International Orienteering Federation

Start list for Open Grodno Cup

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Open Grodno Cup
Organiser: Belarus
Date: 13 April 2013

Men

61 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Ivan AfanasyevBelarusBelarus
Aleksei AlekseyonokBelarusBelarus
Ivan ChaharynBelarusBelarus
Valentin ChizhovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Dmitry DavidovichBelarusBelarus
Vitali DubrovskyBelarusBelarus
Aliaksandr FedaryshkinBelarusBelarus
Karol GaliczPolandPoland
Anton GorbatovskyBelarusBelarus
Mikhail GoryachevRussian FederationRussian Federation
Artsiom HaroshkaBelarusBelarus
Aliaksei HromauBelarusBelarus
Aliaksei HudzimchykBelarusBelarus
Mixail KanashBelarusBelarus
Jaugen KaraleuBelarusBelarus
Maksim KhaustovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Aliaksandr KhodanBelarusBelarus
Igor KhomichBelarusBelarus
Ivan KisialiouBelarusBelarus
Yahor KrautsouBelarusBelarus
Andrei KrivosheevBelarusBelarus
Dzmitry KrukovBelarusBelarus
Tomas KuzminskisLithuaniaLithuania
Aliaksandr LeshchankaBelarusBelarus
Vitaly MaiorovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Vladzimir MakouskiBelarusBelarus
Taras MelnykUkraineUkraine
Mixail MihaylukovBelarusBelarus
Dmitry MikhalkinBelarusBelarus
Aleksandr MinakovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Dmitriy MironovBelarusBelarus
Dmitry NakonechnyRussian FederationRussian Federation
Andrey NazarovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Aliaksei NikipelauBelarusBelarus
Dzmitry NovakBelarusBelarus
Konstantin OkushkoBelarusBelarus
Hleb PapshauBelarusBelarus
Vitali PenkratBelarusBelarus
Sergei RyzhkovBelarusBelarus
Andrey SalinBelarusBelarus
Dzmitry ShamshurBelarusBelarus
Aliaksei ShvantsBelarusBelarus
Valentin SilakovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Maxim SimakovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Robertas StankevicLithuaniaLithuania
Aliaksandr StasevichBelarusBelarus
Ihar StasevichBelarusBelarus
Maksim StraltsouBelarusBelarus
Vasily StreltsovBelarusBelarus
Artem SukhovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Michael SynkouBelarusBelarus
Andrii TsarenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation
Dmitriy VetoshkinBelarusBelarus
Andrei YakauleuBelarusBelarus
Dmitry YakushevRussian FederationRussian Federation
Siarhei YasiucheniaBelarusBelarus
Aliaksandr YeusiucheniaBelarusBelarus
Raman ZaliashchukBelarusBelarus
Andrei ZhuravlevBelarusBelarus
Vyacheslav ZhuravlevBelarusBelarus
Denis ZlobinBelarusBelarus

Women

31 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Maria AlekseyonokBelarusBelarus
Anzhalika BarsukovaBelarusBelarus
Hanna BaushevichBelarusBelarus
Irina Boozhan-YurokBelarusBelarus
Natallia BulatkinaBelarusBelarus
Aksana BuyakovaBelarusBelarus
Veranika ChernikBelarusBelarus
Tatsiana FirahaBelarusBelarus
Yulia IoskinaBelarusBelarus
Hanna KastraminaBelarusBelarus
Kseniya KoktsevaBelarusBelarus
Aleksandra KondratyevaBelarusBelarus
Olga KovalevaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Anastasia KrugleniaBelarusBelarus
Adrija KulbokaiteLithuaniaLithuania
Olga KulikBelarusBelarus
Irina LapitskayaBelarusBelarus
Ekaterina Minakova VasilevskayaBelarusBelarus
Svetlana OrlovaBelarusBelarus
Maryna PaknisBelarusBelarus
Volha RahautsovaBelarusBelarus
Anna SavchenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation
Natallia ShakhmetavaBelarusBelarus
Liudmila SkinderBelarusBelarus
Julia TutyninaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Liudmila VodennikovaBelarusBelarus
Judita VolungevicieneLithuaniaLithuania
Tatyana VoskobojnikovaBelarusBelarus
Khrystsina YakubkinaBelarusBelarus
Oksana ZhuravlevaBelarusBelarus
Tania ZhuravlevaBelarusBelarus

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport