International Orienteering Federation

Start list for Baltic Championships

Event informationShow start list by classPrint

Name: Baltic Championships
Organiser: Estonia
Date: 18 May 2013

Belarus

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Yury TambasovMen (45)

Belarus

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Andrey SalinMen (45)

Belarus

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Dmitry MikhalkinMen (45)

Belarus

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Denis ZlobinMen (45)

Belarus

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Aliaksei HudzimchykMen (45)

Belarus

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Aleksei AlekseyonokMen (45)

Belarus

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Sergei RyzhkovMen (45)

Belarus

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Ivan AfanasyevMen (45)

Belarus

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Anastasia KrugleniaWomen (37)

Belarus

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Tatyana VoskobojnikovaWomen (37)

Belarus

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Maria AlekseyonokWomen (37)

Belarus

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Anastasiya AfanasyevaWomen (37)

Estonia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Timo SildMen (45)

Estonia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Olle KarnerMen (45)

Estonia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Lauri SildMen (45)

Estonia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Peeter PihlMen (45)

Estonia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Kenny KivikasMen (45)

Estonia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Kristo HeinmannMen (45)

Estonia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Jaagup TruusaluMen (45)

Estonia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Lauri TammemaeMen (45)

Estonia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Ats SonajalgMen (45)

Estonia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Aleksandr ShvedMen (45)

Estonia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Daniel VasserMen (45)

Estonia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Marek NommMen (45)

Estonia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Anu Akerman AnnusWomen (37)

Estonia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Merike VanjukWomen (37)

Estonia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Eveli SaueWomen (37)

Estonia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Piibe TammemaeWomen (37)

Estonia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Liina PaluWomen (37)

Estonia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Eleri HirvWomen (37)

Estonia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Kerstin UiboupinWomen (37)

Estonia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Helle HallikWomen (37)

Estonia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Mirja VirveWomen (37)

Estonia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Sigrid RuulWomen (37)

Estonia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Kirti RebaneWomen (37)

Latvia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Edgars BertuksMen (45)

Latvia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Janis KumsMen (45)

Latvia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Kristaps OzolinsMen (45)

Latvia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Martins SirmaisMen (45)

Latvia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Arturs PaulinsMen (45)

Latvia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Karlis BaltacisMen (45)

Latvia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Andris JubelisMen (45)

Latvia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Kristaps JaudzemsMen (45)

Latvia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Artjoms RekunenkoMen (45)

Latvia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Janis TamuzsMen (45)

Latvia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Zigmars GailisMen (45)

Latvia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Liga ArnieceWomen (37)

Latvia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Laura VikeWomen (37)

Latvia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Iveta Stipina BruvereWomen (37)

Latvia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Madara SadrinaWomen (37)

Latvia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Janeta TurkaWomen (37)

Latvia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Kristine Bertuka KokinaWomen (37)

Lithuania

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Vilius AleliunasMen (45)

Lithuania

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Modestas BacysMen (45)

Lithuania

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Vytautas BeliunasMen (45)

Lithuania

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Henrikas PauzasMen (45)

Lithuania

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Tomas KuzminskisMen (45)

Lithuania

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Giedrius ValantinasMen (45)

Lithuania

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Andrius MichailovasMen (45)

Lithuania

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Vytautas KamarunasMen (45)

Lithuania

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Mantas JaruseviciusMen (45)

Lithuania

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Indre ValaiteWomen (37)

Lithuania

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Kristina RybakovaiteWomen (37)

Lithuania

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Gabija RazaityteWomen (37)

Lithuania

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Rasa PtasekaiteWomen (37)

Lithuania

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Ausrine KutkaiteWomen (37)

Lithuania

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Sandra PauzaiteWomen (37)

Lithuania

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Gabriele KeinaiteWomen (37)

Lithuania

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Tekle Emilija GvildyteWomen (37)

Lithuania

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Jogvile SusinskaiteWomen (37)

Russian Federation

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Aleksey BuragoMen (45)

Russian Federation

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Mikhail ChegarovskiyMen (45)

Russian Federation

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Alexey ZemlyakovMen (45)

Russian Federation

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Daniil ElizarovMen (45)

Russian Federation

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Alexandr RaikovMen (45)

Russian Federation

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Olga GlebovaWomen (37)

Russian Federation

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Natalia UkhorskayaWomen (37)

Russian Federation

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Marina RudenkoWomen (37)

Russian Federation

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Anna ChegarovskayaWomen (37)

Russian Federation

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Svetlana NikolaevaWomen (37)

Russian Federation

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Evgenia SamarinaWomen (37)

Russian Federation

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Irina GulyaevaWomen (37)

Advertisements

Eventor World
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport