International Orienteering Federation

Start list for Tallinn O-week sprint

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Tallinn O-week sprint
Organiser: Estonia
Date: 16 June 2014

Men

50 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Mike BeasantUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Duncan BirtwistleUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Marten BostromFinlandFinland
Jonathan CrickmoreUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Julian DentAustraliaAustralia
Vladimir DudnikovRussian FederationRussian Federation
William GardnerUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Steffen HartmannGermanyGermany
Oliver ImmatoEstoniaEstonia
Mika JokirantaFinlandFinland
Andris JubelisLatviaLatvia
Marek KarmEstoniaEstonia
Kenny KivikasEstoniaEstonia
Michael KoiserAustriaAustria
Olli-Pekka KoistinenFinlandFinland
Oleg KoshikEstoniaEstonia
Severi KymalainenFinlandFinland
Edgars LakisLatviaLatvia
Anton LedyaevRussian FederationRussian Federation
Mati MagiEstoniaEstonia
Raphael MakHong KongHong Kong
Jonny MalleyUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Lauri MalsroosEstoniaEstonia
Chi Kin ManHong KongHong Kong
Bartlomiej MazanPolandPoland
Jaan MetsaEstoniaEstonia
Alexander MooreUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Sander NahkorEstoniaEstonia
Antti ParjanneFinlandFinland
Mikko PatanaFinlandFinland
Arturs PaulinsLatviaLatvia
Vladimir PoroshinRussian FederationRussian Federation
Sergei RjaboskinEstoniaEstonia
Tim RobertsonNew ZealandNew Zealand
Lauri RubergEstoniaEstonia
Hillar SaareEstoniaEstonia
Gian-Reto SchaadSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Sergey SeleznevRussian FederationRussian Federation
Aleksandr ShvedEstoniaEstonia
Timo SildEstoniaEstonia
Ats SonajalgEstoniaEstonia
Tiit TahnasEstoniaEstonia
Uku-Laur TaliEstoniaEstonia
Lauri TammemaeEstoniaEstonia
Janis TamuzsLatviaLatvia
Jukka Antero TaniFinlandFinland
Taivo TimmuskEstoniaEstonia
Ilmar UdamEstoniaEstonia
Patrik VaisanenFinlandFinland
Jack WrightUnited KingdomGreat Britain

Women

40 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Felicity BrownAustraliaAustralia
Jenny EvansUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Alice FellbaumUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Rose HartmannUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Sophie HorrocksUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Lizzie InghamNew ZealandNew Zealand
Liis JohansonEstoniaEstonia
Evely KaasikuEstoniaEstonia
Anita KarnitEstoniaEstonia
Abigail KerrUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Heleri KirssEstoniaEstonia
Greta KnarstonNew ZealandNew Zealand
Maria KrylovaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Liubov KutseninaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Ka Ki LeungHong KongHong Kong
Kirstin MaxwellUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Rhona McMillanUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Britta MeiSsnerGermanyGermany
Maria NovokovichRussian FederationRussian Federation
Jenny PaulinFinlandFinland
Elo PelovasEstoniaEstonia
Susan PihelgasEstoniaEstonia
Adele PuusaluEstoniaEstonia
Kaisa RaudkeppEstoniaEstonia
Kirti RebaneEstoniaEstonia
Annika RihmaEstoniaEstonia
Laura RobertsonNew ZealandNew Zealand
Triinu RooniEstoniaEstonia
Sigrid RuulEstoniaEstonia
Marge SargmaEstoniaEstonia
Viivi-Anne SootsEstoniaEstonia
Mailis TernoEstoniaEstonia
Maris TernoEstoniaEstonia
Ade TimmuskEstoniaEstonia
Anu UhotoinenFinlandFinland
Kerstin UiboupinEstoniaEstonia
Marje VenelaineEstoniaEstonia
Aleksandra WaszczukPolandPoland
Wing Hay YuHong KongHong Kong
Barbara ZebrowskaPolandPoland

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport