International Orienteering Federation

Start list for XIV Trofeo Costa Blanca

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: XIV Trofeo Costa Blanca
Organisers: CLUB SANT JOAN / Spain
Date: 7 February 2015

Men

5 440 m, 52 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
5822029367Markus RäsänenKuopion Suunnist Kuopion SuFinland11:58
458942504Paul SirumFrol IL Frol ILNorway12:00
3272041281Cristobal Camarasa PérezCOLIVENC AlicanteSpain12:02
7767000476Oscar Hernaiz SánchezRIOJA-O La RiojaSpain12:04
4641398545Vicente López SánchezFUNDI-O CádizSpain12:06
6061399976Raúl Martínez DíazLORCA-O MurciaSpain12:08
6129100305Jesus Martínez MoralesLORCA-O MurciaSpain12:10
2437000479Tommi Juhani TölkköBADALONA-O BarcelonaFinland12:12
461881312Haavard VassendenFrol IL Frol ILNorway12:14
810888990Erik LiljequistSödertälje-Nykva SödertäljeSweden12:16
2449776878Benet Totusaus GargalloBADALONA-O BarcelonaSpain12:18
964306340Héctor Esteve IbáñezVERD3 ValenciaSpain12:20
3177200516Miguel Ángel Martín GarcíaCODAN EXTREMADUR BadajozSpain12:22
6731603393Sebastián Ordoñez IbáñezMONTSANT TarragonaSpain12:24
959505598Rubén Darío Tejedor MuriasVELETA GranadaSpain12:26
655505594Diego Rodríguez CorrochanoMANZANARES-O Ciudad RealSpain12:28
2681403112Josep Morlá VanrellCDP-O ValladolidSpain12:30
2077000493Raúl Expósito PeladoADOL SevillaSpain12:32
8907202476Juan Francisco Sánchez SánchezTOTANA-O MurciaSpain12:34
7129111999Nikita StepanovNORD WEST NORD WESTRussian Federation12:36
772920302Fredrik IngelssonRehns BK Rehns BKSweden12:38
997887330Luis Sánchez SerranoVILLENA-O AlicanteSpain12:40
345722225Iván Ramal BareaCOLIVENC AlicanteSpain12:42
819950214William PommerStora Tuna IK Stora TunaSweden12:44
2407003252Andrés Del Bustio DíazASTUR EXTREM AsturiasSpain12:46
631921992Antti-pekka LeskinenLynx LynxFinland12:48
17204444Todd NeveMelbourne Forest MelbourneAustralia12:50
2682156José Manuel García CrespoCOMA MálagaSpain12:52
3887092Michal OlejnikSödertälje-Nykva SödertäljePoland12:54
47201467Pau Llorens CaellasCOB BarcelonaSpain12:56
5887323Roger Casal FernándezCOLIVENC AlicanteSpain12:58
6600658Carl Petter LyngenFrol IL Frol ILNorway13:00
7871987Janne MänkärläLynx LynxFinland13:02
8671991Ivar LundanesSödertälje-Nykva SödertäljeNorway13:04
97003087Aleksi LeskinenLynx LynxFinland13:06
109840322Raúl Ferra MurciaLORCA-O MurciaSpain13:08
11890211Ulf Forseth IndgaardFrol IL Frol ILNorway13:10
121403337Javier Ruiz de la Herrán PidalCOMA MálagaSpain13:12
13851985Aapo LeskinenLynx LynxFinland13:14
141301574Dmitrii PoliakovNORD WEST NORD WESTRussian Federation13:16
159891108Kent OhlssonSödertälje-Nykva SödertäljeSweden13:18
161005687Pavel ShestakovKoovee KooveeRussian Federation13:20
17503536Ralph StreetSödertälje-Nykva SödertäljeGreat Britain13:22
18910504Jakob EnmarkSödertälje-Nykva SödertäljeSweden13:24
19776677Jo Forseth IndgaardFrol IL Frol ILNorway13:26
20504417Andreu Blanes ReigCOLIVENC AlicanteSpain13:28
21887213Antonio Martínez PérezCOLIVENC AlicanteSpain13:30
221601532Yngve SkogstadFrol IL Frol ILNorway13:32
23889137Gaute Hallan SteiwerLillomarka OL Lillomarka OLNorway13:34
241009733Tommi UusimäkiPellon Ponsi Pellon PonFinland13:36
25553471Bartoz PawlakSödertälje-Nykva SödertäljePoland13:38
26900122Jonas LeanderssonSödertälje-Nykva SödertäljeSweden13:40

Women

3 980 m, 29 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
630821982Anne-mari LeskinenLynx LynxFinland10:04
3137200528Lidia Alonso MuñozCODAN EXTREMADUR BadajozSpain12:12
318981531Raquel Martín JiménezCODAN EXTREMADUR BadajozSpain12:14
2322006122Rose KowalskiALIGOTS GironaSpain12:16
2451008384Annabel Valledor FernándezBADALONA-O BarcelonaSpain12:18
6687200570Guadalupe Moreno ZúñigaMONTE EL PARDO MadridSpain12:20
2361008332Marta Sánchez BrunsALIGOTS GironaSpain12:22
4229414414Carolina Llop CalvoENTREBALIZAS MadridSpain12:24
6231391424Rocío Alarcón QuesadaLOS CALIFAS CórdobaSpain12:26
2381008314Tiina UotilaALIGOTS GironaFinland12:28
6051399715Laura López GarcíaLORCA-O MurciaSpain12:30
6291994194Sara KarvonenLynx LynxFinland12:32
7031404834Tatiana BevzaNORD WEST NORD WESTRussian Federation12:36
7061393843Daria KrasilnikovaNORD WEST NORD WESTRussian Federation12:38
62426050Esmeralda Ruiz AlonsoSANT JOAN AlicanteSpain12:40
63861648Mathilde RundhaugFrol IL Frol ILNorway12:42
64881988Aino MänkärläLynx LynxFinland12:44
65887322Carmen Patiño DénizTOLEDO-O ToledoSpain12:46
661470643Natalia GurchenkovaCOLIVENC AlicanteRussian Federation12:48
67888511Ludmila Fuster ArionGO-XTREM GironaSpain12:50
68662244Alicia Gil SánchezCOLIVENC AlicanteSpain12:52
692011864Lenka KnapovaSödertälje-Nykva SödertäljeCzech Republic12:54
70887212Violeta Feliciano SanjuanCOLIVENC AlicanteSpain12:56
71887338Esther Gil i BrotonsCOLIVENC AlicanteSpain13:00
72515413Vendula HorcickovaSödertälje-Nykva SödertäljeCzech Republic13:02
737802517Lea VercellottiMAXIMUS MadridFrance13:04
74906217Jana KnapovaSödertälje-Nykva SödertäljeCzech Republic13:06
752073797Goeril Roenning SundFrol IL Frol ILNorway13:08
761301649Svetlana MironovaKoovee KooveeRussian Federation13:10

Advertisements

OCAD
Bryzos
WOC 2019 banner
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org