenzinaKseniia PenzinaRussiaWorld Ranking10:04
504Johanna LundkvistJohanna LundkvistSwedenWorld Ranking10:06
505Arta Renate RulleArta Renate RulleLatviaWorld Ranking10:08
506Eliane DeiningerEliane DeiningerSwitzerlandWorld Ranking10:10
507Kristel KõivoKristel KõivoEstoniaWorld Ranking10:12
508Margrethe WisløffMargrethe WisløffNorwayWorld Ranking10:14
509Laura KotilaLaura KotilaFinlandWorld Ranking10:16
510Anne EikenAnne EikenNorwayWorld Ranking10:18
511Roxana CulceanRoxana CulceanRomaniaWorld Ranking10:20
512Elin HållElin HållSwedenWorld Ranking10:22
513Elizabete LocmeleElizabete LocmeleLatviaWorld Ranking10:24
514Veronika KalininaVeronika KalininaRussiaWorld Ranking10:26
515Roosa SimiläRoosa SimiläFinlandWorld Ranking10:28
516Martina WankovaMartina WankovaCzech RepublicWorld Ranking10:30
517Mariia GlushkovaMariia GlushkovaRussiaWorld Ranking10:32
518Riina JordiRiina JordiSwitzerlandWorld Ranking10:34
519Emily RaudkeppEmily RaudkeppEstoniaWorld Ranking10:36
520Antonia ErhartAntonia ErhartAustriaWorld Ranking10:38
521Migle SusinskaiteMigle SusinskaiteLithuaniaWorld Ranking10:40
522Veronika GallovaVeronika GallovaCzech RepublicWorld Ranking10:42
523Elin LundgrenElin LundgrenSwedenWorld Ranking10:44
524Daiana HabinaDaiana HabinaRomaniaWorld Ranking10:46
525Liisa NenonenLiisa NenonenFinlandWorld Ranking10:48
526Vilma AlberingaVilma AlberingaLatviaWorld Ranking10:50
527Alexandra RusakovaAlexandra RusakovaRussiaWorld Ranking10:52
528Anniken Eriksrud KarlsenAnniken Eriksrud KarlsenNorwayWorld Ranking10:54
529Kaisa RoobaKaisa RoobaEstoniaWorld Ranking10:56
530Tilla Farnes HennumTilla Farnes HennumNorwayWorld Ranking10:58
531Anna PetrovaAnna PetrovaRussiaWorld Ranking11:00
532Elin NordlundElin NordlundSwedenWorld Ranking11:02
533Lea WidmerLea WidmerSwitzerlandWorld Ranking11:04
534Veera KlemettinenVeera KlemettinenFinlandWorld Ranking11:06
535Pia BuchholzPia BuchholzGermanyWorld Ranking11:08
536Lisa KrimbacherLisa KrimbacherAustriaWorld Ranking11:10
537Andreya DyaksovaAndreya DyaksovaBulgariaWorld Ranking11:12
538Karolina SakalauskaiteKarolina SakalauskaiteLithuaniaWorld Ranking11:14

Advertisements

Eventor World
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport