International Orienteering Federation

Start list for V Andalucia O Meeting 2014 (AOM)

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: V Andalucia O Meeting 2014 (AOM)
Organiser: Spain
Date: 15 February 2014

Men

139 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Greg AhlswedeUnited StatesUnited States
Angel Alvarez SertoSpainSpain
David AnderssonSwedenSweden
Erik AnderssonSwedenSweden
Rassmus AnderssonSwedenSweden
Oriol Andreu SolaSpainSpain
Viktor AntonssonSwedenSweden
Evan BarrAustraliaAustralia
Nick BarrableUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Konrad BartnikPolandPoland
Andreas BerganderSwedenSweden
Gustav BergmanSwedenSweden
Kalle BergmanSwedenSweden
Andreu Blanes ReigSpainSpain
Allan BogleUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Johan BoniSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Marten BostromFinlandFinland
Sandro BrogliSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Francois CalandotFranceFrance
Roger Casal FernandezSpainSpain
Jose Corredoira RifonSpainSpain
Martin Dahlgren RosenSwedenSweden
Filip DahlgrenSwedenSweden
Vegard DanielsenNorwayNorway
Quentin De NeyerBelgiumBelgium
Andres Del Bustio DiazSpainSpain
Severin DenzlerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Pedro DuartePortugalPortugal
Miko?aj DutkowskiPolandPoland
Joakim EliassonSwedenSweden
Mikael EliassonSwedenSweden
Raul Exposito PeladoSpainSpain
Raul Ferra MurciaSpainSpain
Joao Mega FigueiredoPortugalPortugal
Niels-Peter FoppenNetherlandsNetherlands
Jo Forseth IndgaardNorwayNorway
Paulo FrancoPortugalPortugal
Robert FredriksenNorwayNorway
Aaron GaioItalyItaly
Karol GaliczPolandPoland
Jose Manuel Garcia CrespoSpainSpain
Ricardo Garcia DengraSpainSpain
Jeremy GenarBelgiumBelgium
Eduardo Gil MarcosSpainSpain
Emil GranqvistSwedenSweden
Jonas GrundlerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Nicolas GurtlerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Sebastian HaglerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Anders HedbergSwedenSweden
Tero HeikkilaFinlandFinland
Assar HellstromSwedenSweden
Christian HohlSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Anders HoijeSwedenSweden
Manuel HortaPortugalPortugal
Jarkko HuovilaFinlandFinland
Sebastian InderstSwitzerlandItaly
Erik Ivarsson SandbergSwedenSweden
Evaldas JadenkusLithuaniaLithuania
Fredrik KarlssonSwedenSweden
Mattias KarlssonSwedenSweden
Leon KeelyAustraliaAustralia
Mate KerenyiHungaryHungary
Gernot KerschbaumerAustriaAustria
Oystein Kvaal OsterboNorwayNorway
Petri LaaksonenFinlandFinland
Mads K LarsenDenmarkDenmark
Soren LarsenDenmarkDenmark
Tiago Gingao LealPortugalPortugal
William LindSwedenSweden
Jacob LindstamSwedenSweden
Torgny LindstromSwedenSweden
Pau Llorens CaellasSpainSpain
Grzegorz LoniewskiPolandPoland
Jakob LoofSwedenSweden
Mati MagiEstoniaEstonia
Daniel Martin de los Rios de laSpainSpain
Antonio Martinez PerezSpainSpain
Axel MattssonSwedenSweden
Juan Manuel Merida SanchisSpainSpain
Yannick MichielsBelgiumBelgium
Jack MillarIrelandIreland
Mattias MillingerSwedenSweden
Ross MorrisonNew ZealandNew Zealand
Petteri MuukkonenFinlandFinland
Luis Enrique Nogueira de la MuelaSpainSpain
Torgeir NorbechNorwayNorway
Josef NordlundSwedenSweden
Hirokazu OsakiJapanJapan
Anton OstlinSwedenSweden
Matthias PoellAustriaAustria
Daniel Portal GordilloSpainSpain
Fredric PortinFinlandFinland
Biel Rafols PerramonSpainSpain
Ivan Ramal BareaSpainSpain
Michael ReforsSwedenSweden
Albin RidefeltSwedenSweden
Richard RobinsonUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Moises Romo CarbonellSpainSpain
Simon RueggSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Javier Ruiz de la Herran PidalSpainSpain
Johan RunessonSwedenSweden
Viktor RunnbySwedenSweden
Juan Francisco Sanchez SanchezSpainSpain
Luis Sanchez SerranoSpainSpain
Klaus SchgagulerItalyItaly
Antonio SeriniItalyItaly
Marc Serrallonga ArquesSpainSpain
Niklas SerranderSwedenSweden
Pavel ShestakovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Luis SilvaPortugalPortugal
Miguel SilvaPortugalPortugal
Giancarlo SimionItalyItaly
Nick SimoninIrelandIreland
Oskar SjobergSwedenSweden
Joel SjolanderSwedenSweden
Janis SkujenieksLatviaLatvia
Martins SkujenieksLatviaLatvia
Dariusz SokalskiPolandPoland
Michael SorensenDenmarkDenmark
Viktor StenssonSwedenSweden
Simon SvenssonSwedenSweden
Arttu SyrjalainenFinlandFinland
David Tarres VillegasSpainSpain
Alessio TenaniItalyItaly
Taivo TimmuskEstoniaEstonia
Cesar Torrejon RubioSpainSpain
Carlos Urios GarciaSpainSpain
Francois Van der OuderaaBelgiumBelgium
Walter VettoriItalyItaly
Llei Viles BonetSpainSpain
Martin VisterNorwayNorway
Eduard Vizcaya RoldanSpainSpain
Sandro VockSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Philipp von ArxSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Michael WickstromSwedenSweden
Fredrik WigertzSwedenSweden
Emil WippSwedenSweden
Tobias ZbindenSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Ionut Alin ZincaRomaniaRomania

