International Orienteering Federation

Start list for World Cup Event 4 - European MTB Orienteering Championships

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: World Cup Event 4 - European MTB Orienteering Championships
Organiser: Poland
Date: 21 June 2013

Men

52 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Peter AlvarssonSwedenSweden
Frantisek BogarCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Tobias BreitschadelAustriaAustria
Luca DallavalleItalyItaly
Urs DauwalderSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Tonis ErmEstoniaEstonia
Florian ExlerAustriaAustria
Joao FerreiraPortugalPortugal
Anton FoliforovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Anders FriskSwedenSweden
Baptiste FuchsFranceFrance
Yoann GardeFranceFrance
Valeriy GluhovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Ruslan GritsanRussian FederationRussian Federation
Christof HaingartnerAustriaAustria
Margus HallikEstoniaEstonia
Kevin HaselsbergerAustriaAustria
Jiri HradilCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Juuso JutilaFinlandFinland
Maxim KapitonovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Victor KorchaginRussian FederationRussian Federation
Hans Jorgen KvaleNorwayNorway
Tuomo LahtinenFinlandFinland
Martins LasmanisLatviaLatvia
Jussi LaurilaFinlandFinland
Oskar LundSwedenSweden
Davide MachadoPortugalPortugal
Lauri MalsroosEstoniaEstonia
Grzegorz MarcinkiewiczPolandPoland
Grigory MedvedevRussian FederationRussian Federation
Pekka NiemiFinlandFinland
Beat OkleSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Egidijus PilybasLithuaniaLithuania
Marek PospisekCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Arbo RaeEstoniaEstonia
Andreas RiefAustriaAustria
Laszlo RozsaHungaryHungary
Samuli SaarelaFinlandFinland
Juho SaarinenFinlandFinland
Bernhard SchachingerAustriaAustria
Martin SevcikCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Carlos SimoesPortugalPortugal
Clement SouvrayFranceFrance
Vojtech StranskyCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Jan SvobodaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Tibor TamasHungaryHungary
Taaniel ToomingEstoniaEstonia
Stefane ToussaintFranceFrance
Piero TurraItalyItaly
Ugis VoicescuksLatviaLatvia
Jacob WesterbergSwedenSweden
Christian WuthrichSwitzerlandSwitzerland

Women

43 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Fredrika AlvarssonSwedenSweden
Gaelle BarletFranceFrance
Emily BenhamUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Marie BrezinovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Ksenia ChernykhRussian FederationRussian Federation
Laure CoupatFranceFrance
Anke DannowskiGermanyGermany
Stanislava FajtovaSlovakiaSlovakia
Anna FuzyHungaryHungary
Michaela GigonAustriaAustria
Antonia HagaFinlandFinland
Eeva-Liisa HakalaFinlandFinland
Marika HaraFinlandFinland
Claudia HunigSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Ekaterina IllarionovaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Ursina JaggiSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Lydia JahnGermanyGermany
Anna KaminskaPolandPoland
Inese KaukeLatviaLatvia
Susanna LaurilaFinlandFinland
Ann-Dorthe LisbygdDenmarkDenmark
Renata PaulickovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Helene PerssonSwedenSweden
Roma PuisieneLithuaniaLithuania
Vaida ReinartaiteLithuaniaLithuania
Marina ReinerAustriaAustria
Tatiana RepinaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Maja RothweilerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Laura ScaravonatiItalyItaly
Ingrida SmiteLatviaLatvia
Camilla SogaardDenmarkDenmark
Ingrid StengardFinlandFinland
Adela StepanskaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Aiga StrazdinaLatviaLatvia
Anastasiya SvirRussian FederationRussian Federation
Anna TelyakevychUkraineUkraine
Cecilia ThomassonSwedenSweden
Martina TichovskaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Marie TindborgDenmarkDenmark
Paivi TommolaFinlandFinland
Daniela TrnovcovaSlovakiaSlovakia
Natalia TyszovaSlovakiaSlovakia
Olga VinogradovaRussian FederationRussian Federation

Advertisements

WOC 2019 banner
Bryzos
OCAD
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org