International Orienteering Federation

Start list for Australian 3-Days Elite Prologue

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Australian 3-Days Elite Prologue
Organisers: Australia / Orienteering South Australia
Date: 3 April 2015

Men

4 200 m, 67 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Bruce ArthurAustraliaAustralia
Greg BarbourAustraliaNew Zealand
Andrew BarnettAustraliaAustralia
Ewan BarnettAustraliaAustralia
Kelly BerteiAustraliaAustralia
Joshua BlatchfordAustraliaAustralia
David BrownridgeAustraliaAustralia
Simeon BurrillAustraliaAustralia
Lachlan CherryAustraliaAustralia
Chi Ko Abdon CheungHong KongHong Kong
Austin ChungAustraliaAustralia
Hon ChungHong KongHong Kong
Nicholas CollinsAustraliaAustralia
Nicholas CongediAustraliaAustralia
Matthew CraneUnited KingdomAustralia
Aidan DawsonAustraliaAustralia
Jarrah DayAustraliaAustralia
Jemery DayAustraliaAustralia
Brodie DobsonKeeffeAustraliaAustralia
Lachlan DowAustraliaAustralia
Matt DoyleAustraliaAustralia
Conrad ElsonAustraliaAustralia
Lukas FreiSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Ben GoonanAustraliaAustralia
Richard GoonanAustraliaAustralia
Lachlan HallettAustraliaAustralia
Daniel HillAustraliaAustralia
Peter HobbsAustraliaAustralia
Siu Tung HuiHong KongHong Kong
Patrick JaffeAustraliaAustralia
Lawrence JonesAustraliaAustralia
Will KennedyAustraliaAustralia
Sam Choi LamHong KongHong Kong
Ciaran LaneAustraliaAustralia
Ian LawfordAustraliaAustralia
Stuart LawrieAustraliaAustralia
Kin Wai LeeHong KongHong Kong
Raphael MakHong KongHong Kong
Alex MasseyAustraliaAustralia
Oscar McNultyAustraliaAustralia
Stephen MelhuishAustraliaAustralia
Oliver MillAustraliaAustralia
Angus MillsAustraliaAustralia
Eric MorrisAustraliaAustralia
Ashley NankervisAustraliaAustralia
Brodie NankervisAustraliaAustralia
Christopher NauntonAustraliaAustralia
John NieuwenhovenAustraliaAustralia
Jim Oeystein NybraatenNorwayNorway
Sebastian OHalloranAustraliaAustralia
Angus RobertsAustraliaAustralia
Simon RouseAustraliaNew Zealand
Jim RussellAustraliaAustralia
James SheldonAustraliaAustralia
Oisin StronachAustraliaAustralia
Tobias SvarerDenmarkDenmark
Wing Chung TamHong KongHong Kong
Aidan TayAustraliaAustralia
David TayAustraliaAustralia
Ricky ThackrayAustraliaAustralia
Blair TrewinAustraliaAustralia
Simon UppillAustraliaAustralia
Jake WestAustraliaAustralia
Toby WilsonAustraliaAustralia
Brian Wing Young PoonHong KongHong Kong
Kwok Keung YeungHong KongHong Kong
Tsz Wai YuHong KongHong Kong

Women

3 600 m, 46 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Hanny AllstonAustraliaAustralia
Bridget AndersonAustraliaAustralia
Malin AnderssonSwedenSweden
Nicola BlatchfordAustraliaAustralia
Charlotte BraderAustraliaAustralia
Clare BrownridgeAustraliaAustralia
Alison BurrillAustraliaAustralia
Bec ButlerAustraliaAustralia
Jenny CasanovaAustraliaAustralia
Susanne CasanovaAustraliaAustralia
Pui Fung ChanHong KongHong Kong
Rosie DalheimAustraliaAustralia
Michele DawsonAustraliaAustralia
Anna DowlingAustraliaAustralia
Zoe DowlingAustraliaAustralia
Katelyn EffeneyAustraliaAustralia
Rachel EffeneyAustraliaAustralia
Lucy FlemingAustraliaAustralia
Mary FlemingAustraliaAustralia
Melanie FullerAustraliaAustralia
Bronte GannonAustraliaAustralia
Lauren GillisAustraliaIreland
Hannah GoddardAustraliaAustralia
Rebecca JaffeAustraliaAustralia
Georgia JonesAustraliaAustralia
Charmaine Kai Wing FungHong KongHong Kong
Natasha KeyAustraliaAustralia
Belinda LawfordAustraliaAustralia
Sonia LawrieAustraliaAustralia
Wai Lan Iris LuiHong KongHong Kong
Nicola MarshallAustraliaAustralia
Tara MelhuishAustraliaAustralia
Heather MuirAustraliaAustralia
Krystal NeumannAustraliaAustralia
Laurina NeumannAustraliaAustralia
Winnie OakhillAustraliaAustralia
Aislinn PrendergastAustraliaAustralia
Kaitlin RadstaakAustraliaAustralia
Amylee RobertsonAustraliaAustralia
Anna SheldonAustraliaAustralia
Natasha SpargAustraliaAustralia
Olivia SprodAustraliaAustralia
Asha SteerAustraliaAustralia
Lanita SteerAustraliaAustralia
Polly WestonAustraliaAustralia
Tsz Ying YuHong KongHong Kong

Advertisements

OCAD
Bryzos
WOC 2019 banner
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org