Women

63 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Vera AlvarezPortugalPortugal
Ida Arnesen TiltnesNorwayNorway
Aurora Baena AlbertSpainSpain
Pernille Brunste JacobsenDenmarkDenmark
Alicia Cobo CaballeroSpainSpain
Anais CattinSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Maria Chiara CrippaItalyItaly
Lucia CurzioItalyItaly
Laura DanielUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Carolina DelgadoPortugalPortugal
Consolacion Doblado BlancoSpainSpain
Lena EliassonSwedenSweden
Josefine EngstromSwedenSweden
Moa EnmarkSpainSweden
Maria Paloma Fontana PerezSpainSpain
Anna ForsbergSwedenSweden
Frida ForsbergSwedenSweden
Ludmila Fuster ArionSpainSpain
Amparo Gil BrotonsSpainSpain
Esther Gil BrotonsSpainSpain
Natalia GurchenkovaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Annica GustafssonSwedenSweden
Chloe HainesUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Rebecca HardingUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Victoria HelmerssonSwedenSweden
Helle Holm ClausenDenmarkDenmark
Rosalind HusseyIrelandIreland
Rasa IvanauskaiteLithuaniaLithuania
Elsa JanssonSwedenSweden
Ida KallurSwedenSweden
Helena KarlssonSwedenSweden
Ville KeskisaariFinlandFinland
Josefine KlintbergSwedenSweden
Therese KlintbergSwedenSweden
Rikke KofoedDenmarkDenmark
Ausrine KutkaiteLithuaniaLithuania
Susan Lambe BellIrelandIreland
Marjo LiikanenFinlandFinland
Jessica LimpachBelgiumBelgium
Sarah LindstromSwedenSweden
Carolina Llop CalvoSpainSpain
Svetlana MironovaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Mariana MoreiraPortugalPortugal
Ingjerd MyhreNorwayNorway
Irina NybergRussian FederationRussian Federation
Anette OnerudSwedenSweden
Hollie OrrUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Carmen PatinoSpainSpain
Akvile PreiksaiteNorwayNorway
Ona RafolsSpainSpain
Laura RamsteinAustriaAustria
Ana RaquelPortugalPortugal
Annika RidellSwedenSweden
Rita RodriguesPortugalPortugal
Barbara Schonenberger SwitzerlandSwitzerland
Anna Serrallonga ArquesSpainSpain
Henna SkogFinlandFinland
Pernille SommerDenmarkDenmark
Lina StrandSwedenSweden
Karoliina SundbergFinlandFinland
Gunilla SvardSwedenSweden
Catherine TaylorUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Anna WallinSwedenSweden

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport