Start list for Silva League

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Silva League
Organiser: Sweden
Date: 23 May 2014

Men

62 entered competitors
Bib number Punching card number Name Organisation Start time
Markus Adolfsson Sweden
Niklas Alden Sweden
Jakob Andersson Sweden
Rassmus Andersson Sweden
Daniel Attas Sweden
Nick Barrable United Kingdom
Josh Beech United Kingdom
David Bejbom Sweden
Marcus Berggren Sweden
Gustav Bergman Sweden
Erik Blomgren Sweden
erik Boman Sweden
Andreas Calleberg Sweden
Oskar Daniels Sweden
Jakob Enmark Sweden
Christoffer Eskilsson Sweden
Ivan Forsgren Sweden
Henrik Frojd Sweden
Mathias Hallmen Sweden
Johan Hogstrand Sweden
Gunnar Holmgren Sweden
Erik Ivarsson Sandberg Sweden
erik johansson Sweden
Petter Jonsson Sweden
Robbin Kantarp Sweden
Mattias Karlsson Sweden
Johan Karrstrom Sweden
Gernot Kerschbaumer Austria
Erik Lind Sweden
Patrik Lind Sweden
Jacob Lindstam Sweden
Oskar Ljungqvist Sweden
Jakob Loof Sweden
Markus Lundholm Sweden
Jerker Lysell Sweden
Jesper Lysell Sweden
Carl Magnusson Sweden
Fredrik Mattsson Sweden
Yannick s Michiel Belgium
Ulrik Nordberg Sweden
Gustav Nordstrom Sweden
Kent Ohlsson Sweden
Niklas Olofsson Sweden
Rasmus Palmqvist Aslaksen Sweden
Hans Persson Sweden
Lukas Peterson Sweden
Erik Pettersson Sweden
Martin Regborn Sweden
Albin Ridefelt Sweden
Denys Shcherbakov Ukraine
Viktor Silvemark Sweden
Albin Sjohed Sweden
Anton Sjokvist Sweden
Dag Stridh Sweden
Joar Svartholm Sweden
Emil Svensk Sweden
Joakim Svensk Sweden
erik Toomingas Sweden
Anton Tynong Sweden
Pavlo Ushkvarok Ukraine
Jens Wangdahl Sweden
Axel Wradhe Norway

Women

50 entered competitors
Bib number Punching card number Name Organisation Start time
Tove Alexandersson Sweden
Frida Andersson Sweden
Anna Bachman Sweden
Sara Bengtsson Sweden
Emma Bergman Sweden
Johanna Bergman Sweden
Emma Bergstrom Sweden
Alexandra Bjarrenholt Sweden
Annika Bjork Sweden
Emma Bromark Sweden
Anastasiia Danylova Ukraine
Josefine Engstrom Sweden
Anna Forsberg Sweden
Hilda Forsgren Sweden
Lilian Forsgren Sweden
Sarah-Jane Gaffney United Kingdom
Linn Gralls Sweden
Annica Gustafsson Sweden
Linnea Gustafsson Sweden
Jannie Hagard Sweden
Amanda Holmgren Sweden
Adela Indrakova Czech Republic
Lisa Kalered Sweden
Helena Karlsson Sweden
Therese Klintberg Sweden
Amanda Leo Sweden
Ulrika Lindstam Sweden
Johanna Lonnkvist Sweden
Sara Lundsten Sweden
Maria Magnusson Sweden
Elin Mansson Sweden
Helena Markstedt Sweden
Louise Markstedt United Kingdom
Johanna Oberg Sweden
Karolin Ohlsson Sweden
Alva Olsson Sweden
Magdalena Olsson Sweden
Tori Owen Canada
Olga Panchenko Ukraine
Lina Persson Sweden
Maja Pettersson Sweden
Lisa Risby Sweden
Lisa Ronnols Sweden
Samantha Saeger United States
Linnea Sundstrom Sweden
Fredrika Vangell Sweden
Elin Vedin Sweden
Nadiya Volynska Ukraine
Andrea Wickbom Sweden
Elin Winblad Sweden

Advertisements

Siven Active Sport
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org