International Orienteering Federation

Start list for 5days MTBO Plzen 2013

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: 5days MTBO Plzen 2013
Organiser: Czech Republic
Date: 6 July 2013

Men

76 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Sebastian AndersGermanyGermany
Andreas BergmannDenmarkDenmark
Frantisek BogarCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Krystof BogarCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Lukas ChmelarCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Luca DallavalleItalyItaly
Roman DanekCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Sarunas DmukauskasLithuaniaLithuania
Florian ExlerAustriaAustria
Baptiste FuchsFranceFrance
Jeremie GillmannFranceFrance
Jan GraubnerCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Remi GuinotFranceFrance
Dieter GutschiAustriaAustria
Tino HamannGermanyGermany
Tomas HanicakSlovakiaSlovakia
Kevin HaselsbergerAustriaAustria
Peter HeinrichGermanyGermany
Jiri HradilCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Vaclav HusakCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Mark HusterGermanyGermany
Milan JalovyCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Petr JasekCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Jan JiranCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Julius JuodisiusLithuaniaLithuania
Jiri KazdaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Renat KhasanshinUkraineUkraine
Jan KourimskyCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Radek LacigaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Zdenek LacigaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Jan LauermanCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Loic LonchamptFranceFrance
Vojtech LudvikCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Petr LukavecCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Johan MaclassenDenmarkDenmark
Jonas MaiselisLithuaniaLithuania
Rastislav MalatekSlovakiaSlovakia
Benjamin MichaelGermanyGermany
David MichalickaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Alexander MinchukovBelarusBelarus
Mikhail NaryshkinBelarusBelarus
Jan ObuskevieCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Rasmus Lau PetersenDenmarkDenmark
Matej PethsCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Matej PilkaSlovakiaSlovakia
Matej PistorSloveniaSlovenia
Marek PospisekCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Andreas ProschowskyDenmarkDenmark
Eduard PuchernaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Jan PuchernaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Jaroslav RyglCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Miroslav RyglCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Martin SajalCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Petr SedlacekCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Damjan SekutiSloveniaSlovenia
Martin SevcikCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Rasmus SoegaardDenmarkDenmark
Michael SommerDenmarkDenmark
Clement SouvrayFranceFrance
Tomas StanekCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Martin StepanekCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Vojtech StranskyCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Artem StrizhakUkraineUkraine
Jan SvobodaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Martin TisnovskyCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Mikko TommolaFinlandFinland
Stefane ToussaintFranceFrance
Ivan Trigales DelgadoSpainSpain
Matus TrnovecSlovakiaSlovakia
Piero TurraItalyItaly
Petr UhmannCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Radek ValaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Petr VankaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Andreas WaldmannAustriaAustria
Josef ZajicCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Tautvydas ZilinskasLithuaniaLithuania

Women

49 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Monica AguileraSpainSpain
Ramune ArlauskieneLithuaniaLithuania
Emily BenhamUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Marie BrezinovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Hana La CarbonaraCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Caecilie ChristoffersenDenmarkDenmark
Marketa DrobnikovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Stanislava FajtovaSlovakiaSlovakia
Martina FolovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Anna FuzyHungaryHungary
Pamela GaigherItalyItaly
Anne GassnerGermanyGermany
Ewa HaltofCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Barbora HancikovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Marika HaraFinlandFinland
Lydia JahnGermanyGermany
Katerina JiranovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Marketa Kalinova FriedbergerovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Caroline KonringDenmarkDenmark
Krystyna KonvisarovaUkraineUkraine
Michaela LacigovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Martina LamichovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Susanna LaurilaFinlandFinland
Julita LinowskaPolandPoland
Ann-Dorthe LisbygdDenmarkDenmark
Karolina MickeviciuteLithuaniaLithuania
Katerina NovakovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Svetlana OrlovaBelarusBelarus
Renata PaulickovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Ivana PrchalovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Zuzana PuchernovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Roma PuisieneLithuaniaLithuania
Nataliya PustovaUkraineUkraine
Marina ReinerAustriaAustria
Laura ScaravonatiItalyItaly
Magdalena SeifertovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Nadizda SkacelovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Kateoina SladkaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Camilla SogaardDenmarkDenmark
Stipanka StankovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Adela StepanskaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Anna TelyakevychUkraineUkraine
Martina TichovskaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Marie TindborgDenmarkDenmark
Zuzana TomeekovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Paivi TommolaFinlandFinland
Daniela TrnovcovaSlovakiaSlovakia
Natalia TyszovaSlovakiaSlovakia
Algirda ZaliauskaiteLithuaniaLithuania

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport