International Orienteering Federation

Start list for Silva League

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Silva League
Organiser: Sweden
Date: 27 April 2014

Men

86 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Markus AdolfssonSwedenSweden
Martin AhlbergerSwedenSweden
Fredrik AkerlindSwedenSweden
Aleksei AlekseyonokBelarusBelarus
Jakob AnderssonSwedenSweden
Rassmus AnderssonSwedenSweden
Simon AnderssonSwedenSweden
Daniel AttasSwedenSweden
Nick BarrableUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Marcus BerggrenSwedenSweden
Gustav BergmanSwedenSweden
Kalle BergmanSwedenSweden
Oscar BjorckSwedenSweden
Andreu Blanes ReigSpainSpain
Erik BomanSwedenSweden
Eric BorjeskogSwedenSweden
Anders CarlssonSwedenSweden
Erik ClassonSwedenSweden
Filip DahlgrenSwedenSweden
Oskar DanielsSwedenSweden
Davis DislersLatviaLatvia
Fredrik EdenSwedenSweden
Joakim EliassonSwedenSweden
Jakob EnmarkSwedenSweden
Sergej FedatsenkaBelarusNetherlands
Erik Folkesson BlomSwedenSweden
Ruslan GlebovUkraineUkraine
Thierry GueorgiouFranceFrance
Mathias HallmenSwedenSweden
Joakim HederskogSwedenSweden
Markus HederskogSwedenSweden
Johan HogstrandSwedenSweden
Fredrik JohanssonSwedenSweden
Niclas JonassonSwedenSweden
Olle KaleredSwedenSweden
Robbin KantarpSwedenSweden
Patrik KarlssonSwedenSweden
Michal KrajcikSlovakiaSlovakia
Oleksandr KratovUkraineUkraine
Mikael KristenssonSwedenSweden
Martin LarssonSwedenSweden
Jonas LeanderssonSwedenSweden
Karl LevinSwedenSweden
Erik LiljequistSwedenSweden
Jacob LindstamSwedenSweden
Oskar LjungqvistSwedenSweden
Jakob LoofSwedenSweden
Jerker LysellSwedenSweden
Jesper LysellSwedenSweden
Sebastian ManssonSwedenSweden
Antonio Martinez PerezSpainSpain
Fredrik MattssonSwedenSweden
Hugo MattssonSwedenSweden
Christoph MeierSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Yannick MichielsBelgiumBelgium
Dmitriy MihalkinBelarusBelarus
Marcus MillegardSwedenSweden
Mattias MillingerSwedenSweden
Johan ModigSwedenSweden
Ivan NikitinRussian FederationRussian Federation
Fredrik NilssonSwedenSweden
Josef NordlundSwedenSweden
Kent OhlssonSwedenSweden
Erik OhlundSwedenSweden
Niklas OlofssonSwedenSweden
Rasmus Palmqvist AslaksenSwedenSweden
John PerssonSwedenSweden
Andreas PetersonSwedenSweden
Lukas PetersonSwedenSweden
Erik PetterssonSwedenSweden
Martin RegbornSwedenSweden
Erik RostSwedenSweden
Andreas RuedlingerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Andrei SalinBelarusBelarus
Mans SandgrenSwedenSweden
Denys ShcherbakovUkraineUkraine
Viktor SilvemarkSwedenSweden
Anton SjokvistSwedenSweden
Daniel StenlundFinlandFinland
Emil SvenskSwedenSweden
Joakim SvenskSwedenSweden
Anton TynongSwedenSweden
Pavlo UshkvarokUkraineUkraine
Oscar VangellSwedenSweden
Karl WalheimSwedenSweden
Jens WangdahlSwedenSweden

Women

80 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Lovisa AdolfssonSwedenSweden
Bettina AebiSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Emma AnderssonSwedenSweden
Frida AnderssonSwedenSweden
Jennie AnderssonSwedenSweden
Malin AnderssonSwedenSweden
Anna BachmanSwedenSweden
Jenny BengtssonSwedenSweden
Emma BergmanSwedenSweden
Annika BjorkSwedenSweden
Louise BorgSwedenSweden
Alicia Cobo CaballeroSpainSpain
Anastasiia DanylovaUkraineUkraine
Anastasia DenisovaBelarusBelarus
Monika DeptaGermanyGermany
Lena EliassonSwedenSweden
Josefine EngstromSwedenSweden
Jenny ErikssonSwedenSweden
Viktoria ErnstssonSwedenSweden
Anna ForsbergSwedenSweden
Elna ForsbergSwedenSweden
Lilian ForsgrenSwedenSweden
Rahel FriederichSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Sarah-Jane GaffneyUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Sofia GraweSwedenSweden
Annica GustafssonSwedenSweden
Jannie HagardSwedenSweden
Anne HanssonSwedenSweden
Benita HanssonSwedenSweden
Rebecka HeinrupSwedenSweden
Linnea HolmqvistSwedenSweden
Adela IndrakovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Elsa JanssonSwedenSweden
Helena JanssonSwedenSweden
Emma JohanssonSwedenSweden
Helena KarlssonSwedenSweden
Sanna KauppilaFinlandFinland
Emily KempCanadaCanada
Therese KlintbergSwedenSweden
Jana KnapovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Jolanta KolosinskaPolandPoland
Anastasia KrugleniaBelarusBelarus
Riina KuuseloFinlandFinland
Julia LauriSwedenSweden
Malin Leijon LindSwedenSweden
Amanda LeoSwedenSweden
Johanna LindbergSwedenSweden
Erika LindqvistSwedenSweden
Kristin LofgrenSwedenSweden
Johanna LonnkvistSwedenSweden
Sara LundstenSwedenSweden
Maria MagnussonSwedenSweden
Lovisa MannfolkSwedenSweden
Elin ManssonSwedenSweden
Louise MarkstedtUnited KingdomSweden
Anna NarhiFinlandFinland
Rebecka NylinSwedenSweden
Johanna ObergSwedenSweden
Karolin OhlssonSwedenSweden
Camilla OhmanSwedenSweden
Alva OlssonSwedenSweden
Rebecka OlssonSwedenSweden
Olga PanchenkoUkraineUkraine
Lovisa PerssonSwedenSweden
Maja PetterssonSwedenSweden
Lisa RisbySwedenSweden
Lisa RonnolsSwedenSweden
Anna Maria RoubertSwedenSweden
Samantha SaegerUnited StatesUnited States
Sofia SalomonssonSwedenSweden
Sofie SoderblomSwedenSweden
Carin StenbergSwedenSweden
Elin SvenssonSwedenSweden
Ida-Maria SvenssonSwedenSweden
Ellinor TjernlundSwedenSweden
Josefin TjernlundSwedenSweden
Fredrika VangellSwedenSweden
Galina VinogradovaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Nadiya VolynskaUkraineUkraine
Elin WinbladSwedenSweden

Advertisements

Bryzos
OCAD
WOC 2019 banner
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org