International Orienteering Federation

Start list for Silva League

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Silva League
Organiser: Sweden
Date: 26 April 2014

Men

99 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Markus AdolfssonSwedenSweden
Martin AhlbergerSwedenSweden
Fredrik AkerlindSwedenSweden
Claes AnderssonSwedenSweden
Jakob AnderssonSwedenSweden
Jonathan AnderssonSwedenSweden
Mattias AnderssonSwedenSweden
Rassmus AnderssonSwedenSweden
Simon AnderssonSwedenSweden
David ArboreliusSwedenSweden
Daniel AttasSwedenSweden
Joakim AxelssonSwedenSweden
Nick BarrableUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Marcus BerggrenSwedenSweden
Gustav BergmanSwedenSweden
Kalle BergmanSwedenSweden
Oscar BjorckSwedenSweden
Andreu Blanes ReigSpainSpain
Rasmus BlockgrenSwedenSweden
Erik BomanSwedenSweden
Eric BorjeskogSwedenSweden
Erik ClassonSwedenSweden
Filip DahlgrenSwedenSweden
Oskar DanielsSwedenSweden
Davis DislersLatviaLatvia
Fredrik EdenSwedenSweden
Joakim EliassonSwedenSweden
Jakob EnmarkSwedenSweden
Sergej FedatsenkaBelarusNetherlands
Erik Folkesson BlomSwedenSweden
Robert GardnerUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Ruslan GlebovUkraineUkraine
Thierry GueorgiouFranceFrance
Mathias HallmenSwedenSweden
Johan HogstrandSwedenSweden
Anders HultgrenSwedenSweden
Anders JohanssonSwedenSweden
Kalle JohanssonSwedenSweden
Mattias JohanssonSwedenSweden
Niclas JonassonSwedenSweden
Emil KaleredSwedenSweden
Olle KaleredSwedenSweden
Patrik KarlssonSwedenSweden
Leon KeelyAustraliaAustralia
Michal KrajcikSlovakiaSlovakia
Oleksandr KratovUkraineUkraine
Andreas LeanderssonSwedenSweden
Jonas LeanderssonSwedenSweden
Johan LevinSwedenSweden
Karl LevinSwedenSweden
Erik LiljequistSwedenSweden
Jacob LindstamSwedenSweden
Oskar LjungqvistSwedenSweden
Jakob LoofSwedenSweden
Jerker LysellSwedenSweden
Jesper LysellSwedenSweden
Sebastian ManssonSwedenSweden
Antonio Martinez PerezSpainSpain
Daniel MartinssonSwedenSweden
Fredrik MattssonSwedenSweden
Hugo MattssonSwedenSweden
Christoph MeierSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Yannick MichielsBelgiumBelgium
Dmitriy MihalkinBelarusBelarus
Marcus MillegardSwedenSweden
Ivan NikitinRussian FederationRussian Federation
Fredrik NilssonSwedenSweden
Ola NybergSwedenSweden
Kent OhlssonSwedenSweden
Erik OhlundSwedenSweden
Niklas OlofssonSwedenSweden
Daniel OlsenSwedenSweden
Anton OstlinSwedenSweden
Rasmus Palmqvist AslaksenSwedenSweden
Bartosz PawlakPolandPoland
Lukas PetersonSwedenSweden
Erik PetterssonSwedenSweden
Martin RegbornSwedenSweden
Anders ReimertzSwedenSweden
Erik RostSwedenSweden
Andreas RuedlingerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Andrei SalinBelarusBelarus
Mans SandgrenSwedenSweden
Marek SchusterCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Denys ShcherbakovUkraineUkraine
Viktor SilvemarkSwedenSweden
Albin SjohedSwedenSweden
Anton SjokvistSwedenSweden
Erik SkoldSwedenSweden
Dawid StefanskiPolandPoland
John SvanbergUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Emil SvenskSwedenSweden
Joakim SvenskSwedenSweden
Adam SzmulkowskiPolandPoland
Anton TynongSwedenSweden
Pavlo UshkvarokUkraineUkraine
Jens WangdahlSwedenSweden
Martin WendtSwedenSweden
Axel WradheNorwaySweden

