International Orienteering Federation

Start list for 2013 Australian Sprint Distance Championships

Event informationShow start list by classPrint

Name: 2013 Australian Sprint Distance Championships
Organiser: Australia
Date: 28 September 2013

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Simon UppillMen (90)

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Oscar McNultyMen (90)

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Bruce ArthurMen (90)

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Lachlan DowMen (90)

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Oliver PolandMen (90)

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Max NeveMen (90)

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
David ShepherdMen (90)

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Mark GregsonMen (90)

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
David MeyerMen (90)

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Andrew BarnettMen (90)

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Rob WalterMen (90)

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Henry McNultyMen (90)

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Todd NeveMen (90)

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Christopher NauntonMen (90)

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Alex MasseyMen (90)

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Murray ScownMen (90)

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Ashley NankervisMen (90)

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Grant BluettMen (90)

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Ben RattrayMen (90)

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Brodie NankervisMen (90)

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Fredrik JohanssonMen (90)

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Andrew HillMen (90)

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Steven TodkillMen (90)

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Aidan DawsonMen (90)

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Jarrah DayMen (90)

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
William RichardsonMen (90)

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Nicholas CollinsMen (90)

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Gareth CandyMen (90)

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Matt DoyleMen (90)

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Geoff StaceyMen (90)

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Eric MorrisMen (90)

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Leon KeelyMen (90)

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Peter HobbsMen (90)

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Jason McCraeMen (90)

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Craig FeuerherdtMen (90)

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Matthew HillMen (90)

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Robert BennettMen (90)

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Will KennedyMen (90)

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
David TayMen (90)

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Chris HelliwellMen (90)

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Mathieu McGuireMen (90)

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Cameron DuncanMen (90)

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Aiden SullivanMen (90)

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Lee CoadyMen (90)

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Angus RobertsMen (90)

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Simon RouseMen (90)

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
James FullerMen (90)

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
David BrownridgeMen (90)

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Matt WestwoodMen (90)

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Jim RussellMen (90)

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Jock DavisMen (90)

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Tyson HillyardMen (90)

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Miles EllisMen (90)

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Conrad ElsonMen (90)

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Istvan KerteszMen (90)

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Corey BowermanMen (90)

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Luke NicholsMen (90)

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Lawrence BowlerMen (90)

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Douglas JayMen (90)

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Mark GlanvilleMen (90)

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Fearghas MacfarlaneMen (90)

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Nicholas DoodyMen (90)

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Henry WinterMen (90)

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
George RaynsMen (90)

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
John-Joe WilsonMen (90)

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Nic CherryMen (90)

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Luke SchofieldMen (90)

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Matt PartonMen (90)

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Ian LawfordMen (90)

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Kasimir GregoryMen (90)

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Paul De JonghMen (90)

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Stephen MelhuishMen (90)

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Lawrence JonesMen (90)

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Rob PrestonMen (90)

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Bryan KeelyMen (90)

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Rachel EffeneyWomen (65)

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Hanny AllstonWomen (65)

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Jasmine NeveWomen (65)

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Grace CraneWomen (65)

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Kathryn Preston EwelsWomen (65)

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Anna SheldonWomen (65)

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Aislinn PrendergastWomen (65)

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Mace NeveWomen (65)

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Jo AllisonWomen (65)

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Natasha KeyWomen (65)

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Bridget AndersonWomen (65)

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Belinda LawfordWomen (65)

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Heather MuirWomen (65)

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Jacqui DoyleWomen (65)

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Lanita SteerWomen (65)

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Tracy Marsh BluettWomen (65)

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Laurina NeumannWomen (65)

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Lisa GrantWomen (65)

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Shannon JonesWomen (65)

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Sarah BuckerfieldWomen (65)

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Anna DowlingWomen (65)

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Katelyn EffeneyWomen (65)

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Briohny SeamanWomen (65)

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Clare BrownridgeWomen (65)

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Olivia SprodWomen (65)

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Melanie FullerWomen (65)

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Nicola BlatchfordWomen (65)

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Jenny CasanovaWomen (65)

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Cathy HoggWomen (65)

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Emily PrudhoeWomen (65)

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Alison BurrillWomen (65)

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Michele DawsonWomen (65)

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Fern TomasWomen (65)

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Amy BuckerfieldWomen (65)

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Krystal NeumannWomen (65)

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Lauren GillisWomen (65)

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Kate SalmonWomen (65)

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Brook MartinWomen (65)

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Jane PulfordWomen (65)

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Bridget BennettWomen (65)

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Sally-Anne HendersonWomen (65)

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Lucy FlemingWomen (65)

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Kim CarrollWomen (65)

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Anna FitzgeraldWomen (65)

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Kelly CandyWomen (65)

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Rosie DalheimWomen (65)

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Rebecca JaffeWomen (65)

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Allison JonesWomen (65)

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Eleanor RossWomen (65)

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Hannah BraggWomen (65)

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Shea-Cara HammondWomen (65)

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Jasmine SunleyWomen (65)

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Sally YoungWomen (65)

Czech Republic

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Marketa NovotnaWomen (65)

Lithuania

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Patrik GunnarssonMen (90)

New Zealand

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Tim RobertsonMen (90)

New Zealand

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Nick HannMen (90)

New Zealand

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Thomas ReynoldsMen (90)

New Zealand

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Nick SmithMen (90)

New Zealand

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Cameron TierMen (90)

New Zealand

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Shamus MorrisonMen (90)

New Zealand

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Thomas EatsonMen (90)

New Zealand

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Matthew GoodallMen (90)

New Zealand

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Ed Cory-WrightMen (90)

New Zealand

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Greg BarbourMen (90)

New Zealand

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Gergo VerhasMen (90)

New Zealand

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Lizzie InghamWomen (65)

New Zealand

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Greta KnarstonWomen (65)

New Zealand

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Vida FoxWomen (65)

New Zealand

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Lauren HolmesWomen (65)

New Zealand

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Kayla FairbairnWomen (65)

New Zealand

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Sonia HollandsWomen (65)

New Zealand

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Anna GrayWomen (65)

New Zealand

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Brianna MassieWomen (65)

New Zealand

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Rebecca BatinWomen (65)

Russian Federation

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Fedor IskhakovMen (90)

Russian Federation

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Marina Iskhakova LiboWomen (65)

United Kingdom

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Matthew CraneMen (90)

United Kingdom

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Rob BakerMen (90)

United Kingdom

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Clare BakerWomen (65)

Advertisements

Eventor World
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport