*** Instance-specific ***

Start list for World Cup Event 6

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: World Cup Event 6
Organiser: Norway
Date: Sunday 19 January 2014

Men

42 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Peter ArnessonSwedenSweden
Vladimir BarchukovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Stanimir BelomazhevBulgariaBulgaria
Sebastian BergmannGermanyGermany
Erik BlomgrenSwedenSweden
Klaus CsucsRomaniaRomania
Michal DrobnikCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Roland FesselhoferAustriaAustria
Andrey GrigorievRussian FederationRussian Federation
Janne HakkinenFinlandFinland
Martin HammarbergSwedenSweden
Sindre HaverstadNorwayNorway
Vladimir IgnatovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Andrin KappenbergerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Bernhard KoglerAustriaAustria
Bernd KohlschmidtGermanyGermany
Oystein Kvaal OsterboNorwayNorway
Hans Jorgen KvaleNorwayNorway
Radek LacigaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Andrei LamovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Tero LinnainmaaFinlandFinland
Oyvind LundNorwayNorway
Jorgen MadslienNorwayNorway
Lars MoholdtNorwayNorway
Ulrik NordbergSwedenSweden
Hannu-Pekka PukemaFinlandFinland
Priit RandmanEstoniaEstonia
Tommi ReponenFinlandFinland
Erik RostSwedenSweden
Ove SaetraNorwayNorway
Gion SchnyderSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Jakub SkodaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Michail SorokinKazakhstanKazakhstan
Christian SpoerrySwitzerlandSwitzerland
Zoltan SzepRomaniaRomania
Vadim TolstopyatovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Staffan TunisFinlandFinland
Simo TurunenFinlandFinland
Ilmar UdamEstoniaEstonia
Kiril VeselovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Oyvind WatterdalNorwayNorway
Yury YazykouBelarusBelarus

Women

36 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Tove AlexanderssonSwedenSweden
Audhild Bakken RognstadNorwayNorway
Andrine BenjaminsenNorwayNorway
Martina BialekovaSlovakiaSlovakia
Laura Csucs-FenyvesiHungaryHungary
Marte Fallbakken BergeNorwayNorway
Zsuzsa FeyRomaniaRomania
Natalia GaleevaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Hana HancikovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Erika HlavacikovaSlovakiaSlovakia
Fanni Jauhojarvi MarkussenDenmarkDenmark
Evely KaasikuEstoniaEstonia
Simona KarochovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Mira KaskinenFinlandFinland
Mariya KechkinaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Gabriele KeinaiteLithuaniaLithuania
Kristyna KolinovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Anastasia KravchenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation
Daisy KudreEstoniaEstonia
Milka LeppasalmiFinlandFinland
Linda LindkvistSwedenSweden
Christina Lovald HellbergNorwayNorway
Tatyana MendelRussian FederationRussian Federation
Sonja MorskyFinlandFinland
Anna Nilsson SimkovicsAustriaAustria
Magdalena OlssonSwedenSweden
Mervi PesuFinlandFinland
Tatiana RvachevaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Johanka SimkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Carmen StrubSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Yuliya TarasenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation
Anni ToiviainenFinlandFinland
Marjut TurunenFinlandFinland
Anna UlvensoenNorwayNorway
Marta UlvensoenNorwayNorway
Elin VedinSwedenSweden

Advertisements

Eventor World