Women

87 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Lovisa AdolfssonSwedenSweden
Bettina AebiSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Frida AnderssonSwedenSweden
Malin AnderssonSwedenSweden
Anna BachmanSwedenSweden
Linnea BackstromSwedenSweden
Josefin BengtssonSwedenSweden
Emma BergmanSwedenSweden
Annika BjorkSwedenSweden
Louise BorgSwedenSweden
Emma BromarkSwedenSweden
Alicia Cobo CaballeroSpainSpain
Anastasiia DanylovaUkraineUkraine
Anastasia DenisovaBelarusBelarus
Monika DeptaGermanyGermany
Lena EliassonSwedenSweden
Angelica EngstromSwedenSweden
Josefine EngstromSwedenSweden
Jenny ErikssonSwedenSweden
Viktoria ErnstssonSwedenSweden
Sara EskilssonSwedenSweden
Anna ForsbergSwedenSweden
Elna ForsbergSwedenSweden
Lilian ForsgrenSwedenSweden
Rahel FriederichSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Sarah-Jane GaffneyUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Sofia GraweSwedenSweden
Annica GustafssonSwedenSweden
Jannie HagardSwedenSweden
Bodil HalvarssonSwedenSweden
Anne HanssonSwedenSweden
Benita HanssonSwedenSweden
Rebecka HeinrupSwedenSweden
Amanda HolmgrenSwedenSweden
Linnea HolmqvistSwedenSweden
Adela IndrakovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Helena JanssonSwedenSweden
Helena KarlssonSwedenSweden
Sanna KauppilaFinlandFinland
Emily KempCanadaCanada
Therese KlintbergSwedenSweden
Jana KnapovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Jolanta KolosinskaPolandPoland
Anastasia KrugleniaBelarusBelarus
Julia LauriSwedenSweden
Malin Leijon LindSwedenSweden
Amanda LeoSwedenSweden
Johanna LindbergSwedenSweden
Erika LindqvistSwedenSweden
Kristin LofgrenSwedenSweden
Johanna LonnkvistSwedenSweden
Sara LundstenSwedenSweden
Maria MagnussonSwedenSweden
Lovisa MannfolkSwedenSweden
Elin ManssonSwedenSweden
Louise MarkstedtUnited KingdomSweden
Hanna Modig TjarnstromSwedenSweden
Julia Modig TjarnstromSwedenSweden
Anna NarhiFinlandFinland
Rebecka NylinSwedenSweden
Johanna ObergSwedenSweden
Karolin OhlssonSwedenSweden
Camilla OhmanSwedenSweden
Petra OlanderSwedenSweden
Alva OlssonSwedenSweden
Rebecka OlssonSwedenSweden
Anette OnerudSwedenSweden
Olga PanchenkoUkraineUkraine
Lovisa PerssonSwedenSweden
Sofie PeterssonSwedenSweden
Maja PetterssonSwedenSweden
Lisa RisbySwedenSweden
Lisa RonnolsSwedenSweden
Anna Maria RoubertSwedenSweden
Samantha SaegerUnited StatesUnited States
Sofia SalomonssonSwedenSweden
Sofie SoderblomSwedenSweden
Lina StrandSwedenSweden
Elin SvenssonSwedenSweden
Ida-Maria SvenssonSwedenSweden
Ellinor TjernlundSwedenSweden
Josefin TjernlundSwedenSweden
Fredrika VangellSwedenSweden
Galina VinogradovaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Nadiya VolynskaUkraineUkraine
Elin WinbladSwedenSweden
Hanna WisniewskaPolandPoland

Advertisements

WOC 2019 banner
OCAD
Bryzos
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org