International Orienteering Federation

Start list for NM mellom

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: NM mellom
Organiser: Norway
Date: 31 January 2015

Men

8 140 m, 39 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
49Trond SletnerByåsen ILNorway11:03
51Morten Severin SaueNTNUINorway11:05
52Olav VestølNTNUINorway11:06
53Jakob Kalvig SkoganNTNUINorway11:07
54Lars OwrenFreidigNorway11:08
55Ole Wanvik HaugenStjørdals-Blink OrienteringNorway11:09
56Håvard EidsmoFreidigNorway11:10
57Bjørn EkebergIL TyrvingNorway11:11
59Simen Eid NielsenNTNUINorway11:13
60Snorre HansenByåsen ILNorway11:14
61Henrik Nielsen SolbergStjørdals-Blink OrienteringNorway11:15
62Harald KalagerNTNUINorway11:16
63Agnar RenolenWing OKNorway11:17
64Rasmus Rørholt TheisenNTNUINorway11:18
65Olav Andreas RemmenOL TrollelgNorway11:19
66Jørgen TegdanOL TrollelgNorway11:20
68Adrian OpheimNTNUINorway11:22
69Sverre Turter SandvoldNTNUINorway11:23
70Øystein HaugFrol ILNorway11:24
71Henning SpjelkavikIL TyrvingNorway11:25
72Andreas AlvemNTNUINorway11:26
73Gjermund Tørnqvist HaldenNydalens SKNorway11:27
74Thorstein WangNTNUINorway11:28
75Dag LofthusNTNUINorway11:29
76Audun HeimdalKonnerud ILNorway11:30
77Andreas SølbergOL TrollelgNorway11:31
78Øyvind WiggenByåsen ILNorway11:32
79Jonas Madslien BakkenNTNUINorway11:33
80Elias T. MølnvikFossum IFNorway11:34
81Christian HohlWing OKSwitzerland11:35
82Mihail UtkinWing OKRussian Federation11:36
83Bjørnar KvåleHadeland OLNorway11:37
84Jørgen MadslienNydalens SKNorway11:38
85Sindre Jansson HaverstadNTNUINorway11:39
86Ove SætraHadeland OLNorway11:40
67Andreas MagerøyFrol ILNorway11:41
88Stanimir BelomazhevHadeland OLBulgaria11:42
89Lars Hol MoholdtWing OKNorway11:43
90Hans Jørgen KvåleHadeland OLNorway11:44

Women

6 050 m, 32 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
5Ingvild WangLillomarka OLNorway11:14
6Maiken Økern HågårdStjørdals-Blink OrienteringNorway11:15
7Line SølbergOL TrollelgNorway11:16
8Karoline Dahl FosbyNTNUINorway11:17
9Martine ÅstebølNTNUINorway11:18
11Ingrid GulbrandsenAsker SkiklubbNorway11:20
12Frida SætherFreidigNorway11:21
13Aurora FossøyNTNUINorway11:22
14Kristine FjeldboNTNUINorway11:23
15Mali Gederaas KanstadNTNUINorway11:24
16Vibeke S NørstebøNTNUINorway11:25
18Hedvig ÅstebølNTNUINorway11:27
19Eirin Svanøe-HafstadFrol ILNorway11:28
21Maren Jansson HaverstadNTNUINorway11:30
22Anniken Eriksrud KarlsenBækkelagets SKNorway11:31
23Idunn HaavengenKongsberg OLNorway11:32
24Kristin Sagosen SmebyKongsberg OLNorway11:33
25Marianne DæhliNTNUINorway11:34
27Åsne Skram TrømborgKongsberg OLUnited States11:36
28Anne Willkommen EikenKongsberg OLNorway11:37
29Fanni Jauhojärvi MarkussenAsker SkiklubbDenmark11:38
30Tilla Farnes HennumAsker SkiklubbNorway11:39
26Gina MølnvikFreidigNorway11:40
32Emily BenhamHadeland OLGreat Britain11:41
33Marte Fallbakken BergeNTNUINorway11:42
34Andrine BenjaminsenLillomarka OLNorway11:43
35Ragnhild HjermstadFossum IFNorway11:44
36Zsuzsa FeyAsker SkiklubbRomania11:45
37Evine Westli AndersenLøten o-lagNorway11:46
38Marta UlvensøenNTNUINorway11:47
39Anna UlvensøenNTNUINorway11:48
40Audhild Bakken RognstadNTNUINorway11:49

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport