International Orienteering Federation

Start list for Swedish League

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Swedish League
Organiser: Sweden
Date: 25 April 2015

M21E1

16 020 m, 85 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
1Mikael AnderssonLinköpings OrienteringsklubbSweden11:00
2Patrik LindÄrla IdrottsföreningSweden11:02
3Andreas JanssonIdrottsklubben HakarpspojkarnaSweden11:04
5David LingforsOrienteringsklubben LinnéSweden11:08
6Christian TingströmGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden11:10
7Jonas EngströmOrienteringsklubben HällenSweden11:12
8Tomas HallménOrienteringsklubben TisarenSweden11:14
10Niklas AldénOrienteringsklubben LinnéSweden11:18
11Emil AnderssonÄrla IdrottsföreningSweden11:20
12Oskar AndrénOrienteringsklubben TisarenSweden11:22
13Rickard BörjessonVänersborgs SkidklubbSweden11:24
14Robbin KantarpÄrla IdrottsföreningSweden11:26
15Mikael EliassonGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden11:28
16Johan StrandGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden11:30
17Ludwig LjungqvistIdrottsklubben HakarpspojkarnaSweden11:32
18Marcus MillegårdHalden SKSweden11:34
19Lukas PetersonIFK UmeåSweden11:36
20Olle BoströmJärla IF OrienteringsklubbSweden11:38
21Mateusz WenslawOrienteringsklubben OrionPoland11:40
22Daniel AttåsOrienteringsklubben TisarenSweden11:42
23Eric BörjeskogSödertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringsföreningSweden11:44
24Martin RegbornHagaby Gymnastik O IFSweden11:46
25Martin AhlbergerHestra IdrottsföreningSweden11:48
26Johan HögstrandIFK GöteborgSweden11:50
27Erik BomanGävle OrienteringsklubbSweden11:52
28Martin LarssonHestra IdrottsföreningSweden11:54
31Samuel KellerNyköpings OrienteringsklubbSwitzerland12:00
32Guy SaboOrienteringsklubben OrionIsrael12:02
33Eskil SchøningOK Pan ÅrhusDenmark12:04
34Kalle BergmanOrienteringklubben RavinenSweden12:06
35Topi PenttinenOK TrianFinland12:08
36Nick BarrableOrienteringklubben RavinenGreat Britain12:10
37Oskar DanielsAttunda OrienteringsklubbSweden12:12
38Jesper LysellRehns BandyklubbSweden12:14
39Markus LangStora Tuna OrienteringsklubbAustria12:16
40Joakim HederskogIdrottsklubben HakarpspojkarnaSweden12:18
41Rudolfs ZernisÄrla IdrottsföreningLatvia12:20
42Anton SjökvistStora Tuna OrienteringsklubbSweden12:22
43Piotr ParfianowiczSödertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringsföreningPoland12:24
44Jarkko HuovilaHalden SKFinland12:26
45Mathias HallménOrienteringsklubben DenselnSweden12:28
46James TullieBadenoch and Strathspey OCGreat Britain12:30
47Ewan McCarthyMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaGreat Britain12:32
49Andreas Hougaard BoesenDansk OrienteringsforbundDenmark12:36
50Aleksi AnttolainenLahden Suunnistajat-37Finland12:38
51Erik PetterssonOrienteringsklubben DenselnSweden12:40
52Otto SimosasOK TrianFinland12:42
53Oskar LjungqvistIdrottsklubben HakarpspojkarnaSweden12:44
54Davis DislersIdrottsklubben HakarpspojkarnaLatvia12:46
55David BejbomJärla IF OrienteringsklubbSweden12:48
56Dmitrii PoliakovRehns BandyklubbRussian Federation12:50
57Marco SeppiEksjö Skid o OrienteringsklubbItaly12:52
58Joakim SvenskStora Tuna OrienteringsklubbSweden12:54
59Jakob EnmarkSödertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringsföreningSweden12:56
60Emil SvenskStora Tuna OrienteringsklubbSweden12:58
61Thor NørskovIFK GöteborgDenmark13:00
62Severi KymäläinenTampereen PyrintöFinland13:02
63Daniel HájekTäby OrienteringsklubbCzech Republic13:04
64David AnderssonMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSweden13:06
65Michal KrajcikOrienteringsklubben OrionSlovakia13:08
66Ralph StreetSödertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringsföreningGreat Britain13:10
67Pavlo UshkvarokOrienteringsklubben DenselnUkraine13:12
68Artem PanchenkoIFK Mora OrienteringsklubbUkraine13:14
69Christian BobachDansk OrienteringsforbundDenmark13:16
70Alain DenzlerJärla IF OrienteringsklubbSwitzerland13:18
71Rassmus AnderssonOrienteringsklubben LinnéSweden13:20
72Tue LassenDansk OrienteringsforbundDenmark13:22
73Fredric PortinHalden SKFinland13:24
74Ivan SirakovStora Tuna OrienteringsklubbBulgaria13:26
75Vojtech KralIFK Mora OrienteringsklubbCzech Republic13:28
76Denys ShcherbakovOK Pan-KristianstadUkraine13:30
77Dmitrij TsvetkovIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaRussian Federation13:32
78Raffael HuberGöteborg-Majorna OKSwitzerland13:34
79Jonas LeanderssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringsföreningSweden13:36
80Søren BobachDansk OrienteringsforbundDenmark13:38
81Mårten BoströmIFK Lidingös Skid o OrienteringsklubbFinland13:40
82Tero FöhrVehkalahden VeikotFinland13:42
83Mikko SirenAngelniemen AnkkuriFinland13:44
84Gernot KerschbaumerOK Pan-KristianstadAustria13:46
85Johan RunessonGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden13:48
86Andreas KyburzTullinge SportklubbSwitzerland13:50
87Fredrik JohanssonIFK Lidingös Skid o OrienteringsklubbSweden13:52
88Gustav BergmanOrienteringklubben RavinenSweden13:54
89Matthias KyburzOrienteringsklubben TisarenSwitzerland13:56
90Oleksandr KratovOrienteringsklubben OrionUkraine13:58

W21E1

11 270 m, 79 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
102Helene SöderlundIFK Mora OrienteringsklubbSweden11:03
103Anna Maria RoubertVäxjö OrienteringsklubbSweden11:05
104Alice HugossonIFK Lidingös Skid o OrienteringsklubbSweden11:07
105Lovisa AdolfssonOrienteringsklubben DenselnSweden11:09
106Nicole LjungdahlOK Pan-KristianstadSweden11:11
108Jennie AnderssonHalden SKSweden11:15
109Emma AnderssonSävedalens AIKSweden11:17
110Linda TakeOrienteringsklubben TyrSweden11:19
111Agnes LeoGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden11:21
114Kristin HylanderNyköpings OrienteringsklubbSweden11:27
115Anna WallinGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden11:29
116Kristine BergliaGöteborg-Majorna OKNorway11:31
117Lovisa HanssonHestra IdrottsföreningSweden11:33
118Lovisa PerssonOrienteringsklubben TisarenSweden11:35
119Frida Jönsson HellstadiusSödertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringsföreningSweden11:37
121Moa EnmarkGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden11:41
122Rebecka NylinOrienteringsklubben TisarenSweden11:43
123Maja PetterssonOrienteringsklubben DackeSweden11:45
124Josefin TjernlundOrienteringsklubben Vilse 87Sweden11:47
125Johanna HulkkonenSK UusiFinland11:49
126Elna ForsbergIdrottsklubben HakarpspojkarnaSweden11:51
128Ellinor TjernlundOrienteringsklubben Vilse 87Sweden11:55
130Sarah-Jane BarrableOrienteringklubben RavinenGreat Britain11:59
131Resi RathmannSV Schmalkalden 04Germany12:01
132Frida NeroGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden12:03
133Julia BjörkstrandIF FemmanFinland12:05
134Nicole ScaletLinköpings OrienteringsklubbItaly12:07
136Fredrika VångellLinköpings OrienteringsklubbSweden12:11
137Tanja RyabkinaHellas OrienteringsklubbRussian Federation12:13
138Annika BjörkOrienteringsklubben LinnéSweden12:15
139Jolanta KolosinskaOK SkogsfalkenPoland12:17
140Sara EskilssonAlfta-Ösa OrienteringsklubbSweden12:19
141Johanna BergmanSundsvalls OrienteringsklubbSweden12:21
142Evgeniya RyapolovaIFK Mora OrienteringsklubbRussian Federation12:23
143Inga KazlauskaiteOrienteringsklubben LinnéLithuania12:25
144Louise MarkstedtOrienteringsklubben SödertörnSweden12:27
145Viktoria ErnstssonGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden12:29
146Christina Lövald HellbergTäby OrienteringsklubbNorway12:31
147Mette HjerrildDansk OrienteringsforbundDenmark12:33
148Matleena BoströmIFK Lidingös Skid o OrienteringsklubbFinland12:35
149Eveliina HirvonenPaimion RastiFinland12:37
150Sara HagströmFalköpings AIK OrienteringsklubbSweden12:39
151Kirsi NurmiIFK GöteborgFinland12:41
152Liga ValdmaneRehns BandyklubbLatvia12:43
153Olena  PitirimovaOrienteringsklubben OrionUkraine12:45
154Johanna LönnkvistTullinge SportklubbSweden12:47
155Anna NärhiIFK GöteborgFinland12:49
156Anna ForsbergGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden12:51
157Jannina GustafssonSK UusiFinland12:53
158Emma BergmanGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden12:55
159Anna BachmanIFK Lidingös Skid o OrienteringsklubbSweden12:57
160Ane LindeDansk OrienteringsforbundDenmark12:59
161Paulina FaronOrienteringsklubben OrionPoland13:01
163Michala GuizzardiEksjö Skid o OrienteringsklubbItaly13:05
164Susen LöschÄrla IdrottsföreningGermany13:07
165Ita KlingenbergDansk OrienteringsforbundDenmark13:09
166Jessica TullieBadenoch and Strathspey OCGreat Britain13:11
167Helena KarlssonIFK Lidingös Skid o OrienteringsklubbSweden13:13
168Sanni KiveläAngelniemen AnkkuriFinland13:15
169Josefine EngströmAlfta-Ösa OrienteringsklubbSweden13:17
170Tuulia VibergMS ParmaFinland13:19
171Daria LajnOrienteringsklubben OrionPoland13:21
172Jana KnapováSödertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringsföreningCzech Republic13:23
173Galina VinogradovaAlfta-Ösa OrienteringsklubbRussian Federation13:25
174Karolin OhlssonJärla IF OrienteringsklubbSweden13:27
175Alva OlssonLinköpings OrienteringsklubbSweden13:29
176Emma KlingenbergJärla IF OrienteringsklubbDenmark13:31
178Minna KauppiLahden Suunnistajat-37Finland13:35
179Emma JohanssonDomnarvets Gymnastik o IdrottsföreningSweden13:37
180Venla NiemiTampereen PyrintöFinland13:39
182Nadiya VolynskaOrienteringsklubben OrionUkraine13:43
183Julia GrossStora Tuna OrienteringsklubbSwitzerland13:45
184Maria MagnussonSävedalens AIKSweden13:47
185Sofia HaajanenSK PohjantähtiFinland13:49
186Maja AlmDansk OrienteringsforbundDenmark13:51
187Sarina JenzerIFK Lidingös Skid o OrienteringsklubbSwitzerland13:53
188Saila KinniTampereen PyrintöFinland13:55
189Ida BobachDansk OrienteringsforbundDenmark13:57
190Tove AlexanderssonStora Tuna OrienteringsklubbSweden13:59

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport