International Orienteering Federation

Start list for Vårspretten

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Vårspretten
Organiser: Norway
Date: 26 April 2014

Men

79 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Simen AamodtNorwayNorway
Emil AhlbackNorwayNorway
Stig AlvestadNorwayNorway
Jostein AndersenNorwayNorway
Erik AnderssonSwedenSweden
Jon Aukrust OsmoenNorwayNorway
David BejbomSwedenSweden
Mathias BenjaminsenNorwayNorway
Havard BergetNorwayNorway
Isak BergsetNorwayNorway
Anders BjergaardNorwayNorway
Bojan BlumensteinGermanyGermany
Christoph BrandtGermanyGermany
Lukasz CharubaPolandPoland
Mikolaj DutkowskiPolandPoland
Jan Andreas EdstromNorwayNorway
Bjorn EkebergNorwayNorway
Espen FiskumNorwayNorway
Jorgen FiskumNorwayNorway
Jorgen FroydNorwayNorway
Stale GjelstenNorwayNorway
Havard HagaNorwayNorway
Martin HosetDenmarkDenmark
Eirik Kamstrup HovindNorwayNorway
Jo Forseth IndgaardNorwayNorway
Ulf Forseth IndgaardNorwayNorway
Per Harald Havnen JohansenNorwayNorway
Jonas Sommerstad JuveliNorwayNorway
Sverre Waaler KaasNorwayNorway
Harald KalagerNorwayNorway
Jan KocbachNorwayNorway
Ola LestebergNorwayNorway
Mathias Stensland LillevoldNorwayNorway
Dag LofthusNorwayNorway
Havard LucasenNorwayNorway
Harri LuchsingerNorwayNorway
Bjorn LundanesNorwayNorway
Ivar LundanesNorwayNorway
Carl Petter LyngenNorwayNorway
Andreas MageroyNorwayNorway
Ola MartnerSwedenSweden
Simo MartomaaFinlandFinland
Hans Petter MathisenNorwayNorway
Alasdair McleodUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Halvor Eid NielsenNorwayNorway
Audun Bjerkreim NilsenNorwayNorway
Luis Nogueira De La MuelaSpainSpain
Torgeir NorbechNorwayNorway
Anders NordbergNorwayNorway
Mats NordbrodenNorwayNorway
Jim Oystein NybratenNorwayNorway
Per Melander OftenNorwayNorway
Marius OieNorwayNorway
Hans Gunnar OmdalNorwayNorway
Adrian OpheimNorwayNorway
Nicholas OskarssonNorwayNorway
Piotr PaszynskiPolandPoland
Kristoffer Fiane PedersenNorwayNorway
Dag Steinar RagvinNorwayNorway
Sindre RonningNorwayNorway
Eirik RustadNorwayNorway
Vegard RuttenborgNorwayNorway
Vegard Brun SagaNorwayNorway
Sverre Turter SandvoldNorwayNorway
Yngve SkogstadNorwayNorway
Torkil Eide SolstadNorwayNorway
Oystein SorensenNorwayNorway
Matthew SpeakeUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Havar Birkeland StormoenNorwayNorway
Anders TiltnesNorwayNorway
Sigve VagsnesNorwayNorway
Anders VisterNorwayNorway
Martin VisterNorwayNorway
Alf Johan Walgermo LimaNorwayNorway
Thorstein WangNorwayNorway
Espen WeltzienNorwayNorway
Torben Christian WendlerGermanyGermany
Hakon Jarvis WestergardNorwayNorway
Morten Jarvis WestergardNorwayNorway

Women

58 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Sofie AarnesNorwayNorway
Karoline AndersenNorwayNorway
Heidi Ostlid BagstevoldNorwayNorway
Anette BaklidNorwayNorway
Elin BjervaNorwayNorway
Anneke Hald BjorgumNorwayNorway
Solveig BlandkjennNorwayNorway
Ida Mari Borge HoviNorwayNorway
Anna BrodinSwedenSweden
Maria BrodinSwedenSweden
Gitte BromanderNorwayNorway
Malin EijsinkNorwayNorway
Nikoline Ekeberg SchjerveNorwayNorway
Mari FastingNorwayNorway
Zsuzsa FeyRomaniaRomania
Kristine FjeldboNorwayNorway
Kristine FjellangerNorwayNorway
Karoline Dahl FosbyNorwayNorway
Goril FristadNorwayNorway
Ewa GwozdzPolandPoland
Therese HaareNorwayNorway
Gunhild Rogne HallandNorwayNorway
Maren Jansson HaverstadNorwayNorway
Guro Heimstad KleivenNorwayNorway
Elin-Kristin HemNorwayNorway
Linn HokholtNorwayNorway
Turid Kamstrup HovindNorwayNorway
Marion HuberNorwayNorway
Silje Ekroll JahrenNorwayNorway
Malin JakobssonNorwayNorway
Emma JohanssonNorwayNorway
Sofie JohanssonSwedenSweden
Anne Johanne LindNorwayNorway
Cristina LuisUnited StatesUnited States
Helene Lund-JohansenNorwayNorway
Tone E LyeNorwayNorway
Ingjerd MyhreNorwayNorway
Marte NarumNorwayNorway
Anne M Hausken NordbergNorwayNorway
Kamilla OlaussenNorwayNorway
Louise OramCanadaCanada
Helen PalmerUnited KingdomNorway
Josefin PerssonSwedenSweden
Nicole RagvinNorwayNorway
Audhild Bakken RognstadNorwayNorway
Line Drange RuudNorwayNorway
Linda SolbergNorwayNorway
Kine Hallan SteiwerNorwayNorway
Goril Ronning SundNorwayNorway
Kari SvingheimNorwayNorway
Cassie TrewinAustraliaAustralia
Christiane TrosseGermanyGermany
Anna UlvensoenNorwayNorway
Guro VassendNorwayNorway
Heidi VogtNorwayNorway
Ingunn Hultgreen WeltzienNorwayNorway
Kjersti Adela WestinNorwayNorway
Tone WigemyrNorwayNorway

Advertisements

Bryzos
WOC 2019 banner
OCAD
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org