International Orienteering Federation

Start list for World University Orienteering Championships

Event informationShow start list by classPrint

Name: World University Orienteering Championships
Organiser: Czech Republic
Date: 13 August 2014

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Bryan KeelyMen (97)

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Andrew BarnettMen (97)

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Murray ScownMen (97)

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Todd NeveMen (97)

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Krystal NeumannWomen (86)

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Lauren GillisWomen (86)

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Belinda LawfordWomen (86)

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Bridget AndersonWomen (86)

Austria

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Erik Nilsson SimkovicsMen (97)

Austria

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Christian PfeiferMen (97)

Austria

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Franz GlanerMen (97)

Austria

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Henrik SulzMen (97)

Austria

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Ursula KadanWomen (86)

Austria

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Anja ArbterWomen (86)

Austria

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Julia BauerWomen (86)

Austria

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Gudrun EnglmaierWomen (86)

Belarus

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Siarhei FedatsenkaMen (97)

Belarus

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Vasili StraltsouMen (97)

Belarus

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Khrystsina YakubkinaWomen (86)

Belarus

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Hanna RudakouskayaWomen (86)

Bulgaria

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Grigor KaraivanovMen (97)

Bulgaria

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Stanimir BelomazhevMen (97)

Bulgaria

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Hyusein KehayovMen (97)

Bulgaria

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Kristina IvanovaWomen (86)

Bulgaria

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Maya NedyalkovaWomen (86)

Bulgaria

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Liliana GotsevaWomen (86)

Canada

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Eric Lawrence KempMen (97)

Canada

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Graeme Jeffrey RennieMen (97)

Canada

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Emily Kathryn KempWomen (86)

Canada

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Victoria Susan OwenWomen (86)

China

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Jiangming TanMen (97)

China

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Junliang LinMen (97)

China

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Kaijun MaiMen (97)

China

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Xiaojie DaiWomen (86)

China

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Qianqian XiaoWomen (86)

Czech Republic

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Jan PetrzelaMen (97)

Czech Republic

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Stepan KodedaMen (97)

Czech Republic

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Adam ChromyMen (97)

Czech Republic

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Pavel KubatMen (97)

Czech Republic

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Jana KnapovaWomen (86)

Czech Republic

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Adela IndrakovaWomen (86)

Czech Republic

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Eva KabathovaWomen (86)

Czech Republic

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Denisa KosovaWomen (86)

Estonia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Tonis LaugesaarMen (97)

Estonia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Sigrid RuulWomen (86)

Estonia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Kerstin UiboupinWomen (86)

Estonia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Triin AedmaeWomen (86)

Finland

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Otto SimosasMen (97)

Finland

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Einari HeinaroMen (97)

Finland

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Toni SaariMen (97)

Finland

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Mikko HuhtinenMen (97)

Finland

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Saara NorrgrannWomen (86)

Finland

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Sari NurmelaWomen (86)

Finland

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Marjo LiikanenWomen (86)

Finland

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Kirsi NurmiWomen (86)

France

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Frederic TranchandMen (97)

France

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Olivier Blanc-TranchantMen (97)

France

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Theo FleurentMen (97)

France

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Celestin CrespinMen (97)

France

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Lauriane BeauvisageWomen (86)

France

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Emilie BackscheiderWomen (86)

Germany

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Soren LoschMen (97)

Germany

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Bjarne FriedrichsMen (97)

Germany

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Matthias KretzschmarMen (97)

Germany

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Paul LutzkendorfMen (97)

Hong Kong

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Chi Kin ManMen (97)

Hong Kong

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Wing Hay YuWomen (86)

Hungary

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Aron BakoMen (97)

Hungary

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Mate BaumholczerMen (97)

Hungary

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Krisztian LiszkaMen (97)

Hungary

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Levente TugyiMen (97)

Hungary

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Regina BertotiWomen (86)

Hungary

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Fanni Gyurko Dr.Women (86)

Hungary

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Katalin RusvaiWomen (86)

Hungary

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Vanda ZsigmondWomen (86)

Ireland

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Conor ShortMen (97)

Ireland

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Eoin McCulloughMen (97)

Ireland

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Ruairi ShortMen (97)

Ireland

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Colm MoranMen (97)

Ireland

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Aine McCannWomen (86)

Ireland

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Rosalind HusseyWomen (86)

Italy

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Roberto DallavalleMen (97)

Italy

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Samuele CurzioMen (97)

Italy

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Giacomo ZagonelMen (97)

Italy

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Carlotta ScaletWomen (86)

Italy

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Adrienne BrandiWomen (86)

Italy

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Lucia CurzioWomen (86)

Italy

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Viola ZagonelWomen (86)

Japan

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Mutsuki MatsushitaMen (97)

Japan

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Tomoki HosokawaMen (97)

Japan

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Naoya TogamiMen (97)

Japan

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Yuki TakahashiMen (97)

Japan

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Maika MoriyaWomen (86)

Japan

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Mie TakahashiWomen (86)

Japan

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Ayako WatanabeWomen (86)

Japan

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Risa SunadaWomen (86)

Latvia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Andris JubelisMen (97)

Latvia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Elina SvilpeWomen (86)

Lithuania

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Viktroras StaisiunasMen (97)

Lithuania

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Vesta AmbrazaiteWomen (86)

Lithuania

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Milda RadzivonaiteWomen (86)

Lithuania

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Monika GotcaityteWomen (86)

Lithuania

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Indre MaciuleviciuteWomen (86)

Moldova, Republic of

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Sergiu FalaMen (97)

Moldova, Republic of

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Roman CiobanuMen (97)

Moldova, Republic of

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Andrei BezdigaMen (97)

New Zealand

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Gene BeveridgeMen (97)

New Zealand

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Matthew OgdenMen (97)

New Zealand

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Jourdan HarveyMen (97)

New Zealand

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Laura RobertsonWomen (86)

New Zealand

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Renee BeveridgeWomen (86)

New Zealand

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Tessa RamsdenWomen (86)

Norway

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Thomas Natvig ArstadMen (97)

Norway

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Jo Forseth IndgaardMen (97)

Norway

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Nicholas OskarssonMen (97)

Norway

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Hakon Jarvis WestergardMen (97)

Norway

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Goril Ronning SundWomen (86)

Norway

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Ingjerd MyhreWomen (86)

Norway

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Anette BaklidWomen (86)

Norway

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Linn HokholtWomen (86)

Poland

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Piotr ParfianowiczMen (97)

Poland

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Maciej HeweltMen (97)

Poland

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Ewa GwozdzWomen (86)

Romania

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Daniel BarkaszMen (97)

Romania

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Andra Cecilia AnghelWomen (86)

Romania

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Adina Monica PopescuWomen (86)

Russian Federation

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Nikita StepanovMen (97)

Russian Federation

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Ivan PotylitcynMen (97)

Russian Federation

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Valentin GorodetskiyMen (97)

Russian Federation

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Sergey DobryninMen (97)

Russian Federation

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Anastasiia NeverovaWomen (86)

Russian Federation

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Anastasiia PotapenkoWomen (86)

Russian Federation

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Daria KrasilnikovaWomen (86)

Russian Federation

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Tatiana BevzaWomen (86)

Slovakia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Michal KrajcikMen (97)

Slovakia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Stefan RingerMen (97)

Slovakia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Miroslav PapugaMen (97)

Slovenia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Andrej BorstnikMen (97)

Slovenia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Ajda FlaskerWomen (86)

Spain

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Perez Antonio MartinezMen (97)

Spain

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Dengra Ricardo GarciaMen (97)

Spain

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
De La Muela Luis Enrique NogueiraMen (97)

Spain

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Sanchez Alicia GilWomen (86)

Spain

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Castro Marina GarciaWomen (86)

Spain

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Sanjuan Violeta FelicianoWomen (86)

Spain

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Deniz Carmen PatinoWomen (86)

Sweden

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Rassmus AnderssonMen (97)

Sweden

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Oskar SjobergMen (97)

Sweden

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Johan HogstrandMen (97)

Sweden

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Erik Ivarsson-SandbergMen (97)

Sweden

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Lilian ForsgrenWomen (86)

Sweden

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Helena KarlssonWomen (86)

Sweden

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Anna ForsbergWomen (86)

Sweden

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Anna BachmanWomen (86)

Switzerland

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Matthias KyburzMen (97)

Switzerland

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Andreas KyburzMen (97)

Switzerland

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Raffael HuberMen (97)

Switzerland

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Kaspar HaglerMen (97)

Switzerland

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Sebastian InderstMen (97)

Switzerland

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Bettina AebiWomen (86)

Switzerland

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Elena RoosWomen (86)

Switzerland

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Franziska DorigWomen (86)

Switzerland

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Martina SeiterleWomen (86)

Ukraine

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Vitalii HychkoMen (97)

Ukraine

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Oleksii SavchenkoMen (97)

Ukraine

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Vladyslav RusenchykMen (97)

Ukraine

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Olena PostelniakWomen (86)

Ukraine

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Khrystyna BogomiagkovaWomen (86)

United Kingdom

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Jonathan Peter CrickmoreMen (97)

United Kingdom

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Alan George CherryMen (97)

United Kingdom

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
David James SchorahMen (97)

United Kingdom

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
William Jonathan GardnerMen (97)

United Kingdom

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Charlotte Barbara WatsonWomen (86)

United Kingdom

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Lucy Jane ButtWomen (86)

United Kingdom

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Rebecca Frances HardingWomen (86)

United Kingdom

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Rhona Mhairi McMillanWomen (86)

United States

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
James O'KeefeMen (97)

United States

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Charles WhitakerMen (97)

United States

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Hans SitarzMen (97)

United States

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Jacob GrantMen (97)

United States

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Alison CampbellWomen (86)

United States

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Victoria BorishWomen (86)

United States

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
McKenzie HudginsWomen (86)

Advertisements

Bryzos
OCAD
WOC 2019 banner
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org