International Orienteering Federation

Start list for Junior World Ski Orienteering Championships 2015 - JWSOC Sprint

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: JWSOC Sprint
Organiser: Norway
Date: 11 February 2015

M20

41 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
201Antti SaikkoFinland12:41
202Rimmo RoomEstonia12:42
203Markku BergmanFinland12:43
204Stepan ZhukovRussian Federation12:44
205Andreas SølbergNorway12:45
206Adrian DahlstromSweden12:46
207Nojus KalvaitisLithuania12:47
208Luca VenturaItaly12:48
209Oyvind WiggenNorway12:49
210Kalle HenrikssonSweden12:50
211Aleksandr ZlobinRussian Federation12:51
212Lars BeglingerSwitzerland12:52
213Aidas ZigilejusLithuania12:53
214Davide ComaiItaly12:54
215Martin EricsonSweden12:55
216Aleksandr TuchinRussian Federation12:56
217Eevert ToivonenFinland12:57
218Vootele JagomagiEstonia12:58
219Sampo HyppolaFinland12:59
220Audun HeimdalNorway13:00
221Filip JacobssonSweden13:01
222Michael LaraiaUnited States13:02
223Vojtech MatusCzech Republic13:03
224Vladislav KiselevRussian Federation13:04
225Bjornar KvåleNorway13:05
226Sergey GorlanovRussian Federation13:06
227Aliaksandr RazhkouBelarus13:07
229Vladislav MikhailyukKazakhstan13:09
230Vaclav SnuparekCzech Republic13:10
231Elias T MolnvikNorway13:11
232Aleksi KarppinenFinland13:12
233Georgiy RomanovUkraine13:13
234Aleksandr PavlenkoRussian Federation13:14
235Sixten WalheimSweden13:15
236Noel BoosSwitzerland13:16
237Kestrel OwensUnited States13:17
238Jonas Madslien BakkenNorway13:18
239Samuli SchroderusFinland13:19
240Francesco CorradiniItaly13:20
241Daumantas Jurgis PetrovasLithuania13:21
242Andres SaalEstonia13:22

W20

36 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
301Silvia LuupEstonia12:37
302Klara YngvessonSweden12:38
303Nina KuklinaRussian Federation12:39
304Viktorija MichnovicLithuania12:40
305Ida NordlundSweden12:41
306Daria RogovaRussian Federation12:42
307Julia KorhonenFinland12:43
308Ragnhild HjermstadNorway12:44
309Juliaana NasiFinland12:45
310Vaiva LaurutyteLithuania12:46
311Anine AhlsandNorway12:47
312Anastasiia SopovaRussian Federation12:48
313Karin HallSweden12:49
314Kaisa SanderEstonia12:50
315Hanna ErikssonSweden12:51
316Liisa Sassi PakkilaFinland12:52
317Shoira RuzievaRussian Federation12:53
318Tuuli SuutariFinland12:54
319Lia PatscheiderItaly12:55
320Ellen SarenmarkSweden12:56
321Andrine BenjaminsenNorway12:57
322Petra HancovaCzech Republic12:58
323Suvi OikarinenFinland12:59
324Doris KudreEstonia13:00
325Jogvile SusinskaiteLithuania13:01
326Fanni Jauhojarvi MarkussenDenmark13:02
327Isabel SalenSweden13:03
328Laura DienerSwitzerland13:04
329Liubov BalandinaRussian Federation13:05
330Assem NazyrovaKazakhstan13:06
331Jonne RoomaEstonia13:07
332Mariya PetrushkoRussian Federation13:08
333Noora RaisanenFinland13:09
334Melanie SergievUnited States13:10
335Evine Westli AndersenNorway13:11
336Stefania CorradiniItaly13:12

M17

39 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
401Aaro AhoFinland12:00
402Ionut CrisanRomania12:01
403Erik TuuriSweden12:02
404Jan HasekCzech Republic12:03
405Kaarel VesilindEstonia12:04
406Hallvard Arntzen FossNorway12:05
407Ivan KorneevRussia12:06
408Emilis KaklauskasLithuania12:07
409Igor LinkevichRussia12:08
410Andris SarksnaLatvia12:09
411Evgenii OsinRussia12:10
412Niilo OjanahoFinland12:11
413Cristian ConstantinRomania12:12
414Lukas DeiningerSwitzerland12:13
415Robin SalenSweden12:14
416Ondrej HlavacCzech Republic12:15
417Märten Henrik PaisEstonia12:16
418Tsvetan IvanovBulgaria12:17
419Konstantins BogdanovsLatvia12:18
420Vegard GuldbrandsenNorway12:19
421Konstantin PurtovRussia12:20
422Jakub DekretSlovakia12:21
423Rokas VaitkusLithuania12:22
424Andres RõõmEstonia12:23
426Tommi HärkönenFinland12:25
427Ondrej StaryCzech Republic12:26
428Nicola MüllerSwitzerland12:27
429Rasmus WickhomSweden12:28
430Vitalii GuliaevRussia12:29
431Henning SjökvistSweden12:30
432Tobias KuglerAustria12:31
433Ignas AmbrazasLithuania12:32
434Martin PenchevBulgaria12:33
435Eivind Øftshus GravirNorway12:34
436Sergei MizonovRussia12:35
437Sefan Alexandru BiroRomania12:36
438Matti BrunsGermany12:37
439Niks PlavinsLatvia12:38
440Elmeri ToivanenFinland12:39

W17

38 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
501Kseniia PenzinaRussia12:00
502Riina JordiSwitzerland12:01
503Roosa SimiläFinland12:02
504Anna PetrovaRussia12:03
505Vilma AlberingaLatvia12:04
506Margrethe WisløffNorway12:05
507Denisa TamasRomania12:06
508Johanna LundkvistSweden12:07
509Kristel KõivoEstonia12:08
510Mariia GlushkovaRussia12:09
511Elin HållSweden12:10
512Eliane DeiningerSwitzerland12:11
513Antonia ErhartAustria12:12
514Arta Renate RulleLatvia12:13
515Emily RaudkeppEstonia12:14
516Daiana HabinaRomania12:15
517Marina ViatkinaRussia12:16
518Laura KotilaFinland12:17
519Migle SusinskaiteLithuania12:18
520Anniken Eriksrud KarlsenNorway12:19
521Veronika GallovaCzech Republic12:20
522Elin LundgrenSweden12:21
523Karolina SakalauskaiteLithuania12:22
524Anne EikenNorway12:23
525Lea WidmerSwitzerland12:24
526Martina WankovaCzech Republic12:25
527Liisa NenonenFinland12:26
528Tilla Farnes HennumNorway12:27
529Roxana CulceanRomania12:28
530Veronika KalininaRussia12:29
531Kaisa RoobaEstonia12:30
532Pia BuchholzGermany12:31
533Elin NordlundSweden12:32
534Lisa KrimbacherAustria12:33
535Veera KlemettinenFinland12:34
536Elizabete LocmeleLatvia12:35
537Andreya DyaksovaBulgaria12:36
538Alexandra RusakovaRussia12:37

Advertisements

Eventor World