International Orienteering Federation

Start list for World Cup Event 13

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: World Cup Event 13
Organiser: Switzerland
Date: 4 October 2014

Men

56 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Andrew BarnettAustraliaAustralia
Lucas BassetFranceFrance
Gustav BergmanSwedenSweden
Edgars BertuksLatviaLatvia
Christian BobachDenmarkDenmark
Soren BobachDenmarkDenmark
Marten B. BostromFinlandFinland
Loic CapbernFranceFrance
Vincent CoupatFranceFrance
Magne DaehliNorwayNorway
Roberto DallavalleItalyItaly
Tero FohrFinlandFinland
Carl Godager KaasNorwayNorway
Graham GristwoodUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Kaspar HaglerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Hector HainesUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Fabian HertnerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Anders HolmbergSwedenSweden
Florian HowaldSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Daniel HubmannSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Gernot KerschbaumerAustriaAustria
Stepan KodedaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Vojtich KralCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Oleksandr KratovUkraineUkraine
Andreas KyburzSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Matthias KyburzSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Severi KymalainenFinlandFinland
Jonas LeanderssonSwedenSweden
William LindSwedenSweden
Olav LundanesNorwayNorway
Jerker LysellSwedenSweden
Robert MerlAustriaAustria
Yannick MichielsBelgiumBelgium
Marek MinarCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Milos NykodymCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Anton OstlinSwedenSweden
Jan PetrzelaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Dmitry PolyakovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Fredric PortinFinlandFinland
Ivan PotylitsynRussian FederationRussian Federation
Jan ProchazkaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Albin RidefeltSwedenSweden
Andreas RuedlingerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Philipp SauterSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Marco SeppiItalyItaly
Pavel ShestakovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Mikko SirenFinlandFinland
Oskar SjobergSwedenSweden
Ralph StreetUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Janis TamuzsLatviaLatvia
Rasmus Thrane HansenDenmarkDenmark
Frederic TranchandFranceFrance
Vladimir TregubovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Francois Van der OuderaaBelgiumBelgium
Giacomo ZagonelItalyItaly
Ionut ZincaRomaniaRomania

Women

53 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Bettina AebiSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Tove AlexanderssonSwedenSweden
Sari AnttonenFinlandFinland
Anja ArbterAustriaAustria
Stine Bagger HagnerDenmarkDenmark
Isia BassetFranceFrance
Ida BobachDenmarkDenmark
Ines BrodmannSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Amelie ChataingFranceFrance
Anastasia DenisovaBelarusBelarus
Lena EliassonSwedenSweden
Josefine EngstromSwedenSweden
Mari FastingNorwayNorway
Lilian ForsgrenSwedenSweden
Rahel FriederichSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Julia GrossSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Michela GuizzardiItalyItaly
Sara HagstromSwedenSweden
Sabine HauswirthSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Vendula HorcickovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Adelka IndrakovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Sarina JenzerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Eva JurenikovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Eva KabathovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Ursula KadanAustriaAustria
Saila KinniFinlandFinland
Sanni KivelaFinlandFinland
Emma KlingenbergDenmarkDenmark
Jana KnapovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Sara LuscherSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Maria MagnussonSwedenSweden
Svetlana MironovaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Maja Moeller AlmDenmarkDenmark
Jasmine NeveAustraliaAustralia
Saara NorrgrannFinlandFinland
Kamilla OlaussenNorwayNorway
Alva OlssonSwedenSweden
Michaela OmovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Hollie OrrUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Lenka PoklopovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Laura RamsteinAustriaAustria
Elena RoosSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Vanessa RoundAustraliaAustralia
Ekaterina SavkinaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Lina StrandSwedenSweden
Catherine TaylorUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Nina TemyakovaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Lea VercellottiFranceFrance
Galina VinogradovaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Natalia VinogradovaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Aleksandra VoytovaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Tone WigemyrNorwayNorway
Judith WyderSwitzerlandSwitzerland

Advertisements

OCAD
Bryzos
WOC 2019 Banner 2
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org