*** Instance-specific ***

Start list for South East European Orienteering Championships 2013

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: South East European Orienteering Championships 2013
Organiser: Romania
Date: Friday 6 September 2013

Men

45 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Balazs AbabiRomaniaRomania
Vladimir AtanasovBulgariaBulgaria
Hasan AyazTurkeyTurkey
Daniel BarkaszRomaniaRomania
Tamas BogyaRomaniaRomania
Szabolcs BordasRomaniaRomania
Eugeniu BorsciMoldova, Republic ofMoldova, Republic of
Paul Marius BrabiescuRomaniaRomania
Ronaldo Andre Castelo dos Santos de AlmeidaBrazilBrazil
Roman CiobanuMoldova, Republic ofRomania
Zeljko CoricSerbiaSerbia
Georgescu CosminRomaniaRomania
Milea Radu CostinRomaniaRomania
Stelica CupceaRomaniaRomania
Nikolai DimitrovBulgariaBulgaria
Sergey DoroninRussian FederationRussian Federation
Yane DraginovMacedonia, the Former Yugoslav Republic ofMacedonia, the Former Yugoslav Republic of
George DumitrascuRomaniaRomania
Gheorghe FalaMoldova, Republic ofMoldova, Republic of
Duncan GrassieUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Vasile HreniucRomaniaRomania
Ivan IsciukMoldova, Republic ofMoldova, Republic of
Ahmet KacmazTurkeyTurkey
Grigor KaraivanovBulgariaBulgaria
Ismail KenduzlerTurkeyTurkey
Riste KirovMacedonia, the Former Yugoslav Republic ofMacedonia, the Former Yugoslav Republic of
Lino LegacCroatiaCroatia
Blazo MaksimovicSerbiaSerbia
Ciprian MarianRomaniaRomania
Antonio Martinez PerezSpainSpain
Ionut PatrasRomaniaRomania
Dejan PopovicSerbiaSerbia
Igori PosticaMoldova, Republic ofMoldova, Republic of
Dmitri ProdanMoldova, Republic ofMoldova, Republic of
Rosca RaduRomaniaRomania
Dimitar RusevBulgariaBulgaria
Maxim SimakovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Ivan SirakovBulgariaBulgaria
Daniel StroescuRomaniaRomania
Simion SuciuRomaniaRomania
Oleksiy SudarevUkraineUkraine
Mykhailo TeslenkoUkraineUkraine
Francois  Van der OuderaaBelgiumBelgium
Igor VukovicSerbiaSerbia
Ionut ZincaRomaniaRomania

Women

26 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Zeynep AbaliTurkeyTurkey
Sakire BilginTurkeyTurkey
Natalia BondarencoMoldova, Republic ofMoldova, Republic of
Alicia Cobo CaballeroSpainSpain
Meri CkripeskaMacedonia, the Former Yugoslav Republic ofMacedonia, the Former Yugoslav Republic of
Stefania Dimitrova BelonazhevaBulgariaBulgaria
Nataliya DimitrovaBulgariaBulgaria
Dragana DokmanovicSerbiaSerbia
Andreea HepcalRomaniaRomania
Aline HermansBelgiumBelgium
Oana LuchianRomaniaRomania
Irina MaiorescuRomaniaRomania
Britta MeissnerGermanyGermany
Veronica MinoiuRomaniaRomania
Iulia NaghibinaMoldova, Republic ofMoldova, Republic of
Maya NedyalkovaBulgariaBulgaria
Antonija OrlicCroatiaCroatia
Adina PopescuRomaniaRomania
Galina RabediucMoldova, Republic ofMoldova, Republic of
Yana SandievaBulgariaBulgaria
Emine SezgunsayTurkeyTurkey
Gyongyi SimonRomaniaRomania
Radmila SuljagicSerbiaSerbia
Sengul UzenTurkeyTurkey
Marija VeljkovicSerbiaSerbia
Andrea Zinca DanilaRomaniaRomania

Advertisements

Eventor World