International Orienteering Federation

Start list for Jan Kjellstrom, Long distance

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Jan Kjellstrom, Long distance
Organiser: Great Britain
Date: 31 March 2013

Men

78 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Keith AgmenNew ZealandNew Zealand
Jonathan AlbonUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Michael BallingUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Nicholas BarberUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Nick BarrableUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Tim BealeUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Thomas BeasantUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Josh BeechUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Duncan BirtwistleUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Allan BogleUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Eric BorjeskogSwedenSweden
Mark BownUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Darren BurkeIrelandIreland
Gerard ButlerIrelandIreland
Hugh CashellIrelandIreland
Edward CatmurUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Oleg ChepelinUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Alan CherryUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Jeff ColbertUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Duncan CoombsUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Jon DuncanUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Robert GardnerUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Simon GardnerUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Jeremy GenarBelgiumBelgium
Hector HainesUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Matthew HallidayUnited KingdomGreat Britain
James HargreavesUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Oyvind HelgerudNorwayNorway
Chris HeppenstallUnited KingdomGreat Britain
James HoadUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Peter HodkinsonUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Oli JohnsonUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Kristian JonesUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Neil KerrisonNew ZealandNew Zealand
Egor KostylevRussian FederationRussian Federation
Matthew LyleUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Shane LynchIrelandIreland
James LyneUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Ludovic MaillardFranceFrance
Jonathan MalleyUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Jon MarsdenUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Rory MathesonUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Alasdair McLeodUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Yannick MichielsBelgiumBelgium
Alexander MooreUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Mark NixonUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Per  Often Melander NorwayNorway
Rune OlsenDenmarkDenmark
Josh O'S-HourihanIrelandIreland
Jamie ParkinsonUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Adriaan PelckmansBelgiumBelgium
Jevgenijs PetrovsLatviaLatvia
Pavel ProchazkaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Richard RobinsonUnited KingdomGreat Britain
John RockeUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Alex RothmanUnited KingdomGreat Britain
John SammutUnited KingdomGreat Britain
David SchorahUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Conor ShortIrelandIreland
Ruairi ShortIrelandIreland
Christopher SmithardUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Matthew SpeakeUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Ben StevensUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Jamie StevensonUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Oyvind StoksethNorwayNorway
Murray StrainUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Ralph StreetUnited KingdomGreat Britain
John SvanbergUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Lewis TaylorUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Douglas TullieUnited KingdomGreat Britain
James TullieUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Sander VaherEstoniaEstonia
Thomas Van der KleijBelgiumBelgium
Matthew VokesUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Ian WebbUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Per WirehnNorwaySweden
Harold WyberUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Tung On YauChinaChina

Women

48 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Anette BaklidNorwayNorway
Kim BaxterUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Anna BrodinSwedenSweden
Maria BrodinSwedenSweden
Dominique BucherSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Alison CampbellUnited StatesUnited States
Laura DanielUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Anwen DarlingtonUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Lauren EyreUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Sarah-Jane GaffneyUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Heather GardnerUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Helen GardnerUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Fanni GyurkoHungaryHungary
Helen HanstockUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Rebecca HardingUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Tessa HillUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Ruth HolmesUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Sofia HolmgardSwedenSweden
Bodil HolmstromFinlandFinland
Ida Mari Hovi BorgeNorwayNorway
Clare HowesUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Ida HyvonenSwedenSweden
Cerys JonesUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Hanne KinnunenUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Sophie KirkUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Henriette KlovstadUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Riina KuuseloFinlandFinland
Susan Lambe BellIrelandIreland
Amanda LeoSwedenSweden
Sofia LevinSwedenSweden
Louise MarkstedtUnited KingdomSweden
Franziska MeierSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Toni O'DonovanIrelandIreland
Jessica OrrUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Helen PalmerUnited KingdomNorway
Mairead RockeUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Sarah RollinsUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Rachael Rothman ElderUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Jo ShepherdUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Jo StevensonUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Heidi StoksethNorwayNorway
Kirsten StrainUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Catherine TaylorUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Mariann UlvestadNorwayNorway
Claire WardUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Abi WeedsUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Jenny WilliamsonUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Helen WinskillUnited KingdomGreat Britain

Advertisements

Eventor World
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport