International Orienteering Federation

Start list for BikEst 2015/Estonian Championships

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: BikEst 2015/Estonian Championships
Organisers: Estonia / OK Voru
Date: 18 July 2015

Men

14 640 m, 41 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Akhmed IbragimovMOSKOMPAS-ORIENTARussian Federation14:06
8619811Virginijus MatuleviciusOK "Dainava"Lithuania14:08
8619800Kristjan LinnusPekoEstonia14:10
8619820Kristjan GansTAOKEstonia14:12
8619826Sander LinnusPekoEstonia14:14
8619830Andrey ProzorovOrienta-KyncevoRussian Federation14:16
8619810Ilia KislukhinOrienta-KyncevoRussian Federation14:18
8619836Boris ElfimovMalahit MoscowRussian Federation14:20
8619813Aliaksei ShylakSKO ORIONBelarus14:22
8619835Aleksey KupriyanovMalahit MoscowRussian Federation14:24
8619825Piotr KukhtoBaklanBelarus14:26
8619831Maxim ZhurkinOrienta Gold teamRussian Federation14:28
8619805Eduard TomashevskiyKopa OK Klaipeda Russian Federation14:30
8619804Raul KudrePekoEstonia14:32
8619832Egor MiterevOrienta-KyncevoRussian Federation14:34
8619839Toms VeitsPurva BridejsLatvia14:36
8619807Egidijus PilybasNeringos SMLithuania14:38
8619814Alar ViitmaaLeholaEstonia14:40
8619808Aivis ZetmanisOK AZIMUTSLatvia14:42
8619818Erik AibastTammedEstonia14:44
8619815Edgars KruminsAluksne-Ape OKLatvia14:46
8619840Martins LindeOzonsLatvia14:48
8619812Taaniel ToomingKobrasEstonia14:50
8619834Petras AndrasiunasSK S-SportasLithuania14:52
8619841Mikko TommolaLahden Suunnistajat 37Finland14:54
8619819Audrius PlatakisOK TelsiaiLithuania14:56
8619824Tautvydas ZilinskasIOSK BudakalnisLithuania14:58
8619828Priit PoopuuJOKAEstonia15:00
8619809Martins LasmanisAuseklis IKLatvia15:02
8619817Arbo RaeRaeEstonia15:04
8619823Eduards RensA2Latvia15:06
8619801Marek KarmKEKRSKEstonia15:08
8619837Donatas MickusOSK SakasLithuania15:10
8619822Riivo RooseTartuEstonia15:12
8619838Sarunas DmukauskasIOSK BUDAKALNISLithuania15:14
8619816Anders BlomsterOK TrianFinland15:16
8619827Margus HallikLUSEstonia15:18
8619806Tõnis ErmTAOKEstonia15:20
8619833Lauri MalsroosTammedEstonia15:22
8619829Anton FoliforovVladimirskaya oblastRussian Federation15:24
8619821Indrek MahlaPekoEstonia

Women

12 160 m, 26 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
8619968Evely KaasikuJOKAEstonia14:56
8619894Ramune KmieliauskaiteOK "Dainava"Lithuania14:58
8619949Gabriele KeinaiteSK S-SportasLithuania15:00
8619951Tuuli ErmVõruEstonia15:02
8619962Susan PihelgasTammedEstonia15:04
8619965Kira PlysevskajaIOSK BUDAKALNISLithuania15:06
8619966Kaisa RaudkeppVarska OK PekoEstonia15:08
8619963Piibe TammemäeSK100Estonia15:10
8619956Marje VenelaineTammedEstonia15:12
8619954Maret VaherKobrasEstonia15:14
8619967Paivi TommolaLahden Suunnistajat 37Finland15:16
8619969Vaida ReinartaiteOK FORTUNALithuania15:18
8619897Maarja KuuskvereMetsaratturidEstonia15:20
8619964Eleri HirvOK VoruEstonia15:22
Natalia ShatalovaMOSKOMPAS-ORIENTARussian Federation15:24
8619958Anna SemenovaMalahit MoscowRussian Federation15:26
8619953Aiga StrazdinaCPSS/Meridians/PargaujaLatvia15:28
8619960Ingrit KalaPekoEstonia15:30
8619899Anastasiya TrifilenkovaMOSKOMPAS-ORIENTARussian Federation15:32
8619896Roma PuisieneIOSK BudakalnisLithuania15:34
8619893Olga MikhaylovaMOSKOMPAS-ORIENTARussian Federation15:36
8619898Renata PaulauskieneOK MedeinaLithuania15:38
8619950Ingrida SmiteAuseklis IKLatvia15:40
8619895Asta SimkonieneOK MedeinaLithuania15:42
8619952Ramune ArlauskieneIOSK BudakalnisLithuania15:44
8619961Svetlana PoverinaOrienta Gold teamRussian Federation15:46

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport