International Orienteering Federation

Start list for Junior World Ski Orienteering Championships 2015 - JWSOC Sprint

Event informationShow start list by classPrint

Name: JWSOC Sprint
Organiser: Norway
Date: 11 February 2015

Austria

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
432Tobias KuglerM1712:31

Austria

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
513Antonia ErhartW1712:12

Austria

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
534Lisa KrimbacherW1712:33

Belarus

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
227Aliaksandr RazhkouM2013:07

Bulgaria

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
418Tsvetan IvanovM1712:17

Bulgaria

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
434Martin PenchevM1712:33

Bulgaria

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
537Andreya DyaksovaW1712:36

Czech Republic

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
223Vojtech MatusM2013:03

Czech Republic

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
230Vaclav SnuparekM2013:10

Czech Republic

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
322Petra HancovaW2012:58

Czech Republic

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
404Jan HasekM1712:03

Czech Republic

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
416Ondrej HlavacM1712:15

Czech Republic

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
427Ondrej StaryM1712:26

Czech Republic

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
521Veronika GallovaW1712:20

Czech Republic

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
526Martina WankovaW1712:25

Denmark

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
326Fanni Jauhojarvi MarkussenW2013:02

Estonia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
202Rimmo RoomM2012:42

Estonia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
218Vootele JagomagiM2012:58

Estonia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
242Andres SaalM2013:22

Estonia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
301Silvia LuupW2012:37

Estonia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
314Kaisa SanderW2012:50

Estonia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
324Doris KudreW2013:00

Estonia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
331Jonne RoomaW2013:07

Estonia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
405Kaarel VesilindM1712:04

Estonia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
417Märten Henrik PaisM1712:16

Estonia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
424Andres RõõmM1712:23

Estonia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
509Kristel KõivoW1712:08

Estonia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
515Emily RaudkeppW1712:14

Estonia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
531Kaisa RoobaW1712:30

Finland

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
201Antti SaikkoM2012:41

Finland

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
203Markku BergmanM2012:43

Finland

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
217Eevert ToivonenM2012:57

Finland

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
219Sampo HyppolaM2012:59

Finland

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
232Aleksi KarppinenM2013:12

Finland

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
239Samuli SchroderusM2013:19

Finland

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
307Julia KorhonenW2012:43

Finland

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
309Juliaana NasiW2012:45

Finland

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
316Liisa Sassi PakkilaW2012:52

Finland

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
318Tuuli SuutariW2012:54

Finland

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
323Suvi OikarinenW2012:59

Finland

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
333Noora RaisanenW2013:09

Finland

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
401Aaro AhoM1712:00

Finland

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
412Niilo OjanahoM1712:11

Finland

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
426Tommi HärkönenM1712:25

Finland

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
440Elmeri ToivanenM1712:39

Finland

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
503Roosa SimiläW1712:02

Finland

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
518Laura KotilaW1712:17

Finland

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
527Liisa NenonenW1712:26

Finland

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
535Veera KlemettinenW1712:34

Germany

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
438Matti BrunsM1712:37

Germany

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
532Pia BuchholzW1712:31

Italy

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
208Luca VenturaM2012:48

Italy

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
214Davide ComaiM2012:54

Italy

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
240Francesco CorradiniM2013:20

Italy

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
319Lia PatscheiderW2012:55

Italy

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
336Stefania CorradiniW2013:12

Kazakhstan

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
229Vladislav MikhailyukM2013:09

Kazakhstan

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
330Assem NazyrovaW2013:06

Latvia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
410Andris SarksnaM1712:09

Latvia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
419Konstantins BogdanovsM1712:18

Latvia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
439Niks PlavinsM1712:38

Latvia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
505Vilma AlberingaW1712:04

Latvia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
514Arta Renate RulleW1712:13

Latvia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
536Elizabete LocmeleW1712:35

Lithuania

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
207Nojus KalvaitisM2012:47

Lithuania

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
213Aidas ZigilejusM2012:53

Lithuania

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
241Daumantas Jurgis PetrovasM2013:21

Lithuania

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
304Viktorija MichnovicW2012:40

Lithuania

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
310Vaiva LaurutyteW2012:46

Lithuania

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
325Jogvile SusinskaiteW2013:01

Lithuania

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
408Emilis KaklauskasM1712:07

Lithuania

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
423Rokas VaitkusM1712:22

Lithuania

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
433Ignas AmbrazasM1712:32

Lithuania

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
519Migle SusinskaiteW1712:18

Lithuania

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
523Karolina SakalauskaiteW1712:22

Norway

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
205Andreas SølbergM2012:45

Norway

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
209Oyvind WiggenM2012:49

Norway

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
220Audun HeimdalM2013:00

Norway

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
225Bjornar KvåleM2013:05

Norway

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
231Elias T MolnvikM2013:11

Norway

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
238Jonas Madslien BakkenM2013:18

Norway

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
308Ragnhild HjermstadW2012:44

Norway

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
311Anine AhlsandW2012:47

Norway

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
321Andrine BenjaminsenW2012:57

Norway

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
335Evine Westli AndersenW2013:11

Norway

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
406Hallvard Arntzen FossM1712:05

Norway

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
420Vegard GuldbrandsenM1712:19

Norway

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
435Eivind Øftshus GravirM1712:34

Norway

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
506Margrethe WisløffW1712:05

Norway

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
520Anniken Eriksrud KarlsenW1712:19

Norway

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
524Anne EikenW1712:23

Norway

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
528Tilla Farnes HennumW1712:27

Romania

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
402Ionut CrisanM1712:01

Romania

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
413Cristian ConstantinM1712:12

Romania

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
437Sefan Alexandru BiroM1712:36

Romania

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
507Denisa TamasW1712:06

Romania

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
516Daiana HabinaW1712:15

Romania

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
529Roxana CulceanW1712:28

Russia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
407Ivan KorneevM1712:06

Russia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
409Igor LinkevichM1712:08

Russia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
411Evgenii OsinM1712:10

Russia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
421Konstantin PurtovM1712:20

Russia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
430Vitalii GuliaevM1712:29

Russia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
436Sergei MizonovM1712:35

Russia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
501Kseniia PenzinaW1712:00

Russia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
504Anna PetrovaW1712:03

Russia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
510Mariia GlushkovaW1712:09

Russia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
517Marina ViatkinaW1712:16

Russia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
530Veronika KalininaW1712:29

Russia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
538Alexandra RusakovaW1712:37

Russian Federation

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
204Stepan ZhukovM2012:44

Russian Federation

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
211Aleksandr ZlobinM2012:51

Russian Federation

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
216Aleksandr TuchinM2012:56

Russian Federation

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
224Vladislav KiselevM2013:04

Russian Federation

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
226Sergey GorlanovM2013:06

Russian Federation

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
234Aleksandr PavlenkoM2013:14

Russian Federation

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
303Nina KuklinaW2012:39

Russian Federation

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
306Daria RogovaW2012:42

Russian Federation

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
312Anastasiia SopovaW2012:48

Russian Federation

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
317Shoira RuzievaW2012:53

Russian Federation

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
329Liubov BalandinaW2013:05

Russian Federation

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
332Mariya PetrushkoW2013:08

Slovakia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
422Jakub DekretM1712:21

Sweden

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
206Adrian DahlstromM2012:46

Sweden

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
210Kalle HenrikssonM2012:50

Sweden

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
215Martin EricsonM2012:55

Sweden

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
221Filip JacobssonM2013:01

Sweden

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
235Sixten WalheimM2013:15

Sweden

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
302Klara YngvessonW2012:38

Sweden

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
305Ida NordlundW2012:41

Sweden

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
313Karin HallW2012:49

Sweden

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
315Hanna ErikssonW2012:51

Sweden

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
320Ellen SarenmarkW2012:56

Sweden

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
327Isabel SalenW2013:03

Sweden

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
403Erik TuuriM1712:02

Sweden

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
415Robin SalenM1712:14

Sweden

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
429Rasmus WickhomM1712:28

Sweden

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
431Henning SjökvistM1712:30

Sweden

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
508Johanna LundkvistW1712:07

Sweden

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
511Elin HållW1712:10

Sweden

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
522Elin LundgrenW1712:21

Sweden

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
533Elin NordlundW1712:32

Switzerland

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
212Lars BeglingerM2012:52

Switzerland

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
236Noel BoosM2013:16

Switzerland

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
328Laura DienerW2013:04

Switzerland

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
414Lukas DeiningerM1712:13

Switzerland

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
428Nicola MüllerM1712:27

Switzerland

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
502Riina JordiW1712:01

Switzerland

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
512Eliane DeiningerW1712:11

Switzerland

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
525Lea WidmerW1712:24

Ukraine

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
233Georgiy RomanovM2013:13

United States

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
222Michael LaraiaM2013:02

United States

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
237Kestrel OwensM2013:17

United States

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
334Melanie SergievW2013:10

Advertisements

Eventor World
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport