International Orienteering Federation

Start list for Vårløp sprint

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Vårløp sprint
Organiser: Norway
Date: 26 April 2013

Men

80 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Simen AamodtNorwayNorway
Stig AlvestadNorwayNorway
Jostein AndersenNorwayNorway
Thomas Arstad NatvigNorwayNorway
Isak BergsetNorwayNorway
Terje BjertnesNorwayNorway
Johan  Bjornaas Asphjell NorwayNorway
Christian  Boen WiigNorwayNorway
Christoph BrandtGermanyGermany
Anders  Bredesen OpsahlNorwayNorway
Felix BreitschadelAustriaAustria
Lukasz CharubaPolandPoland
Dominik ChudzikPolandPoland
Vegar DanielsenNorwayNorway
Rasmus DjurhuusDenmarkDenmark
Wojciech DwojakPolandPoland
Jan Andreas EdstromNorwayNorway
Bjorn EkebergNorwayNorway
Espen FiskumNorwayNorway
Gunnar A FiskumNorwayNorway
Jorgen FiskumNorwayNorway
Svend  Froshaug SondreNorwayNorway
Jorgen FroydNorwayNorway
Ruslan GlebovUkraineUkraine
Erik GustafssonSwedenSweden
Oystein HaugNorwayNorway
Ivar HaugenNorwayNorway
Stig Rune HolbergNorwayNorway
Martin HosetDenmarkDenmark
Andreas HoyeNorwayNorway
Jarkko HuovilaFinlandFinland
Lachezar IlievBulgariaBulgaria
Jo  Indgaard Forseth NorwayNorway
Ulf  Indgaard Forseth NorwayNorway
Eirik  Jelstad Staerkeby NorwayNorway
Per Harald Johansen  Havnen NorwayNorway
Magnus JohanssonSwedenSweden
Vegard Johnsen Blomseth NorwayNorway
Sverre  Kaas WaalerNorwayNorway
Eskil KinnebergNorwayNorway
Leiv Inge KjemperudNorwayNorway
Wojciech KowalskiPolandPoland
Mikal Larsen Brastad NorwayNorway
Mathias  Lillevold StenslandNorwayNorway
Alf Johan LimaNorwayNorway
Harri LuchsingerNorwayNorway
Carl Petter LyngenNorwayNorway
Terje MaroniNorwayNorway
Hans Petter MathisenNorwayNorway
Halvor Nielsen EidNorwayNorway
Mats NordbrodenNorwayNorway
Per  Often Melander NorwayNorway
Marius OieNorwayNorway
Kjetil OkkenhaugNorwayNorway
Rune OlsenDenmarkDenmark
Hans Gunnar OmdalNorwayNorway
Jon Osmoen AukrustNorwayNorway
Oystein  Osterbo Kvaal NorwayNorway
Kristoffer  Pedersen FianeNorwayNorway
Rafal PodzinskiPolandPoland
Joakim PrestmoNorwayNorway
Niklas ProforsNorwayNorway
Asgeir  Rognstad BakkenNorwayNorway
Eirik RustadNorwayNorway
Vegard RuttenborgNorwayNorway
Krzysztof RzencaPolandPoland
Ove SaetraNorwayNorway
Sverre  Sandvold TurterNorwayNorway
Morten  Saue SeverinNorwayNorway
Christian SchiveNorwayNorway
Matthew SpeakeUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Gaute  Steiwer HallanNorwayNorway
Kristian StenerudNorwayNorway
Kim Andre SveenNorwayNorway
Eirik  Svensen MartensNorwayNorway
Martin VisterNorwayNorway
Oyvind WatterdalNorwayNorway
Torben WendlerGermanyGermany
Juho WesterlundSwedenFinland
Per WirehnNorwaySweden

Women

35 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Heidi  Bagstevold Ostlid NorwayNorway
Anette BaklidNorwayNorway
Ane Sofie  Bjorgul Naess NorwayNorway
Anneke Hald BjorgumNorwayNorway
Ida BraendenNorwayNorway
Lone BrochmannNorwayNorway
Natalia EwiakPolandPoland
Mari FastingNorwayNorway
Kristine FjellangerNorwayNorway
Goril FristadNorwayNorway
Kine GulliksenNorwayNorway
Ewa GwozdzPolandPoland
Maren  Hansen MohagenNorwayNorway
Marie  Haversen Hammer NorwayNorway
Maren  Haverstad JanssonNorwayNorway
Elin-Kristin HemNorwayNorway
Ida Mari Hovi BorgeNorwayNorway
Marion HuberNorwayNorway
Marit IsachsenNorwayNorway
Emma JohanssonNorwayNorway
Guro Elisabeth KolstadNorwayNorway
Emma LahdekorpiFinlandFinland
Anne Johanne LindNorwayNorway
Cristina LuisUnited StatesUnited States
Silje  Maurset UhlenNorwayNorway
Ingjerd MyhreNorwayNorway
Marte NarumNorwayNorway
Mali  Nielsen FjogstadNorwayNorway
Hanna H. NordbrodenNorwayNorway
Helen PalmerUnited KingdomNorway
Natalia ScieszkoPolandPoland
Agata StankiewiczPolandPoland
Kine Steiwer HallanNorwayNorway
Christiane TrosseGermanyGermany
Tone WigemyrNorwayNorway

Advertisements

Bryzos
WOC 2019 banner
OCAD
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org