International Orienteering Federation

Start list for 5days MTBO Plzen 2015

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: 5days MTBO Plzen 2015
Organisers: Czech Republic / KOS Slavia Plzen
Date: 5 July 2015

Men

24 960 m, 92 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Denny AlbertGERGermany
CEDRIC BEILLFRAFrance
Andreas BergmannDENDenmark
Alberto BethazITAItaly
Zoltán BihariHUNHungary
František BogarCZECzech Republic
Vojta BuriánekCZECzech Republic
Ladislav ČernýCZECzech Republic
Luca DallavalleITAItaly
Florian ExlerAUTAustria
Wenzel FalkGERGermany
Joao FerreiraPORPortugal
Baptiste FuchsFRAFrance
Yoann GardeFRAFrance
Jérémie GillmannFRAFrance
Jan GraubnerCZECzech Republic
Thibaud GUELENNOCFRAFrance
Margus HallikESTEstonia
Kevin HaselsbergerAUTAustria
Hendrik HessGERGermany
Vojtěch HoraCZECzech Republic
Roman HorynaCZECzech Republic
Jiří HradilCZECzech Republic
Mark HusterGERGermany
Milan JalovýCZECzech Republic
Marcus JanssonSWESweden
Allan JensenDENDenmark
Tomáš JohanovskýCZECzech Republic
Renat KhasanshinUKRUkraine
Pavel KopeckýCZECzech Republic
Hans Jurgen KvaleGBRNorway
Radek LacigaCZECzech Republic
Martins LasmanisLATLatvia
Jan LauermanCZECzech Republic
Jussi LaurilaFINFinland
Loic LonchampFRAFrance
Vojtěch LudvíkCZECzech Republic
Petr LukavecCZECzech Republic
Johan MacLassenDENDenmark
Jonas MaišelisLTULithuania
Daniel MarquesPORPortugal
Mihail NaryshkinBLRBelarus
PINSARD NicolasFRAFrance
Rasmus Folino NielsenDENDenmark
edwyn Oliver-jamesGBRGreat Britain
Giaime OriggiITAItaly
Matěj PethsCZECzech Republic
Matej PilkaSVKSlovakia
Matej PistorSLOSlovenia
Audrius PlatakisLTULithuania
Matthias PletzerAUTAustria
Marek PospíšekCZECzech Republic
Eduard PuchernaCZECzech Republic
Jan PuchernaCZECzech Republic
Petr PuchernaCZECzech Republic
Jaroszek RadosławPOLPoland
Andreas RiefAUTAustria
László RózsaHUNHungary
Jaroslav RyglCZECzech Republic
Miroslav RyglCZECzech Republic
Juho SaarinenFINFinland
Martin SajalCZECzech Republic
Jacques SCHMIDT-MORGENROTHFRAFrance
Petr SedláčekCZECzech Republic
Markus SeppeleAUTAustria
Martin ŠevčíkCZECzech Republic
Rasmus SogaardDENDenmark
Michael SommerDENDenmark
Clement SouvrayFRAFrance
Martin ŠtěňhaCZECzech Republic
Martin ŠtěpánekCZECzech Republic
Vojtěch StránskýCZECzech Republic
Artem StryzhakUKRUnited States
Štefan ŠurganSVKSlovakia
Honza SvobodaCZECzech Republic
Radek TicháčekCZECzech Republic
Martin TišnovskýCZECzech Republic
Zoltan TothROMRomania
Matus TrnovecSVKSlovakia
Piero TurraITAItaly
Petr UhmannCZECzech Republic
Miroslav UrbanCZECzech Republic
Radek ValaCZECzech Republic
Petr VaněkCZECzech Republic
Petr VankaCZECzech Republic
DESREUMAUX VictorFRAFrance
Iztok VidovičSLOSlovenia
Andreas WaldmannAUTAustria
Gert WallasAUTAustria
Pavel WohankaCZECzech Republic
Tautvydas ZaliauskasLTULithuania
Tautvydas ZilinskasLTULithuania

Women

19 170 m, 44 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Kamińska AnnaPOLPoland
Ramune ArlauskieneLTULithuania
Gaelle BarletFRAFrance
Emily BenhamGBRGreat Britain
Marie BřezinováCZECzech Republic
Cacilie ChristoffersenDENDenmark
Adéla ChromáCZECzech Republic
Natalie CreswickGBRGreat Britain
Anke DannowskiGERGermany
Stanislava FajtováSVKSlovakia
Martina FólováCZECzech Republic
Anna FüzyHUNHungary
Hana GardeFRAFrance
Marquita GeldermanNZLNew Zealand
Michaela GigonCZEAustria
Nina HoffmannDENDenmark
Marie HrdinováCZECzech Republic
Carolyn JacksonAUSAustralia
Markéta JiráskováCZECzech Republic
Vanda KindeHUNHungary
Caroline KonringDENDenmark
Veronika KubínováCZECzech Republic
Michaela LacigováCZECzech Republic
Martina LamichováCZECzech Republic
Susanna LaurilaFINFinland
Olga NaryshkinaBLRBelarus
Kateřina NovákováCZECzech Republic
Renata PaulíčkováCZECzech Republic
Ivana PrchalováCZECzech Republic
Marina ReinerAUTAustria
Maja RothweilerSUISwitzerland
Vendula RyšaváCZECzech Republic
Laura ScaravonatiITAItaly
Naděžda SkácelováCZECzech Republic
Camilla SoegaardDENDenmark
Štěpánka StaňkováCZECzech Republic
Ingrid StengardFINFinland
Martina TichovskáCZECzech Republic
Zuzana TomečkováCZECzech Republic
Dagmar TučkováCZECzech Republic
Adel TysonGBRGreat Britain
Jana VankováCZECzech Republic
Algirda ZaliauskaiteLTULithuania
Sonja ZinklAUTAustria

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport