International Orienteering Federation

Start list for Vårsprinten

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Vårsprinten
Organiser: Norway
Date: 25 April 2014

Men

62 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Simen AamodtNorwayNorway
Emil AhlbackNorwayNorway
Jon Aukrust OsmoenNorwayNorway
Isak BergsetNorwayNorway
Bojan BlumensteinGermanyGermany
Christoph BrandtGermanyGermany
Sondre Ruud BratenNorwayNorway
Lukasz CharubaPolandPoland
Olav Johannes DeelstraNetherlandsNorway
Mikolaj DutkowskiPolandPoland
Jan Andreas EdstromNorwayNorway
Bjorn EkebergNorwayNorway
Klaus Klausen EspedalNorwayNorway
Espen FiskumNorwayNorway
Jorgen FiskumNorwayNorway
Stale GjelstenNorwayNorway
Eskil Sande GullordNorwayNorway
Erik GustafssonSwedenSweden
Havard HagaNorwayNorway
Ivar HaugenNorwayNorway
Martin HosetDenmarkDenmark
Eirik Kamstrup HovindNorwayNorway
Ulf Forseth IndgaardNorwayNorway
Sindre JohannessenNorwayNorway
Per Harald Havnen JohansenNorwayNorway
Jonas Sommerstad JuveliNorwayNorway
Sverre Waaler KaasNorwayNorway
Harald KalagerNorwayNorway
Truls Wanvik KrogstadmoNorwayNorway
Magnus Mellbye LarsenNorwayNorway
Mathias Stensland LillevoldNorwayNorway
Dag LofthusNorwayNorway
Bjorn LundanesNorwayNorway
Ivar LundanesNorwayNorway
Carl Petter LyngenNorwayNorway
Andreas MageroyNorwayNorway
Terje MaroniNorwayNorway
Hans Petter MathisenNorwayNorway
Halvor Eid NielsenNorwayNorway
Anders NordbergNorwayNorway
Per Melander OftenNorwayNorway
Kjetil OkkenhaugNorwayNorway
Adrian OpheimNorwayNorway
Sindre OsthagenNorwayNorway
Piotr PaszynskiPolandPoland
Erik RabergAustraliaAustralia
Oskar RoenNorwayNorway
Sindre RonningNorwayNorway
Eirik RustadNorwayNorway
Vegard RuttenborgNorwayNorway
Krzysztof RzencaPolandPoland
Sverre Turter SandvoldNorwayNorway
Jakob Kalvig SkoganNorwayNorway
Yngve SkogstadNorwayNorway
Matthew SpeakeUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Gaute Hallan SteiwerNorwayNorway
Havar Birkeland StormoenNorwayNorway
Anders VisterNorwayNorway
Martin VisterNorwayNorway
Torben Christian WendlerGermanyGermany
Hakon Jarvis WestergardNorwayNorway
Morten Jarvis WestergardNorwayNorway

Women

29 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Sofie AarnesNorwayNorway
Heidi Ostlid BagstevoldNorwayNorway
Anette BaklidNorwayNorway
Anneke Hald BjorgumNorwayNorway
Solveig BlandkjennNorwayNorway
Ida Mari Borge HoviNorwayNorway
Maria BrodinSwedenSweden
Nikoline Ekeberg SchjerveNorwayNorway
Kristine FjeldboNorwayNorway
Kristine FjellangerNorwayNorway
Karoline Dahl FosbyNorwayNorway
Ewa GwozdzPolandPoland
Therese HaareNorwayNorway
Marie Hammer HaversenNorwayNorway
Elin-Kristin HemNorwayNorway
Marion HuberNorwayNorway
Silje Ekroll JahrenNorwayNorway
Emma JohanssonNorwayNorway
Marit Wenseth KureNorwayNorway
Anne Johanne LindNorwayNorway
Cristina LuisUnited StatesUnited States
Ingjerd MyhreNorwayNorway
Helen PalmerUnited KingdomNorway
Mathilde Korvald SkaareNorwayNorway
Goril Ronning SundNorwayNorway
Kari SvingheimNorwayNorway
Ida Katrine Borstad ThoresenNorwayNorway
Anna UlvensoenNorwayNorway
Guro VassendNorwayNorway

Advertisements

Bryzos
WOC 2019 banner
OCAD
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org