International Orienteering Federation

Start list for Swiss Championship Middle

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Swiss Championship Middle
Organiser: Switzerland
Date: 31 May 2014

Men

90 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Philippe AdamskiFranceFrance
Sven AschwandenSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Lucas BassetFranceFrance
Remi BaudotFranceFrance
Philippe BenacekFranceFrance
Mathias BirrerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Francois BornerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
William BouvierFranceFrance
Simon BrandliSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Julian BrogliSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Thomas BuhrerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Loic CapbernFranceFrance
Jean-Baptiste ColombFranceFrance
Olivier CoupatFranceFrance
Celestin CrespinFranceFrance
Igor DanielFranceFrance
Alain DenzlerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Lukas DienerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Michael DubachSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Remi DuboisFranceFrance
Simon EgliSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Jan FlasarCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Theo FleurentFranceFrance
Roger FonsecaSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Hannes FriederichSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Nicolas GerardUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Bruno GodefroyFranceFrance
Kaspar HaglerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Sebastian HaglerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Felix HallerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Francois HanzenBelgiumBelgium
Fabian HertnerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Thomas HodelSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Christian HohlSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Thomas HohlSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Florian HowaldSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Severin HowaldSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Raffael HuberSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Beat HubmannSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Daniel HubmannSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Simon JakobSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Samuel KellerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Mathieu Kern-GillardFranceFrance
Johann KervarecFranceFrance
Daniel KlauserSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Christian KreisSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Andreas KyburzSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Matthias KyburzSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Marc LauensteinSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Yann LocatelliFranceFrance
Franck LouvetFranceFrance
Stefano MaddalenaSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Jonas MathysSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Christoph MeierSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Jonas MerzSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Matthias MerzSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Martin MuhlemannSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Pierrick PageFranceFrance
Flavio PolteraSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Juste RaimbaultFranceFrance
Christoph RathgebSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Benoit RauturierSwedenFrance
Michael ReforsSwedenSweden
Niklaus ReySwitzerlandSwitzerland
Mathieu RingotFranceFrance
Terence RisseSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Baptiste RollierSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Beat RothSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Ismael RothlisbergerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Andreas RuedlingerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Philipp SauterSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Simon SauterSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Gian-Reto SchaadSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Florian SchneiderSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Pirmin SchneiderSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Lukas SchulthessSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Simon SchupbachSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Alexander SchwabSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Toby ScottNew ZealandNew Zealand
David StarkSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Sandro TruttmannSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Antoine VullioudSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Michael WeberSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Jonas WickySwitzerlandSwitzerland
Renato WintelerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Dieter WolfSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Beat ZimmermannSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Luca ZinggSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Stefan ZinggSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Daniel ZwikerSwitzerlandSwitzerland

Women

43 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Bettina AebiSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Marion AebiSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Emilie BackscheiderFranceFrance
Isia BassetFranceFrance
Nadja BeelerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Thalia BertschingerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Charlotte BouchetFranceFrance
Ines BrodmannSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Anina BrunnerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Dominique BucherSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Anais CattinSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Karine D'harrevilleFranceFrance
Celine DodinFranceFrance
Franziska DorigSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Rachel EngelerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Mirjam FasslerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Monika FasslerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Rahel FriederichSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Julia GrossSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Lilly GrossSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Katja GygaxSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Sabine HauswirthSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Annegret HulligerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Silje Ekroll JahrenNorwayNorway
Sarina JenzerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Katharina KohleSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Maja KunzSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Sara LuscherSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Brigitta MathysSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Regula MullerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Simone NiggliSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Estelle PatouFranceFrance
Fanny RocheFranceFrance
Elena RoosSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Veronique RuppenthalSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Martina SeiterleSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Lena SpalingerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Severine VandermeulenBelgiumBelgium
Salome WeberSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Fabienne WengerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Renate WidmerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Sara WurmliSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Judith WyderSwitzerlandSwitzerland

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport