*** Instance-specific ***

Start list for 2013 Australian Sprint Distance Championships

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: 2013 Australian Sprint Distance Championships
Organiser: Australia
Date: Saturday 28 September 2013

Men

90 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Bruce ArthurAustraliaAustralia
Rob BakerUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Greg BarbourNew ZealandNew Zealand
Andrew BarnettAustraliaAustralia
Robert BennettAustraliaAustralia
Grant BluettAustraliaAustralia
Corey BowermanAustraliaAustralia
Lawrence BowlerAustraliaAustralia
David BrownridgeAustraliaAustralia
Gareth CandyAustraliaAustralia
Nic CherryAustraliaAustralia
Lee CoadyAustraliaAustralia
Nicholas CollinsAustraliaAustralia
Ed Cory-WrightNew ZealandNew Zealand
Matthew CraneUnited KingdomAustralia
Jock DavisAustraliaAustralia
Aidan DawsonAustraliaAustralia
Jarrah DayAustraliaAustralia
Paul De JonghAustraliaAustralia
Nicholas DoodyAustraliaAustralia
Lachlan DowAustraliaAustralia
Matt DoyleAustraliaAustralia
Cameron DuncanAustraliaAustralia
Thomas EatsonNew ZealandNew Zealand
Miles EllisAustraliaAustralia
Conrad ElsonAustraliaAustralia
Craig FeuerherdtAustraliaAustralia
James FullerAustraliaAustralia
Mark GlanvilleAustraliaAustralia
Matthew GoodallNew ZealandNew Zealand
Kasimir GregoryAustraliaAustralia
Mark GregsonAustraliaAustralia
Patrik GunnarssonLithuaniaAustralia
Nick HannNew ZealandNew Zealand
Chris HelliwellAustraliaAustralia
Andrew HillAustraliaAustralia
Matthew HillAustraliaAustralia
Tyson HillyardAustraliaAustralia
Peter HobbsAustraliaAustralia
Fedor IskhakovRussian FederationAustralia
Douglas JayAustraliaAustralia
Fredrik JohanssonAustraliaAustralia
Lawrence JonesAustraliaAustralia
Bryan KeelyAustraliaAustralia
Leon KeelyAustraliaAustralia
Will KennedyAustraliaAustralia
Istvan KerteszAustraliaAustralia
Ian LawfordAustraliaAustralia
Fearghas MacfarlaneAustraliaAustralia
Alex MasseyAustraliaAustralia
Jason McCraeAustraliaAustralia
Mathieu McGuireAustraliaAustralia
Henry McNultyAustraliaAustralia
Oscar McNultyAustraliaAustralia
Stephen MelhuishAustraliaAustralia
David MeyerAustraliaAustralia
Eric MorrisAustraliaAustralia
Shamus MorrisonNew ZealandNew Zealand
Ashley NankervisAustraliaAustralia
Brodie NankervisAustraliaAustralia
Christopher NauntonAustraliaAustralia
Max NeveAustraliaAustralia
Todd NeveAustraliaAustralia
Luke NicholsAustraliaAustralia
Matt PartonAustraliaAustralia
Oliver PolandAustraliaAustralia
Rob PrestonAustraliaAustralia
Ben RattrayAustraliaAustralia
George RaynsAustraliaAustralia
Thomas ReynoldsNew ZealandNew Zealand
William RichardsonAustraliaAustralia
Angus RobertsAustraliaAustralia
Tim RobertsonNew ZealandNew Zealand
Simon RouseAustraliaNew Zealand
Jim RussellAustraliaAustralia
Luke SchofieldAustraliaAustralia
Murray ScownAustraliaAustralia
David ShepherdAustraliaAustralia
Nick SmithNew ZealandNew Zealand
Geoff StaceyAustraliaAustralia
Aiden SullivanAustraliaAustralia
David TayAustraliaAustralia
Cameron TierNew ZealandNew Zealand
Steven TodkillAustraliaAustralia
Simon UppillAustraliaAustralia
Gergo VerhasNew ZealandNew Zealand
Rob WalterAustraliaAustralia
Matt WestwoodAustraliaAustralia
John-Joe WilsonAustraliaAustralia
Henry WinterAustraliaAustralia

Women

65 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Jo AllisonAustraliaAustralia
Hanny AllstonAustraliaAustralia
Bridget AndersonAustraliaAustralia
Clare BakerUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Rebecca BatinNew ZealandNew Zealand
Bridget BennettAustraliaAustralia
Nicola BlatchfordAustraliaAustralia
Hannah BraggAustraliaAustralia
Clare BrownridgeAustraliaAustralia
Amy BuckerfieldAustraliaAustralia
Sarah BuckerfieldAustraliaAustralia
Alison BurrillAustraliaAustralia
Kelly CandyAustraliaAustralia
Kim CarrollAustraliaAustralia
Jenny CasanovaAustraliaAustralia
Grace CraneAustraliaAustralia
Rosie DalheimAustraliaAustralia
Michele DawsonAustraliaAustralia
Anna DowlingAustraliaAustralia
Jacqui DoyleAustraliaAustralia
Katelyn EffeneyAustraliaAustralia
Rachel EffeneyAustraliaAustralia
Kayla FairbairnNew ZealandNew Zealand
Anna FitzgeraldAustraliaAustralia
Lucy FlemingAustraliaAustralia
Vida FoxNew ZealandNew Zealand
Melanie FullerAustraliaAustralia
Lauren GillisAustraliaIreland
Lisa GrantAustraliaAustralia
Anna GrayNew ZealandNew Zealand
Shea-Cara HammondAustraliaAustralia
Sally-Anne HendersonAustraliaAustralia
Cathy HoggAustraliaAustralia
Sonia HollandsNew ZealandNew Zealand
Lauren HolmesNew ZealandNew Zealand
Lizzie InghamNew ZealandNew Zealand
Marina Iskhakova LiboRussian FederationAustralia
Rebecca JaffeAustraliaAustralia
Allison JonesAustraliaAustralia
Shannon JonesAustraliaAustralia
Natasha KeyAustraliaAustralia
Greta KnarstonNew ZealandNew Zealand
Belinda LawfordAustraliaAustralia
Tracy Marsh BluettAustraliaAustralia
Brook MartinAustraliaAustralia
Brianna MassieNew ZealandNew Zealand
Heather MuirAustraliaAustralia
Krystal NeumannAustraliaAustralia
Laurina NeumannAustraliaAustralia
Jasmine NeveAustraliaAustralia
Mace NeveAustraliaAustralia
Marketa NovotnaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Aislinn PrendergastAustraliaAustralia
Kathryn Preston EwelsAustraliaAustralia
Emily PrudhoeAustraliaAustralia
Jane PulfordAustraliaAustralia
Eleanor RossAustraliaAustralia
Kate SalmonAustraliaAustralia
Briohny SeamanAustraliaAustralia
Anna SheldonAustraliaAustralia
Olivia SprodAustraliaAustralia
Lanita SteerAustraliaAustralia
Jasmine SunleyAustraliaAustralia
Fern TomasAustraliaAustralia
Sally YoungAustraliaAustralia

Advertisements

Eventor World