International Orienteering Federation

Start list for World Cup Event 4 - Nordic Tour

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: World Cup Event 4 - Nordic Tour
Organiser: Norway
Date: 1 June 2013

Men

74 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Aleksei AlekseyonokBelarusBelarus
Antti AnttonenFinlandFinland
Lucas BassetFranceFrance
Gustav BergmanSwedenSweden
Christian BobachDenmarkDenmark
Andreas BoesenDenmarkDenmark
Marten B. BostromFinlandFinland
Vincent CoupatFranceFrance
Celestin CrespinFranceFrance
Magne DaehliNorwayNorway
Filip DahlgrenSwedenSweden
Rasmus DjurhuusDenmarkDenmark
Tomas DlabajaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Roman EfimovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Bjorn EkebergNorwayNorway
Rasmus  Hansen ThraneDenmarkDenmark
Fabian HertnerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Florian HowaldSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Raffael HuberSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Daniel HubmannSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Martin HubmannSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Jo  Indgaard Forseth NorwayNorway
Ulf  Indgaard Forseth NorwayNorway
Carl Kaas CodagerNorwayNorway
Gernot KerschbaumerAustriaAustria
Andrey KhramovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Stepan KodedaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Shigeyuki KoizumiJapanJapan
Vojtich KralCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Andreas KyburzSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Matthias KyburzSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Markus LangAustriaAustria
Tue LassenDenmarkDenmark
Jonas LeanderssonSwedenSweden
Matthias LeonhardtSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Benjamin LepoutreFranceFrance
William LindSwedenSweden
Jerker LysellSwedenSweden
Tuomo MakelaFinlandFinland
Robert MerlAustriaAustria
Matthias MerzSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Yannick MichielsBelgiumBelgium
Ross MorrisonNew ZealandNew Zealand
Petteri MuukkonenFinlandFinland
Kiril NikolovBulgariaBulgaria
Anders NordbergNorwayNorway
Milos NykodymCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Marius  Odum ThraneDenmarkDenmark
Rune OlsenDenmarkDenmark
Hans Gunnar OmdalNorwayNorway
Oystein  Osterbo Kvaal NorwayNorway
Jere PajunenFinlandFinland
Jan PetrzelaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Peeter PihlEstoniaEstonia
Thibaut PoupardFranceFrance
Jan ProchazkaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Kyong Sa RiKorea, Democratic People's Republic ofKorea, Democratic People's Republic of
Sergei RjaboshkinEstoniaEstonia
Richard RobinsonUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Erik RostSwedenSweden
Johan RunessonSwedenSweden
Andrey SalinBelarusBelarus
Jan SedivyCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Erik  Simkovics NilssonAustriaAustria
Oskar SjobergSwedenSweden
Christopher SmithardUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Juha SorvistoFinlandFinland
Matthew SpeakeUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Murray StrainUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Ralph StreetUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Vasily StreltsovBelarusBelarus
Jussi SunaFinlandFinland
Tuomas TervoFinlandFinland
Frederic TranchandFranceFrance

Women

55 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Maria AlekseyonokBelarusBelarus
Tove AlexanderssonSwedenSweden
Maja AlmDenmarkDenmark
Heidi  Bagstevold Ostlid NorwayNorway
Annika BillstamSwedenSweden
Ida BobachDenmarkDenmark
Ines BrodmannSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Felicity BrownAustraliaAustralia
Kerstin BurnettCanadaCanada
Veranika ChernikBelarusBelarus
Iveta DuchovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Natalia EfimovaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Mari FastingNorwayNorway
Lilian ForsgrenSwedenSweden
Rahel FriederichSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Julia GrossSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Sofia HaajanenFinlandFinland
Anne Margrethe  Hausken NordbergNorwayNorway
Sabine HauswirthSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Tessa HillUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Mette HjerrildDenmarkDenmark
Silje  Jahren  Ekroll NorwayNorway
Sarina JenzerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Emma JohanssonSwedenSweden
Emma Matilda JohanssonNorwayNorway
Emily KempCanadaCanada
Saila KinniFinlandFinland
Emma KlingenbergDenmarkDenmark
Jana KnapovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Riina KuuseloFinlandFinland
Sara LuscherSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Anna NarhiFinlandFinland
Marte NarumNorwayNorway
Venla NiemiFinlandFinland
Simone Niggli-LuderSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Ekaterina Nikitina PopovichRussian FederationRussian Federation
Tereza NovotnaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Karolin OhlssonSwedenSweden
Alva OlssonSwedenSweden
Michaela OmovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Anna PerssonSwedenSweden
Tatyana RiabkinaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Audhild  Rognstad BakkenNorwayNorway
Sarah RollinsUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Vanessa RoundAustraliaAustralia
Inna SomovaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Lina StrandSwedenSweden
Catherine TaylorUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Marika TeiniFinlandFinland
Anastasiya TikhonovaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Ulrika UotilaFinlandFinland
Lea VercellottiFranceFrance
Galina VinogradovaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Tone WigemyrNorwayNorway
Judith WyderSwitzerlandSwitzerland

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport