International Orienteering Federation

Start list for 3rd Mediterranean Championships in Orienteering

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: 3rd Mediterranean Championships in Orienteering
Organiser: Portugal
Date: 23 February 2014

Men

93 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Simen AamodtNorwayNorway
Hannu AirilaFinlandFinland
Vilius AleliunasLithuaniaLithuania
Simon ArbterAustriaAustria
Aaro AsikainenFinlandFinland
Vytautas BeliunasLithuaniaLithuania
Edgars BertuksLatviaLatvia
Olivier Blanc-TranchantFranceFrance
Andreu Blanes ReigSpainSpain
Andrea BrunoItalyItaly
Michele CaraglioItalyItaly
Sergey DoroninRussian FederationRussian Federation
Wojciech DwojakPolandPoland
Bjorn EkebergNorwayNorway
Oyvind EngerNorwayNorway
Serge FedatsenkaBelarusNetherlands
Raul Ferra MurciaSpainSpain
Joao Mega FigueiredoPortugalPortugal
Theo FleurentFranceFrance
Paulo FrancoPortugalPortugal
Karol GaliczPolandPoland
Franz GlanerAustriaAustria
Helmut GremmelAustriaAustria
Thierry GueorgiouFranceFrance
Jonas Vytautas GvildysLithuaniaLithuania
Gaute Hallan SteiwerNorwayNorway
Manuel HortaPortugalPortugal
Jarkko HuovilaFinlandFinland
Esa HuttunenFinlandFinland
Kristaps JaudzemsLatviaLatvia
Andris JubelisLatviaLatvia
Jonas JuveliNorwayNorway
Olle KaleredSwedenSweden
Eirik Kamstrup HovindNorwayNorway
Eskil KinnebergNorwayNorway
Kenny KivikasEstoniaEstonia
Stepan KodedaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Wojciech KowalskiPolandPoland
Janis KumsLatviaLatvia
Jordan LaughlinUnited StatesUnited States
Sava LazicSerbiaSerbia
Kin Wai LeeHong KongHong Kong
William LindSwedenSweden
Oskari LiukkonenFinlandFinland
Jakob LoofSwedenSweden
Olav LundanesNorwayNorway
Alexey MarchenkoIsraelIsrael
Antonio Martinez PerezSpainSpain
Robert MerlAustriaAustria
Kalvis MihailovsLatviaLatvia
Ross MorrisonNew ZealandNew Zealand
Matthias NiggliSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Erik Nilsson SimkovicsAustriaAustria
Luis Enrique Nogueira de La MuelaSpainSpain
Pedro NogueiraPortugalPortugal
Torgeir NorbechNorwayNorway
Jonas NordstromSwedenSweden
Valentin NovikovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Nicholas OskarssonNorwayNorway
Jon Aukrust OsmoenNorwayNorway
Anton OstlinSwedenSweden
Jere PajunenFinlandFinland
Arturs PaulinsLatviaLatvia
Erik PetterssonSwedenSweden
Christian PfeiferAustriaAustria
Artem PopovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Jan ProchazkaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Slobodan RadovanovicSerbiaSerbia
Atis ReskisLatviaLatvia
Sergei RjaboshkinEstoniaEstonia
Tiago RomaoPortugalPortugal
Guy Sabo-BarIsraelIsrael
Sainio SanteriFinlandFinland
Soren Schwartz SorensenDenmarkDenmark
Jan SedivyCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Marco SeppiItalyItaly
Pavel ShestakovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Lauri SildEstoniaEstonia
Miguel SilvaPortugalPortugal
Maxim SimakovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Martins SirmaisLatviaLatvia
Ats SonajalgEstoniaEstonia
Juha SorvistoFinlandFinland
Matthew SpeakeUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Donatas StulgysLithuaniaLithuania
Henrik SulzAustriaAustria
Jussi SunaFinlandFinland
Olli-Markus TaivainenFinlandFinland
Erik ThorssonSwedenSweden
Gleb TikhonovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Douglas TullieUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Ionut ZincaRomaniaRomania
Daniel ZwikerSwitzerlandSwitzerland

Women

69 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Vera AlvarezPortugalPortugal
Audhild Bakken RognstadNorwayNorway
Kim BaxterUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Stipanka BetkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Solveig BlandkjennNorwayNorway
Patricia CasalinhoPortugalPortugal
Pui Fung ChanHong KongHong Kong
Ceu CostaPortugalPortugal
Marianne DahliNorwayNorway
Anastasia DenisovaBelarusBelarus
Dragana DokmanovicSerbiaSerbia
Mari FastingNorwayNorway
Frida ForshallenSwedenSweden
Ludmila Fuster ArionSpainSpain
Nathanaelle GerbeauxFranceFrance
Esther Gil BrotonsSpainSpain
Michela GuizzardiItalyItaly
Kine Hallan SteiwerNorwayNorway
Maren Hansen MohagenNorwayNorway
Linn HokholtNorwayNorway
Linnea HolmqvistSwedenSweden
Rasa IvanauskaiteLithuaniaLithuania
Maren Jansson HaverstadNorwayNorway
Emma JohanssonNorwayNorway
Sladjana JovanovicSerbiaSerbia
Siri KollerudNorwayNorway
Riina KuuseloFinlandFinland
Jorunn KvarklandNorwayNorway
Malin Leijon LindSwedenSweden
Adelindina LopesPortugalPortugal
Elin ManssonSwedenSweden
Svetlana MironovaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Mariana MoreiraPortugalPortugal
Ida Marie  Naess BjoergulNorwayNorway
Toril NesNorwayNorway
Simone NiggliSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Julia NovikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Irina NybergRussian FederationRussian Federation
Perrine ObstetarFranceFrance
Outi OjanenFinlandFinland
Liliana OliveiraPortugalPortugal
Helen PalmerUnited KingdomNorway
Sandra PauzaiteLithuaniaLithuania
Ines PintoPortugalPortugal
Hanna RaitanenFinlandFinland
Gabija RazaityteLithuaniaLithuania
Kirti RebaneEstoniaEstonia
Rita RodriguesPortugalPortugal
Goeril Roenning SundNorwayNorway
Elena RoosSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Catarina RuivoPortugalPortugal
Kristina RybakovaiteLithuaniaLithuania
Albertina SaPortugalPortugal
Maria SaPortugalPortugal
Carlotta ScaletItalyItaly
Andreia SilvaPortugalPortugal
Emilia SilveiraPortugalPortugal
Radka SklenarovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Karoliina SundbergFinlandFinland
Susanna TervoFinlandFinland
Monika TopinkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Silje Uhlen MaursetNorwayNorway
Anna UlvensoenNorwayNorway
Marta UlvensoenNorwayNorway
Lea VercellottiFranceFrance
Galina VinogradovaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Heini WennmanFinlandFinland
Tsz Ying YuHong KongHong Kong
Keren ZivIsraelIsrael

Advertisements

Eventor World
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport